Sunday, December 21 2014


Home » News » VIDEO: Covered Bridges Half Marathon & Race Results

VIDEO: Covered Bridges Half Marathon & Race Results

June 4, 2012 12:15 pm Category: News, Sports, Video Leave a comment A+ / A-


A Vermont Standard Production
Video Clips by Rick Russell, Photo by Robert Crean

TAKE A LOOK AT THE PHOTO GALLERY FROM THE RACE

21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com

================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ===========

TOP 10 MEN FINISHERS

1 1/131 M4044 1:15:17 5:45 1:15:17 Rich Smith 42 M 5 Enfield NH
2 1/216 M3039 1:15:41 5:47 1:15:41 Bernat Olle 33 M 1830 Cambridge MA
3 1/73 M2029 1:16:23 5:50 1:16:23 John Hall 26 M 3 Bow NH
4 2/73 M2029 1:16:43 5:52 1:16:43 Ben Pangie 28 M 1869 Windsor VT
5 3/73 M2029 1:17:17 5:54 1:17:18 Chase Eldredge 23 M 709 New York NY
7 1/104 M4549 1:18:15 5:59 1:18:15 Christopher Smith 46 M 2257 Woburn MA
8 2/131 M4044 1:23:00 6:20 1:23:00 Geoff Dunbar 41 M 684 Hanover NH
9 2/216 M3039 1:23:08 6:21 1:23:08 Michael Fenzel 36 M 764 White River Junction VT
10 2/104 M4549 1:23:33 6:23 1:23:34 Christopher Lang 47 M 1358 Norwich VT
13 3/131 M4044 1:24:07 6:25 1:24:09 John Wolfe 40 M 2642 Grantham NH

TOP 10 WOMEN FINISHERS
6 1/229 F2029 1:17:22 5:55 1:17:22 Andrea Walkonen 25 F 2539 Hanover NH
11 1/360 F3039 1:23:42 6:24 1:23:43 Maibel Souther 37 F 2700 Hanover NH
12 2/360 F3039 1:23:50 6:24 1:23:52 Megan Foster 34 F 4 New York NY
27 2/229 F2029 1:27:31 6:41 1:27:35 Jennifer Flynn 26 F 795 Roslindale MA
40 3/360 F3039 1:28:39 6:46 1:29:00 Emily McCann 39 F 1596 Needham MA
54 3/229 F2029 1:30:28 6:55 1:30:29 Katy Agule 24 F 27 Brighton MA
56 4/229 F2029 1:30:52 6:56 1:30:54 Sara Graves 29 F 949 Croydon NH
59 4/360 F3039 1:31:19 6:58 1:31:31 Lisa Ferrisi-Guttman 33 F 768 Windham NH
63 5/360 F3039 1:31:55 7:01 1:31:56 Caroline Lamy 39 F 2 Shawinigan QC
74 6/360 F3039 1:32:36 7:04 1:32:44 Brittanny Boulanger 38 F 246 Winchester MA

1 1/131 M4044 1:15:17 5:45 1:15:17 Rich Smith 42 M 5 Enfield NH
2 1/216 M3039 1:15:41 5:47 1:15:41 Bernat Olle 33 M 1830 Cambridge MA
3 1/73 M2029 1:16:23 5:50 1:16:23 John Hall 26 M 3 Bow NH
4 2/73 M2029 1:16:43 5:52 1:16:43 Ben Pangie 28 M 1869 Windsor VT
5 3/73 M2029 1:17:17 5:54 1:17:18 Chase Eldredge 23 M 709 New York NY

6 1/229 F2029 1:17:22 5:55 1:17:22 Andrea Walkonen 25 F 2539 Hanover NH
7 1/104 M4549 1:18:15 5:59 1:18:15 Christopher Smith 46 M 2257 Woburn MA
8 2/131 M4044 1:23:00 6:20 1:23:00 Geoff Dunbar 41 M 684 Hanover NH
9 2/216 M3039 1:23:08 6:21 1:23:08 Michael Fenzel 36 M 764 White River Junction VT
10 2/104 M4549 1:23:33 6:23 1:23:34 Christopher Lang 47 M 1358 Norwich VT
11 1/360 F3039 1:23:42 6:24 1:23:43 Maibel Souther 37 F 2700 Hanover NH
12 2/360 F3039 1:23:50 6:24 1:23:52 Megan Foster 34 F 4 New York NY

13 3/131 M4044 1:24:07 6:25 1:24:09 John Wolfe 40 M 2642 Grantham NH
14 4/73 M2029 1:24:43 6:28 1:24:47 Mark Davenport 23 M 576 New Haven CT
15 4/131 M4044 1:24:48 6:29 1:24:48 Tomas Bok 43 M 226 Somerville MA
16 3/216 M3039 1:25:01 6:30 1:25:09 Charles Wicks 33 M 2614 Concord NH
17 5/73 M2029 1:25:24 6:31 1:25:28 Timothy Plakas 25 M 1943 North Potomac MD
18 5/131 M4044 1:25:27 6:32 1:25:28 Kenneth Burd 40 M 321 Lacona NY
19 6/73 M2029 1:25:52 6:33 1:25:54 Massimo Tarulli 26 M 2392 Hanover NH
20 3/104 M4549 1:26:06 6:35 1:26:09 J. Patrick Kennedy 47 M 1242 Cohasset MA
21 4/216 M3039 1:26:57 6:38 1:27:01 Mark Knott 35 M 1287 Woodstock VT
22 5/216 M3039 1:26:57 6:38 1:27:05 Eric Krauland 33 M 1310 Lebanon NH
23 6/216 M3039 1:27:05 6:39 1:27:06 Jay Fauci 38 M 755 White River Jct. VT
24 7/73 M2029 1:27:16 6:40 1:27:21 Thomas Schnitzer 23 M 2160 Cambridge MA
25 4/104 M4549 1:27:27 6:41 1:27:29 Steve Bensen 48 M 172 Norwich VT
26 6/131 M4044 1:27:29 6:41 1:27:33 Keith Tully 40 M 2480 Wayland MA
27 2/229 F2029 1:27:31 6:41 1:27:35 Jennifer Flynn 26 F 795 Roslindale MA
28 1/72 M5054 1:27:32 6:41 1:27:36 Scott Moreau 50 M 1723 Westford VT
29 7/216 M3039 1:27:49 6:42 1:27:50 Andrew Hare 38 M 1024 Enfield NH
30 5/104 M4549 1:28:07 6:44 1:28:07 John Murphy 49 M 1758 Springfield VT
31 6/104 M4549 1:28:12 6:44 1:28:15 Richard Joseph 49 M 1199 Hanover NH
32 7/131 M4044 1:28:16 6:44 1:28:21 Brian Reynolds 43 M 2040 Andover NH
33 7/104 M4549 1:28:20 6:45 1:28:25 James Dugan 46 M 679 Miami FL
34 1/40 M5559 1:28:24 6:45 1:28:27 Jim Bassett 55 M 139 Canterbury NH
35 8/73 M2029 1:25:33 6:32 1:28:35 Harrison Little 26 M 1443 Etna NH
36 9/73 M2029 1:28:36 6:46 1:28:51 Ken Greim 22 M 961 Hanover NH
37 8/216 M3039 1:28:38 6:46 1:28:54 Bob Trautwine 36 M 2455 Shelburne VT
38 10/73 M2029 1:28:52 6:47 1:28:57 Marc Almanzan 29 M 44 Jamaica Plain MA
39 11/73 M2029 1:28:54 6:47 1:28:59 Samuel Bacon 25 M 93 New York NY
40 3/360 F3039 1:28:39 6:46 1:29:00 Emily McCann 39 F 1596 Needham MA
41 8/104 M4549 1:29:02 6:48 1:29:06 Kemp Schanlaber 46 M 2153 Lancaster NH
42 9/216 M3039 1:29:06 6:48 1:29:11 Philip Goodney 38 M 921 Etna NH
43 8/131 M4044 1:29:16 6:49 1:29:18 Michael Collins 44 M 475 Groton MA
44 9/104 M4549 1:29:14 6:49 1:29:24 Jay Fogarty 45 M 797 Boston MA
45 10/104 M4549 1:29:38 6:51 1:29:39 Tim Robinson 49 M 2075 Croton On Hudson NY
46 11/104 M4549 1:29:45 6:51 1:29:46 David Loutzenheiser 45 M 1475 Cambridge MA
47 12/104 M4549 1:29:53 6:52 1:29:55 Brendan O’Reilly 48 M 1840 Stowe VT
48 12/73 M2029 1:29:55 6:52 1:29:59 Kevin Blesy 25 M 218 Boston MA
49 10/216 M3039 1:29:53 6:52 1:30:03 Wyatt Davis 35 M 588 Taftsville VT
50 13/104 M4549 1:30:07 6:53 1:30:09 Carl Fudge 49 M 831 New York NY
51 2/72 M5054 1:30:10 6:53 1:30:12 Ed Murphy 54 M 1754 Westborough MA
52 11/216 M3039 1:30:01 6:52 1:30:13 Jon Charette 34 M 404 Cos Cob CT
53 12/216 M3039 1:30:07 6:53 1:30:22 Colin Bischoff 31 M 201 Watertown MA
54 3/229 F2029 1:30:28 6:55 1:30:29 Katy Agule 24 F 27 Brighton MA
55 9/131 M4044 1:30:30 6:55 1:30:31 Christian Mercier 42 M 1663 Trois-Rivieres QC
56 4/229 F2029 1:30:52 6:56 1:30:54 Sara Graves 29 F 949 Croydon NH
57 13/73 M2029 1:30:54 6:57 1:30:54 David McClain 29 M 1602 Boston MA
58 13/216 M3039 1:30:53 6:56 1:31:00 William Roach 36 M 2067 Hanover NH
59 4/360 F3039 1:31:19 6:58 1:31:31 Lisa Ferrisi-Guttman 33 F 768 Windham NH
60 10/131 M4044 1:31:32 6:59 1:31:34 Mark Henderson 44 M 1063 Madbury NH
61 14/216 M3039 1:31:49 7:01 1:31:50 Matthew Voisin 34 M 2524 Williamstown MA
62 14/104 M4549 1:31:36 7:00 1:31:53 Mark Ellis 48 M 714 Chelmsford MA
63 5/360 F3039 1:31:55 7:01 1:31:56 Caroline Lamy 39 F 2 Shawinigan QC
64 15/104 M4549 1:31:59 7:01 1:32:01 Dan Gentile 45 M 871 Cranston RI
65 15/216 M3039 1:31:53 7:01 1:32:02 Tim Esser 32 M 726 Hanover NH
66 14/73 M2029 1:31:48 7:01 1:32:05 Walter Brink Ii 28 M 282 Williamstown VT
67 16/216 M3039 1:32:00 7:02 1:32:12 Ben Schreiner 33 M 2167 New York NY
68 16/104 M4549 1:32:12 7:02 1:32:18 Tim Fariel 48 M 749 White River Junction VT
69 17/216 M3039 1:32:12 7:02 1:32:19 Adam Young 33 M 2664 Newton MA
70 15/73 M2029 1:30:30 6:55 1:32:25 Adam Szymkowicz 28 M 2376 Northampton MA
71 18/216 M3039 1:32:01 7:02 1:32:26 Aaron Tyler 35 M 2487 Cambridge MA
72 19/216 M3039 1:32:28 7:04 1:32:32 Matthew Henschel 33 M 1071 Cambridge MA
73 2/40 M5559 1:32:23 7:03 1:32:39 Marc Ohlson 57 M 1824 Conway NH
74 6/360 F3039 1:32:36 7:04 1:32:44 Brittanny Boulanger 38 F 246 Winchester MA
75 3/72 M5054 1:32:49 7:05 1:32:51 Thomas Brownell 51 M 2692 Stowe VT
76 1/72 F5054 1:32:43 7:05 1:32:51 Sue La Chance 52 F 2690 Concord NH
77 1/231 F4044 1:32:43 7:05 1:32:52 Nancy Dunbar 40 F 685 Hanover NH
78 17/104 M4549 1:32:53 7:06 1:32:57 Carl Renshaw 46 M 2035 Hanover NH
79 11/131 M4044 1:31:45 7:00 1:32:57 Chauncey Wood 44 M 2646 Somerville MA
80 12/131 M4044 1:32:54 7:06 1:32:59 David Rowell 41 M 2109 Sunapee NH
81 20/216 M3039 1:33:05 7:07 1:33:08 Scott Siverling 35 M 2237 Jersey City NJ
82 7/360 F3039 1:33:03 7:06 1:33:14 Andrea Love 32 F 1477 Cambridge MA
83 18/104 M4549 1:31:54 7:01 1:33:15 Chris Rimm 47 M 2698 Norwich VT
84 21/216 M3039 1:33:12 7:07 1:33:16 Stephen Brune 36 M 307 New York NY
85 22/216 M3039 1:33:08 7:07 1:33:16 Keith Lewandoski 36 M 1422 Sharon VT
86 13/131 M4044 1:33:10 7:07 1:33:19 Derek Campbell 41 M 348 Washington DC
87 5/229 F2029 1:33:17 7:07 1:33:27 Emily Schaeffer 26 F 2150 Hanover NH
88 3/40 M5559 1:33:37 7:09 1:33:38 Douglas Austin 57 M 84 West Lebanon NH
89 8/360 F3039 1:32:50 7:05 1:33:40 Jessica Foschi 31 F 804 Brooklyn NY
90 4/72 M5054 1:33:39 7:09 1:33:45 David Phillips 50 M 1927 Sharon VT
91 19/104 M4549 1:33:22 7:08 1:33:55 Daniel Gottlieb 46 M 930 White River Junction VT
92 9/360 F3039 1:33:52 7:10 1:33:57 Jillian Collins 33 F 473 Hanover NH
93 10/360 F3039 1:33:58 7:11 1:34:04 Jessica McIsaac 32 F 1633 Boston MA
94 5/72 M5054 1:34:07 7:11 1:34:08 Jeff Silver 51 M 2228 Hooksett NH
95 16/73 M2029 1:34:14 7:12 1:34:16 Trent Knoss 26 M 1286 Boston MA
96 6/229 F2029 1:34:15 7:12 1:34:20 Margaret Bacon 27 F 92 Boston MA
97 20/104 M4549 1:34:10 7:11 1:34:26 Michael Anzalone 48 M 64 Croton On Hudson NY
98 23/216 M3039 1:34:08 7:11 1:34:36 David Marchand 36 M 1544 Haverhill MA
99 24/216 M3039 1:33:59 7:11 1:34:36 Aaron Reney 33 M 2034 Grantham NH
100 7/229 F2029 1:33:42 7:09 1:34:40 Jillian Rork 28 F 2084 Brookline MA
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
101 25/216 M3039 1:34:32 7:13 1:34:43 Jeff Davis 31 M 580 Cambridge MA
102 17/73 M2029 1:33:46 7:10 1:34:49 Evan Greulich 24 M 962 Cambridge MA
103 21/104 M4549 1:34:51 7:15 1:34:51 Heiko Pohl 46 M 1953 Lyme NH
104 22/104 M4549 1:34:40 7:14 1:34:55 John Terry 48 M 2405 Needham MA
105 26/216 M3039 1:34:22 7:12 1:35:02 Justin Mills 38 M 1689 Cambridge MA
106 18/73 M2029 1:34:49 7:14 1:35:03 Reid Webster 24 M 2578 South Burlington VT
107 14/131 M4044 1:34:20 7:12 1:35:04 Robert Gazzale 44 M 866 Pownal VT
108 27/216 M3039 1:35:01 7:15 1:35:06 Richard Lemay 37 M 1398 West Lebanon NH
109 1/18 F0119 1:35:07 7:16 1:35:09 Emily Urquhart 19 F 2489 White River Jct VT
110 23/104 M4549 1:35:10 7:16 1:35:13 Pete Thoenen 46 M 2426 Randolph VT
111 15/131 M4044 1:35:11 7:16 1:35:14 Thomas Buck 43 M 314 Burlington VT
112 24/104 M4549 1:34:44 7:14 1:35:14 David Hiler 47 M 1094 Brattleboro VT
113 2/231 F4044 1:35:03 7:16 1:35:14 Maryn Barrett 43 F 127 East Andover NH
114 28/216 M3039 1:35:06 7:16 1:35:17 Jason Pike 35 M 1934 New York NY
115 2/72 F5054 1:35:20 7:17 1:35:21 Jeanne Hackett 53 F 8 Scarborough ME
116 25/104 M4549 1:34:43 7:14 1:35:26 Chris Kimmey 49 M 1267 Grantham NH
117 26/104 M4549 1:35:27 7:17 1:35:30 Tim Crowley 49 M 542 Milton MA
118 8/229 F2029 1:35:12 7:16 1:35:30 Amanda Bolduc 25 F 231 Westwood MA
119 29/216 M3039 1:35:20 7:17 1:35:32 David Lawlor 33 M 1377 Cambridge NY
120 9/229 F2029 1:35:24 7:17 1:35:35 Alexandra Stein 27 F 2319 White River Junction VT
121 30/216 M3039 1:35:37 7:18 1:35:38 David Dilaura 39 M 630 New York NY
122 31/216 M3039 1:35:09 7:16 1:35:39 Kristaps Paddock 31 M 1859 Washington DC
123 16/131 M4044 1:35:38 7:18 1:35:39 Brian Maiolo 43 M 1525 New York NY
124 17/131 M4044 1:35:45 7:19 1:35:46 Senan Murdock 43 M 1751 Exeter NH
125 11/360 F3039 1:35:30 7:18 1:35:48 Tessa Westbrook 35 F 2594 South Pomfret VT
126 1/60 M6069 1:35:49 7:19 1:35:49 Denis Hall 60 M 994 Manchester NH
127 4/40 M5559 1:35:52 7:19 1:35:53 Bill McDowell 56 M 1616 Plattsburgh NY
128 18/131 M4044 1:35:43 7:19 1:36:02 Thomas Reohr 42 M 2037 Wellesley MA
129 32/216 M3039 1:36:02 7:20 1:36:07 Keith Kohler 39 M 1294 Portsmouth NH
130 33/216 M3039 1:36:07 7:20 1:36:10 Michael Cesarini 37 M 391 Duxbury MA
131 19/73 M2029 1:35:27 7:17 1:36:14 Ezra Burch 27 M 320 Concord MA
132 2/60 M6069 1:36:14 7:21 1:36:20 Michael Wessels 60 M 2592 Brookline MA
133 3/231 F4044 1:36:26 7:22 1:36:29 Christine Henderson 43 F 1062 Madbury NH
134 34/216 M3039 1:36:25 7:22 1:36:31 Trey Dobson 39 M 644 Bennington VT
135 12/360 F3039 1:36:08 7:20 1:36:38 Sara Simeone Horak 35 F 2230 Lebanon NH
136 2/18 F0119 1:36:37 7:23 1:36:44 Lucy Skinner 18 F 2240 Hanover NH
137 5/40 M5559 1:36:21 7:21 1:36:45 David Palmer 57 M 1864 Kanata ON
138 19/131 M4044 1:36:46 7:23 1:36:50 Matthew Smith 40 M 2264 Cohasset MA
139 20/73 M2029 1:36:32 7:22 1:37:05 Michael Kokko 29 M 1295 Lebanon NH
140 6/72 M5054 1:36:56 7:24 1:37:10 Geoffrey Little 53 M 1442 Lyme NH
141 4/231 F4044 1:36:38 7:23 1:37:24 Kristin Johnson 41 F 1186 Wilton CT
142 35/216 M3039 1:36:19 7:21 1:37:24 Fred Chasse 32 M 409 New York NY
143 13/360 F3039 1:37:01 7:24 1:37:26 Vicky Shen 33 F 2210 South Boston MA
144 21/73 M2029 1:37:13 7:25 1:37:41 Jordan Parker 27 M 1876 Brookline MA
145 14/360 F3039 1:37:35 7:27 1:37:43 Kara Sullivan 38 F 2360 Acton MA
146 15/360 F3039 1:37:24 7:26 1:37:44 Kimberly Reohr 38 F 2036 Wellesley MA
147 22/73 M2029 1:37:16 7:26 1:37:45 Chester Tse 29 M 2470 Cambridge MA
148 20/131 M4044 1:37:32 7:27 1:37:48 Terry Livingston 44 M 1448 West Windsor VT
149 36/216 M3039 1:37:14 7:25 1:37:48 Daniel Meyer 34 M 1672 Boston MA
150 7/72 M5054 1:37:44 7:28 1:37:49 Michael Vallee 53 M 2496 Bristol RI
151 37/216 M3039 1:37:15 7:26 1:37:51 Joshua Cheron 37 M 414 Sudbury MA
152 16/360 F3039 1:37:32 7:27 1:37:51 Sarah Walker-Mclaughli 37 F 2538 Portsmouth NH
153 21/131 M4044 1:37:45 7:28 1:37:58 Kirk Williams 43 M 2625 Peacham VT
154 38/216 M3039 1:37:50 7:28 1:38:01 Brian Beale 32 M 146 Grantham NH
155 22/131 M4044 1:37:59 7:29 1:38:03 Cory Mansfield 41 M 1541 West Lebanon NH
156 17/360 F3039 1:38:06 7:29 1:38:10 Christine Kopcha 37 F 1297 Old Saybrook CT
157 39/216 M3039 1:37:04 7:25 1:38:11 Adam Heilemann 35 M 1055 Boston MA
158 18/360 F3039 1:38:09 7:30 1:38:15 Jessie Brown 31 F 297 Washington DC
159 40/216 M3039 1:37:43 7:28 1:38:16 Michael Lepene 34 M 1411 Orford NH
160 23/131 M4044 1:36:56 7:24 1:38:20 Christopher Hamlen 40 M 1012 Longmeadow MA
161 6/40 M5559 1:38:26 7:31 1:38:29 Jon Marvin 56 M 1569 Bow NH
162 19/360 F3039 1:38:30 7:31 1:38:41 Shannon Sawyer 30 F 2147 Grantham NH
163 41/216 M3039 1:38:23 7:31 1:38:47 Chad Clough 37 M 441 West Hartford VT
164 24/131 M4044 1:38:37 7:32 1:38:49 Ryan Tremblay 41 M 2460 Quechee VT
165 42/216 M3039 1:38:48 7:33 1:38:54 Sean Kenny 39 M 1245 Chelmsford MA
166 27/104 M4549 1:37:49 7:28 1:38:56 Ronald Lohse 46 M 1455 Westwood MA
167 43/216 M3039 1:38:53 7:33 1:38:56 Stefan Lanfer 37 M 1356 Jamaica Plain MA
168 23/73 M2029 1:38:53 7:33 1:39:01 Henry Caldwell 21 M 342 Lyme NH
169 10/229 F2029 1:37:38 7:27 1:39:03 Kelly Everhart 25 F 736 Norwich VT
170 44/216 M3039 1:38:41 7:32 1:39:12 Matthew McGuiness 31 M 1626 Newton MA
171 28/104 M4549 1:38:31 7:31 1:39:12 Eric Lees 45 M 1393 Arlington MA
172 11/229 F2029 1:38:30 7:31 1:39:14 Dallase Scott 29 F 2173 Somerville MA
173 25/131 M4044 1:38:49 7:33 1:39:14 John Forman 41 M 803 Dover MA
174 45/216 M3039 1:38:55 7:33 1:39:15 Robert Harwood 39 M 1036 Grantham NH
175 46/216 M3039 1:38:06 7:29 1:39:16 Andrew Frescura 38 M 823 Boston MA
176 47/216 M3039 1:39:11 7:34 1:39:17 Jeffrey Nowlan 35 M 1806 Charlotte VT
177 29/104 M4549 1:38:13 7:30 1:39:19 Dan Nolan 47 M 1799 Guilford CT
178 7/40 M5559 1:39:11 7:34 1:39:23 Peter King 56 M 1271 Shaftsbury VT
179 8/72 M5054 1:39:25 7:35 1:39:25 Scott Reuben 53 M 2039 Woodstock VT
180 5/231 F4044 1:39:25 7:35 1:39:28 Cindy Edson 44 F 699 Norwich VT
181 12/229 F2029 1:39:08 7:34 1:39:33 Alexandra Kloppenburg 21 F 1280 Acton MA
182 20/360 F3039 1:39:08 7:34 1:39:36 Kirsten Moore 32 F 1714 Brooklyn NY
183 6/231 F4044 1:39:31 7:36 1:39:41 Amanda Hamilton 42 F 1006 S. Hamilton MA
184 48/216 M3039 1:38:59 7:34 1:39:42 Haskell Kent 31 M 1246 Somerville MA
185 26/131 M4044 1:39:11 7:34 1:39:43 David Plotkin 44 M 1949 Westwood MA
186 9/72 M5054 1:38:29 7:31 1:39:44 Mark Lovitz 50 M 1481 Katonah NY
187 21/360 F3039 1:39:40 7:37 1:39:46 Janick Paquin 33 F 1872 Trois-Rivieres QC
188 3/60 M6069 1:39:34 7:36 1:39:46 Randolph Clever 62 M 438 Philadelphia PA
189 27/131 M4044 1:39:43 7:37 1:39:52 Mark McCabe 43 M 1593 Montpelier VT
190 49/216 M3039 1:38:20 7:31 1:39:55 Jonathan Hatoun 30 M 1044 Boston MA
191 50/216 M3039 1:39:47 7:37 1:39:58 Nicholas Vantzelfde 33 M 2504 Boston MA
192 1/7 M7099 1:39:37 7:36 1:40:00 Chris Jermyn 71 M 1176 Ottawa ON
193 51/216 M3039 1:39:57 7:38 1:40:03 Adam Courville 33 M 514 Boston MA
194 3/72 F5054 1:39:55 7:38 1:40:06 Jill Kearney 54 F 1223 Etna NH
195 7/231 F4044 1:39:53 7:38 1:40:06 Sara Allan 41 F 39 West Simsbury CT
196 10/72 M5054 1:40:08 7:39 1:40:12 Jeff May 51 M 1585 Durango CO
197 52/216 M3039 1:39:52 7:38 1:40:13 Jesse Alderman 30 M 31 Somerville MA
198 1/141 F4549 1:40:15 7:39 1:40:19 Tiffany Teaford 45 F 2398 Plymouth NH
199 30/104 M4549 1:40:20 7:40 1:40:26 Thomas Scanlon 48 M 2148 Lowell MA
200 22/360 F3039 1:40:22 7:40 1:40:31 Kelly Balz 31 F 102 New York NY
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
201 4/60 M6069 1:40:32 7:41 1:40:35 Michael Libuda 63 M 1429 Enfield NH
202 11/72 M5054 1:38:59 7:34 1:40:40 Raymond Bingham 53 M 197 Montgomery Village MD
203 8/40 M5559 1:40:39 7:41 1:40:42 Walter Pacosa 55 M 1858 West Springfield MA
204 53/216 M3039 1:40:35 7:41 1:40:47 Jeffrey Munson 39 M 1750 Norwich VT
205 13/229 F2029 1:40:48 7:42 1:40:54 Justine Seraganian 21 F 2186 Montreal QC
206 54/216 M3039 1:40:50 7:42 1:40:58 David Watts 39 M 2568 Cohasset MA
207 23/360 F3039 1:40:38 7:41 1:41:00 Emily Levan 39 F 1416 Randolph Center VT
208 8/231 F4044 1:40:39 7:41 1:41:00 Kimberly Keenan-Kirkpa 44 F 1230 Pittstown NJ
209 24/360 F3039 1:40:36 7:41 1:41:01 Elizabeth Kettyle 39 F 1255 Dover MA
210 28/131 M4044 1:40:59 7:43 1:41:03 Mark Wieland 44 M 2617 Wellesley MA
211 14/229 F2029 1:40:55 7:42 1:41:03 Kathie Henry 28 F 1069 Acton MA
212 55/216 M3039 1:41:03 7:43 1:41:03 Jonathan Smolin 38 M 2267 Hanover NH
213 12/72 M5054 1:41:00 7:43 1:41:11 Franklyn Kelecy 50 M 1233 Lebanon NH
214 9/231 F4044 1:40:19 7:40 1:41:12 Tricia Bronson 40 F 290 Hinsdale MA
215 13/72 M5054 1:40:57 7:42 1:41:13 Jack Dresser 53 M 670 Wayland MA
216 25/360 F3039 1:40:51 7:42 1:41:17 Kate Wallis 38 F 2544 Wellesley MA
217 56/216 M3039 1:40:47 7:42 1:41:32 Christopher Keenan 32 M 1228 Cambridge MA
218 31/104 M4549 1:41:32 7:45 1:41:34 Peter Kebbekus 45 M 1226 Quechee VT
219 29/131 M4044 1:41:33 7:45 1:41:34 Lawrence Evans 40 M 732 Annapolis MD
220 30/131 M4044 1:40:49 7:42 1:41:35 Tad Stewart 41 M 2331 Winchester MA
221 15/229 F2029 1:40:45 7:42 1:41:36 Courtney Butler 29 F 329 South Burlington VT
222 57/216 M3039 1:41:31 7:45 1:41:36 Brendan Moran 36 M 1720 Maynard MA
223 24/73 M2029 1:41:34 7:45 1:41:37 Gabriel Pendleton 29 M 1904 Burlington VT
224 16/229 F2029 1:40:53 7:42 1:41:38 Rachel West 26 F 2593 Cambridge MA
225 9/40 M5559 1:41:19 7:44 1:41:42 Dennis Ferris 56 M 767 Wakefield QC
226 58/216 M3039 1:41:39 7:46 1:41:50 Jeffrey Hopkins 39 M 1120 Hopkinton MA
227 14/72 M5054 1:40:06 7:39 1:41:52 Mark Katz 50 M 1217 Southbury CT
228 32/104 M4549 1:41:38 7:46 1:41:54 Tobias Reiss 45 M 2028 Etna NH
229 31/131 M4044 1:41:31 7:45 1:41:54 James Sweet 40 M 2371 Cambridge NY
230 59/216 M3039 1:41:44 7:46 1:41:56 Eric Benson 30 M 173 Cambridge MA
231 17/229 F2029 1:41:44 7:46 1:41:57 Heather Geyer 28 F 876 Stonington CT
232 18/229 F2029 1:41:34 7:45 1:42:01 Kelsey Barrett 29 F 126 Scarborough ME
233 5/60 M6069 1:41:49 7:46 1:42:04 Russ Cooke 60 M 493 Williston VT
234 60/216 M3039 1:41:30 7:45 1:42:07 Christopher Wendel 30 M 2586 South Burlington VT
235 15/72 M5054 1:41:48 7:46 1:42:09 Jim Brown 50 M 298 New York NY
236 19/229 F2029 1:41:50 7:47 1:42:09 Amanda Paffenroth 24 F 1860 Everett MA
237 2/141 F4549 1:41:44 7:46 1:42:10 Dina Salvador 46 F 2129 Ottawa ON
238 33/104 M4549 1:40:52 7:42 1:42:12 James Olmsted 46 M 1834 Winchester MA
239 34/104 M4549 1:42:04 7:48 1:42:12 David Barlow 48 M 117 Norwich VT
240 61/216 M3039 1:41:55 7:47 1:42:13 Stephen Perhac 36 M 1912 Wilder VT
241 35/104 M4549 1:42:09 7:48 1:42:15 Mark Morrison 47 M 1733 Dover NH
242 36/104 M4549 1:42:08 7:48 1:42:17 Christopher Yacino 46 M 2661 Dudley MA
243 20/229 F2029 1:41:14 7:44 1:42:18 Lauren Joseph 29 F 1198 Jamaica Plain MA
244 25/73 M2029 1:41:15 7:44 1:42:18 Steven Joseph 29 M 1200 Jamaica Plain MA
245 32/131 M4044 1:42:14 7:48 1:42:20 Philip Chen 41 M 411 Boston MA
246 6/60 M6069 1:42:13 7:48 1:42:24 Jonathan Stableford 67 M 2297 S. Strafford, VT
247 33/131 M4044 1:42:16 7:49 1:42:31 Thomas Candon 40 M 356 Norwich VT
248 7/60 M6069 1:42:32 7:50 1:42:35 Lyman Chapin 60 M 400 Hopkinton MA
249 62/216 M3039 1:42:28 7:49 1:42:40 Patrick Bernal 32 M 185 Manchester Village VT
250 26/360 F3039 1:42:16 7:48 1:42:40 Laurie Wimberly 39 F 2634 Cohasset MA
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
251 37/104 M4549 1:42:19 7:49 1:42:41 Peter Marton 45 M 1568 Marlborough MA
252 34/131 M4044 1:42:39 7:50 1:42:46 Chad Lundeen 40 M 1485 Milton MA
253 35/131 M4044 1:42:56 7:52 1:42:59 Michael Brennan 42 M 276 Valatie NY
254 63/216 M3039 1:42:53 7:51 1:43:07 Thomas Currie 36 M 551 Albany NY
255 10/40 M5559 1:42:55 7:51 1:43:07 Jamie Hess 58 M 1087 Norwich VT
256 3/141 F4549 1:43:03 7:52 1:43:11 Susan Gingrich 46 F 887 Hamilton MA
257 8/60 M6069 1:42:50 7:51 1:43:13 Ray Martell 60 M 1561 Lebanon NH
258 64/216 M3039 1:43:06 7:52 1:43:14 Kristian Chervenock 35 M 415 Las Cruces NM
259 36/131 M4044 1:42:15 7:48 1:43:18 Michael Cronan 40 M 532 North Andover MA
260 10/231 F4044 1:42:42 7:51 1:43:19 Florentien Deruiter 41 F 610 Somerville MA
261 21/229 F2029 1:42:34 7:50 1:43:25 Michelle Coen 27 F 454 Burlington VT
262 27/360 F3039 1:43:10 7:53 1:43:31 Rachel Krackeler 36 F 1305 Saratoga Springs NY
263 22/229 F2029 1:43:03 7:52 1:43:34 Chelsea Desalvatore 26 F 612 Tarrytown NY
264 1/43 F5559 1:43:20 7:53 1:43:37 Vickie Cox 57 F 520 Rye NY
265 16/72 M5054 1:43:35 7:55 1:43:40 Jeff Mullen 53 M 1746 Richmond VT
266 23/229 F2029 1:43:23 7:54 1:43:41 Morgan MacCuaig 26 F 1500 Boston MA
267 11/40 M5559 1:43:29 7:54 1:43:43 Alex Langsner 56 M 1361 West Lebanon NH
268 11/231 F4044 1:43:26 7:54 1:43:44 Hilary Greene 42 F 956 Williamstown MA
269 65/216 M3039 1:43:28 7:54 1:43:45 Solomon Lakey 33 M 1348 Deerfield MA
270 66/216 M3039 1:42:53 7:51 1:43:49 Gerard Colling 31 M 471 Wynantskill NY
271 37/131 M4044 1:43:35 7:55 1:43:53 Terry Shearer 41 M 2204 Brownsville VT
272 67/216 M3039 1:42:00 7:47 1:43:54 Chris Reigeluth 31 M 2023 Worcester MA
273 28/360 F3039 1:43:40 7:55 1:43:57 Sarah Voisin 34 F 2525 Williamstown MA
274 26/73 M2029 1:42:13 7:48 1:44:03 Nathan Caress 26 M 361 Guilford VT
275 38/131 M4044 1:43:40 7:55 1:44:04 Derek MacDonald 44 M 1502 Woodstock VT
276 9/60 M6069 1:43:17 7:53 1:44:11 Michael Jenzen 60 M 1175 Springfield VT
277 27/73 M2029 1:43:56 7:56 1:44:12 Sumner Ford 21 M 9 Woodstock VT
278 12/40 M5559 1:44:11 7:57 1:44:13 Patrick Remillard 57 M 2032 Peru NY
279 29/360 F3039 1:43:22 7:54 1:44:14 Simona Talos Bindrum 32 F 2380 Rochester VT
280 28/73 M2029 1:43:22 7:54 1:44:15 James McMahon 27 M 1640 Burlington MA
281 68/216 M3039 1:42:52 7:51 1:44:19 Chris Greene 31 M 955 Somerville MA
282 39/131 M4044 1:44:10 7:57 1:44:22 John Landry 44 M 1354 Raynham MA
283 4/141 F4549 1:43:41 7:55 1:44:22 Margaret Merrens 46 F 1666 Norwich VT
284 30/360 F3039 1:43:46 7:55 1:44:23 Kate O’Malley 35 F 1837 Chelmsford MA
285 69/216 M3039 1:43:51 7:56 1:44:34 Matthew Cormier 30 M 503 Marlborough MA
286 31/360 F3039 1:44:31 7:59 1:44:40 Shauna Barry 39 F 131 Andover MA
287 70/216 M3039 1:44:27 7:59 1:44:41 Steve Liu 37 M 1447 Norwich VT
288 38/104 M4549 1:44:43 8:00 1:44:46 Bruce Lingelbach 49 M 1437 Etna NH
289 39/104 M4549 1:44:09 7:57 1:44:50 Richard Louis 47 M 1473 Durham NH
290 5/141 F4549 1:44:09 7:57 1:44:50 Christine Louis 49 F 1472 Plymouth NH
291 71/216 M3039 1:44:31 7:59 1:44:51 Jonathan Marotti 33 M 1553 White River Junction VT
292 32/360 F3039 1:44:35 7:59 1:44:52 Jessica Scriver 37 F 2178 Burlington VT
293 40/131 M4044 1:43:18 7:53 1:44:53 Donald Schultz 41 M 2170 Arlington MA
294 33/360 F3039 1:44:04 7:57 1:44:53 Julie Smith 39 F 2262 Hanover NH
295 6/141 F4549 1:44:45 8:00 1:44:53 Cheryl Elinsky 49 F 712 White River Jct VT
296 34/360 F3039 1:44:25 7:58 1:44:54 Lisa Bibler 31 F 189 West Lebanon NH
297 29/73 M2029 1:44:26 7:58 1:44:54 Ryan Bibler 29 M 190 West Lebanon NH
298 35/360 F3039 1:44:12 7:57 1:44:56 Katherine Barnes 33 F 119 Somerville MA
299 72/216 M3039 1:44:24 7:58 1:44:59 Mark Mahnensmith 30 M 1519 Thetford Center VT
300 40/104 M4549 1:44:52 8:00 1:45:00 John King 49 M 1269 Woodstock VT
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
301 24/229 F2029 1:44:56 8:01 1:45:03 Caitlin Therrien 25 F 2425 Boston MA
302 41/131 M4044 1:44:45 8:00 1:45:06 Shad Hansen 41 M 1020 Milford NH
303 42/131 M4044 1:44:46 8:00 1:45:09 Paul Baker-Porazinski 43 M 99 Eagle Bridge NY
304 73/216 M3039 1:45:11 8:02 1:45:12 Adam Maybury 36 M 1588 Chicago IL
305 12/231 F4044 1:44:06 7:57 1:45:13 Julie Paine 43 F 1863 Northbridge MA
306 74/216 M3039 1:45:08 8:02 1:45:18 Neil Slattery 36 M 2248 Jersey City NJ
307 13/231 F4044 1:45:01 8:01 1:45:19 Anne Lessard 42 F 1412 Barnard VT
308 43/131 M4044 1:45:04 8:01 1:45:22 Glenn Villien 43 M 2518 Saugerties NY
309 75/216 M3039 1:43:42 7:55 1:45:22 David Morse Jr. 35 M 1737 Winchester MA
310 25/229 F2029 1:44:21 7:58 1:45:24 Katy Briggs 24 F 280 Pownal ME
311 41/104 M4549 1:44:22 7:58 1:45:24 Geoff Watts 48 M 2569 Wellesley MA
312 76/216 M3039 1:45:17 8:02 1:45:28 Robert Bergman 32 M 183 Shaftsbury VT
313 44/131 M4044 1:45:15 8:02 1:45:30 Jeffrey Hamilton 42 M 1007 S. Hamilton MA
314 77/216 M3039 1:45:09 8:02 1:45:31 Douglas Marcotte 34 M 1548 Worcester MA
315 36/360 F3039 1:44:59 8:01 1:45:32 Molly Keenan 34 F 1229 Cambridge MA
316 78/216 M3039 1:45:08 8:02 1:45:32 Henry Atkins 33 M 78 Watertown MA
317 14/231 F4044 1:44:54 8:01 1:45:35 Kelly Kieffer 43 F 1261 Etna NH
318 79/216 M3039 1:45:23 8:03 1:45:37 Benjamin Morley 34 M 1726 Norwich VT
319 37/360 F3039 1:45:29 8:03 1:45:38 Sandy Alexander 38 F 36 Fairfax VT
320 30/73 M2029 1:45:02 8:01 1:45:39 John Thompson 20 M 2435 Hanover NH
321 80/216 M3039 1:44:20 7:58 1:45:42 Brian Mann 32 M 1539 Hanover NH
322 42/104 M4549 1:45:21 8:03 1:45:43 Brent Forester 46 M 802 Sudbury MA
323 81/216 M3039 1:44:22 7:58 1:45:43 Sammy McCorkle 39 M 1606 Windsor VT
324 82/216 M3039 1:45:16 8:02 1:45:44 Alexander Ladd 39 M 1341 San Francisco CA
325 45/131 M4044 1:44:41 8:00 1:45:46 John Frey 43 M 824 Northampton MA
326 83/216 M3039 1:45:18 8:02 1:45:47 Jared Baker 35 M 98 Boston MA
327 84/216 M3039 1:45:40 8:04 1:45:48 Magnus Bjorkman 35 M 204 Arlington MA
328 17/72 M5054 1:45:46 8:05 1:45:50 Bill Price 52 M 1978 Chesapeake VA
329 26/229 F2029 1:45:43 8:04 1:45:52 Julia Drost 25 F 675 Brownsville VT
330 15/231 F4044 1:45:54 8:05 1:45:54 Lorraine Stroud 41 F 2349 Clifton Park NY
331 85/216 M3039 1:44:41 8:00 1:45:54 Scott Orleck 31 M 1847 Brookline MA
332 1/17 F6069 1:45:16 8:02 1:45:56 Jessica Wheeler 62 F 2602 Bristol RI
333 38/360 F3039 1:45:40 8:04 1:45:59 Deb Wilch 35 F 2620 Westerville OH
334 46/131 M4044 1:45:55 8:05 1:46:01 James Fitts 40 M 784 Rutland VT
335 39/360 F3039 1:45:35 8:04 1:46:06 Meredith Hiller 31 F 1096 Somerville MA
336 47/131 M4044 1:45:47 8:05 1:46:09 Graham Goldin 43 M 915 Chesterfield NH
337 40/360 F3039 1:45:54 8:05 1:46:14 Adrienne Peraza 33 F 1910 Hanover NH
338 86/216 M3039 1:45:37 8:04 1:46:14 Jonathan Bennett 35 M 170 North Sutton NH
339 41/360 F3039 1:45:38 8:04 1:46:19 Angela Grasso 35 F 946 Ellsworth NH
340 4/72 F5054 1:45:53 8:05 1:46:20 Nancy Morrison 53 F 1734 Kanata ON
341 87/216 M3039 1:46:03 8:06 1:46:28 Chris Hogan 35 M 1104 Medfod MA
342 27/229 F2029 1:46:18 8:07 1:46:30 Heather Frechette 28 F 814 Williamsburg MA
343 88/216 M3039 1:46:09 8:06 1:46:32 Stephane Bancel 39 M 104 Boston MA
344 42/360 F3039 1:45:18 8:02 1:46:33 Jo Gardner 38 F 851 Norwich VT
345 43/360 F3039 1:46:19 8:07 1:46:37 Jacey Shumaker 39 F 2224 Natick MA
346 18/72 M5054 1:45:07 8:02 1:46:38 Nicholas McLaren 52 M 1638 Katonah NY
347 16/231 F4044 1:45:46 8:05 1:46:42 Kris Pekala 40 F 1902 Lyme NH
348 17/231 F4044 1:45:48 8:05 1:46:45 Tracy Zuckerman 42 F 2688 Norwich VT
349 89/216 M3039 1:46:24 8:07 1:46:49 Ian Buchanan 39 M 311 Waitsfield VT
350 18/231 F4044 1:46:28 8:08 1:46:49 Cindy Wian 41 F 2613 Schuylerville NY
351 7/141 F4549 1:46:48 8:09 1:46:50 Kimberly Haney 45 F 1015 Fairfield CT
352 48/131 M4044 1:46:06 8:06 1:46:50 Joseph Jones 44 M 1194 Lebanon NH
353 90/216 M3039 1:46:06 8:06 1:46:51 Michael McDonald 33 M 1614 Boston MA
354 19/231 F4044 1:46:40 8:09 1:46:52 Johanna Beliveau 40 F 161 Norwich VT
355 28/229 F2029 1:46:33 8:08 1:46:53 Julie Carson 23 F 369 New Haven CT
356 29/229 F2029 1:45:14 8:02 1:46:55 Brett Gagnon 28 F 840 Germantown MD
357 44/360 F3039 1:46:47 8:09 1:46:57 Megan Mayhew-Bergman 32 F 1589 Shaftsbury VT
358 31/73 M2029 1:45:35 8:04 1:47:03 Peter Fleming 29 M 792 Cambridge MA
359 20/231 F4044 1:46:42 8:09 1:47:06 Katie Lord Naples 40 F 1462 Cohasset MA
360 19/72 M5054 1:45:28 8:03 1:47:07 Robert Sand 53 M 2131 Woodstock VT
361 45/360 F3039 1:46:50 8:09 1:47:09 Kimberly Tessier 37 F 2411 Litchfield CT
362 13/40 M5559 1:46:25 8:08 1:47:10 Chester Sperre 58 M 2699
363 21/231 F4044 1:46:50 8:09 1:47:11 Carol MacDonald 41 F 1501 Dorchester MA
364 91/216 M3039 1:46:10 8:06 1:47:14 Jason Larochelle 31 M 1366 North Springfield VT
365 32/73 M2029 1:46:51 8:09 1:47:19 Brian Lavigne 27 M 1376 New York NY
366 30/229 F2029 1:46:54 8:10 1:47:22 Laura Casner 29 F 382 Brooklyn NY
367 46/360 F3039 1:47:12 8:11 1:47:25 Hope Rush 39 F 2121 Lyme NH
368 33/73 M2029 1:47:21 8:12 1:47:26 Ryan Flynn 27 M 796 Roslindale MA
369 47/360 F3039 1:47:24 8:12 1:47:27 Kristin Partenza 34 F 1883 Wilton CT
370 48/360 F3039 1:47:24 8:12 1:47:27 Julia Labant 37 F 1333 Fairfield CT
371 14/40 M5559 1:47:24 8:12 1:47:30 Boris Gerber 59 M 873 Manchester CT
372 22/231 F4044 1:46:49 8:09 1:47:30 Leigh Fraser 40 F 811 Newton MA
373 92/216 M3039 1:47:19 8:12 1:47:33 JesÚS Villanueva 39 M 2517 Newton MA
374 23/231 F4044 1:47:07 8:11 1:47:34 Tricia Stott 40 F 2344 Lebanon NH
375 93/216 M3039 1:47:15 8:11 1:47:38 Carlos Requena 36 M 2038 San Juan PR
376 31/229 F2029 1:46:35 8:08 1:47:39 Emily Geiger 29 F 868 Quechee VT
377 94/216 M3039 1:47:32 8:13 1:47:42 Ryan McAllister 33 M 1590 Boston MA
378 43/104 M4549 1:47:37 8:13 1:47:44 Richard Kozlowski 49 M 1303 White River Junction VT
379 49/360 F3039 1:47:02 8:10 1:47:47 Anna McDonald 31 F 1610 Boston MA
380 50/360 F3039 1:47:02 8:10 1:47:47 Katie Gayman 33 F 865 Cambridge MA
381 95/216 M3039 1:47:16 8:11 1:47:51 Matthew Frizzell 32 M 830 New York NY
382 10/60 M6069 1:47:36 8:13 1:47:51 Bruce Gladstone 64 M 893 Westfield NJ
383 51/360 F3039 1:47:35 8:13 1:47:53 Rebecca Tolkoff 36 F 2444 Brookline MA
384 3/18 F0119 1:47:04 8:10 1:47:54 Hannah Gottlieb 18 F 931 Chestnut Hill MA
385 4/18 F0119 1:47:05 8:11 1:47:55 Kerry Grove 17 F 968 Brookline MA
386 52/360 F3039 1:46:30 8:08 1:47:55 Katie Oconnor 31 F 1814 Cambridge MA
387 53/360 F3039 1:47:02 8:10 1:48:03 Leighann Bendall 33 F 165 Londonderry VT
388 49/131 M4044 1:47:56 8:14 1:48:03 Charles Demartino 40 M 605 Walpole MA
389 54/360 F3039 1:46:41 8:09 1:48:09 Ashley Ghislandi 36 F 878 Hingham MA
390 24/231 F4044 1:47:29 8:12 1:48:09 Tobi Pfenninger 42 F 1924 Plymouth NH
391 25/231 F4044 1:46:40 8:09 1:48:10 Kelley Parnell 42 F 1882 Bedford NH
392 11/60 M6069 1:48:07 8:15 1:48:11 Bruce Waxman 69 M 2572 Palm Beach Gardens FL
393 15/40 M5559 1:48:02 8:15 1:48:12 Andrew Bourke 59 M 249 New London NH
394 55/360 F3039 1:48:07 8:15 1:48:13 Elizabeth Burakowski 30 F 319 Dover NH
395 96/216 M3039 1:47:27 8:12 1:48:15 Jeffrey Longnecker 37 M 1458 Boston MA
396 26/231 F4044 1:47:54 8:14 1:48:18 Karen Hansen 41 F 1019 Lowell MA
397 27/231 F4044 1:47:54 8:14 1:48:18 Catherine Hayes 41 F 1050 Newburyport MA
398 50/131 M4044 1:47:36 8:13 1:48:19 Travis Hodgdon 40 M 1100 Newport NH
399 12/60 M6069 1:48:01 8:15 1:48:21 Larry Pohl 60 M 1954 Albany NY
400 56/360 F3039 1:47:17 8:11 1:48:24 Christine Corkery 35 F 501 Boston MA
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
401 97/216 M3039 1:48:16 8:16 1:48:32 Scott Tonkovich 31 M 2445 Boston MA
402 13/60 M6069 1:48:01 8:15 1:48:32 Grant Manning 60 M 1540 Glastonbury CT
403 98/216 M3039 1:47:26 8:12 1:48:34 Brian Meisenzahl 38 M 1656 Williston VT
404 57/360 F3039 1:48:17 8:16 1:48:35 Emily Cooper 39 F 499 Gansevoort NY
405 99/216 M3039 1:48:25 8:17 1:48:38 James Thomas 39 M 2428 South Hamilton MA
406 8/141 F4549 1:47:19 8:12 1:48:39 Ann Olmsted 47 F 1833 Winchester MA
407 28/231 F4044 1:48:12 8:16 1:48:44 Alison Findon 40 F 775 Enfield NH
408 44/104 M4549 1:48:34 8:17 1:48:49 Christopher Heald 47 M 1053 Ctr. Rutland VT
409 58/360 F3039 1:48:14 8:16 1:48:53 Adrianna Day 38 F 591 Somerville MA
410 34/73 M2029 1:47:19 8:12 1:48:54 Lauren Litscher 22 M 1441 Hanover NH
411 9/141 F4549 1:48:30 8:17 1:48:58 Sandra Rhoades 49 F 2042 White River Jct VT
412 20/72 M5054 1:48:28 8:17 1:48:59 Jonathan Wakely 52 M 2533 Cambridge MA
413 5/72 F5054 1:48:30 8:17 1:49:00 Laura Alexander 52 F 34 New London NH
414 100/216 M3039 1:48:25 8:17 1:49:01 Nate Clifford 32 M 439 Burlington VT
415 10/141 F4549 1:48:55 8:19 1:49:02 Catalina Vial 45 F 2515 Pittsford NY
416 32/229 F2029 1:48:50 8:19 1:49:04 Julie Nabozny 22 F 1767 Valatie NY
417 59/360 F3039 1:48:52 8:19 1:49:05 Stephanie Wheeler 37 F 2603 Bristol RI
418 21/72 M5054 1:47:12 8:11 1:49:06 John Eisenberg 51 M 706 Nyc NY
419 51/131 M4044 1:48:54 8:19 1:49:10 Michael Chambers 43 M 396 Rhinecliff NY
420 11/141 F4549 1:48:37 8:18 1:49:12 Ruth Collins 46 F 477 Hamilton MA
421 6/72 F5054 1:49:00 8:19 1:49:13 Viki Bok 50 F 227 Jamaica Plain MA
422 101/216 M3039 1:49:04 8:20 1:49:14 Wayne Kermenski 36 M 1249 Marlboro VT
423 60/360 F3039 1:48:33 8:17 1:49:16 Melissa Barber 32 F 109 Lebanon NH
424 33/229 F2029 1:48:34 8:17 1:49:16 Colleen Barber 29 F 108 Jamaica Plain MA
425 61/360 F3039 1:49:13 8:20 1:49:21 Meghan Tufts 38 F 2473 Cohasset MA
426 62/360 F3039 1:49:11 8:20 1:49:21 Anna Smith 38 F 2251 Cohasset MA
427 12/141 F4549 1:49:15 8:20 1:49:23 Esther Vanier 46 F 2502 S. Hamilton MA
428 45/104 M4549 1:48:57 8:19 1:49:28 Mike Novak 45 M 1803 Carp ON
429 34/229 F2029 1:47:35 8:13 1:49:30 Caitlin Brome 27 F 288 Northampton MA
430 63/360 F3039 1:48:47 8:18 1:49:32 Katie Kitchel 38 F 1275 White River Junction VT
431 64/360 F3039 1:47:53 8:14 1:49:32 Susan Morse 35 F 1736 Winchester MA
432 65/360 F3039 1:49:09 8:20 1:49:35 Maureen Williams 34 F 2627 Lebanon NH
433 102/216 M3039 1:49:19 8:21 1:49:35 Paul Duffy 34 M 677 New York NY
434 7/72 F5054 1:49:24 8:21 1:49:36 Zoe Eisenberg 51 F 707 Nyc NY
435 29/231 F4044 1:48:30 8:17 1:49:43 Caroline Lee 43 F 1385 Woodstock VT
436 35/73 M2029 1:48:23 8:17 1:49:43 John Klein 29 M 1277 Castleton VT
437 30/231 F4044 1:48:43 8:18 1:49:47 Elizabeth Cooper 42 F 497 San Francisco CA
438 66/360 F3039 1:48:43 8:18 1:49:47 Jennifer Packard 39 F 1856 Hingham MA
439 13/141 F4549 1:49:25 8:21 1:49:48 Cynthia Lubrano 47 F 1482 New London NH
440 31/231 F4044 1:49:09 8:20 1:49:50 Meredith Houseman 42 F 1129 Plymouth NH
441 103/216 M3039 1:48:32 8:17 1:49:50 Robert Rotchford 39 M 2101 Dedham MA
442 52/131 M4044 1:49:04 8:20 1:49:51 David Pattillo 42 M 1890 Wilton CT
443 22/72 M5054 1:49:23 8:21 1:49:53 Stephen Ransom 54 M 2003 York ME
444 14/141 F4549 1:49:24 8:21 1:49:54 Elizabeth Ransom 47 F 2002 York ME
445 32/231 F4044 1:49:52 8:23 1:49:56 E. Hochman 42 F 1099 Woodstock VT
446 104/216 M3039 1:49:27 8:21 1:49:58 Douglas Shorten 35 M 2222 Ipswich MA
447 35/229 F2029 1:48:05 8:15 1:49:58 Iona Woolmington 27 F 2653 Burlington VT
448 33/231 F4044 1:49:45 8:23 1:50:02 Carolanne Majeski 44 F 1526 West Windsor VT
449 67/360 F3039 1:49:41 8:22 1:50:03 Yvette Cruz 38 F 543 San Juan PR
450 15/141 F4549 1:48:52 8:19 1:50:06 Sherilynn Stofka 46 F 2336 Rutland VT
451 46/104 M4549 1:49:48 8:23 1:50:07 Peter Majeski 45 M 1527 Chelmsford MA
452 23/72 M5054 1:49:50 8:23 1:50:07 John Emerson 50 M 718 Chelmsford MA
453 34/231 F4044 1:49:51 8:23 1:50:09 Edna Harrison 41 F 1028 Modena NY
454 47/104 M4549 1:48:39 8:18 1:50:12 Stephen Schember 46 M 2156 Arlington MA
455 68/360 F3039 1:49:42 8:23 1:50:17 Nicole Baron 36 F 123 Brooklyn NY
456 36/229 F2029 1:49:36 8:22 1:50:18 Grace Stadnyk 24 F 2301 New York NY
457 37/229 F2029 1:49:38 8:22 1:50:19 Hilary Saverin 24 F 2145 Washington DC
458 35/231 F4044 1:49:49 8:23 1:50:21 Aimee Ayers 40 F 87 New London NH
459 8/72 F5054 1:49:47 8:23 1:50:30 Elizabeth Traver 51 F 2457 Wilder VT
460 69/360 F3039 1:50:10 8:25 1:50:30 Erin Salcone 34 F 2128 White River Junction VT
461 24/72 M5054 1:50:23 8:26 1:50:33 Jeffrey Porter 52 M 1963 Auburn NH
462 105/216 M3039 1:50:10 8:25 1:50:34 James Devries 39 M 621 Hanover NH
463 36/73 M2029 1:50:08 8:24 1:50:35 Dustin Ray 29 M 2007 Upland CA
464 70/360 F3039 1:50:15 8:25 1:50:35 Melanie Taylor 35 F 2396 New London NH
465 38/229 F2029 1:49:37 8:22 1:50:36 Madeline Williams 25 F 2626 Annapolis MD
466 36/231 F4044 1:49:51 8:23 1:50:38 Jennifer Boudro 40 F 245 White River Junction VT
467 25/72 M5054 1:49:24 8:21 1:50:38 Chris Cole 54 M 465 Windham NH
468 106/216 M3039 1:49:44 8:23 1:50:38 Anthony Lee 37 M 1384 Roslindale MA
469 107/216 M3039 1:49:25 8:21 1:50:38 John Pioli 30 M 1938 New York NY
470 48/104 M4549 1:49:45 8:23 1:50:38 Michael Lee 45 M 1388 State College PA
471 39/229 F2029 1:50:01 8:24 1:50:39 Tabetha Dansereau 26 F 572 Claremont NH
472 71/360 F3039 1:49:27 8:21 1:50:39 Lisa Kavanaugh 37 F 1219 Somerville MA
473 53/131 M4044 1:49:27 8:21 1:50:40 John Sesody 42 M 2187 Brookline MA
474 108/216 M3039 1:48:48 8:18 1:50:41 Harrison Gabel 33 M 835 Brookline MA
475 37/231 F4044 1:50:27 8:26 1:50:41 Chelsea Vessenes 40 F 2514 Bainbridge Island WA
476 49/104 M4549 1:49:45 8:23 1:50:41 Kurt Spann 47 M 2284 Woodstock VT
477 54/131 M4044 1:49:42 8:23 1:50:42 Sean Sheeran 41 M 2208 Norfolk MA
478 72/360 F3039 1:50:00 8:24 1:50:42 Tiffanie Myers 34 F 1766 St Albans VT
479 73/360 F3039 1:50:22 8:26 1:50:44 Becky Louko 37 F 1474 Fairfax VT
480 74/360 F3039 1:50:23 8:26 1:50:44 Carly Hamilton-Jones 39 F 1011 Saratoga Springs NY
481 16/141 F4549 1:50:20 8:25 1:50:44 Tara Weckstein 49 F 2580 Bow NH
482 50/104 M4549 1:48:51 8:19 1:50:45 Kenneth Fitzpatrick 48 M 786 Goffstown NH
483 75/360 F3039 1:49:48 8:23 1:50:47 Danielle Sheeran 38 F 2207 Norfolk MA
484 26/72 M5054 1:49:58 8:24 1:50:48 Brian Sullivan 54 M 2357 Grantham NH
485 76/360 F3039 1:50:39 8:27 1:50:48 Bethany Patten 35 F 1888 Boston MA
486 55/131 M4044 1:50:36 8:27 1:50:49 Nick Estes 43 M 727 Hanover NH
487 77/360 F3039 1:50:06 8:24 1:50:49 Bethany Atkins 35 F 77 Woolwich ME
488 56/131 M4044 1:50:26 8:26 1:50:50 Keith Laplante 42 M 1365 Troy NY
489 27/72 M5054 1:49:13 8:20 1:50:56 Phil D’Eon 54 M 608 Bellingham MA
490 109/216 M3039 1:50:03 8:24 1:50:57 David Mickenberg 36 M 1673 Burlington VT
491 38/231 F4044 1:50:51 8:28 1:50:58 Jeanine Kendzejeski 42 F 1241 Costa Mesa CA
492 39/231 F4044 1:49:54 8:23 1:50:58 Tara Kern 44 F 1250 Monroe NY
493 9/72 F5054 1:50:39 8:27 1:51:01 Donna Horton 52 F 1124 Cambridge NY
494 110/216 M3039 1:49:19 8:21 1:51:01 Oscar Portillo 32 M 1964 Boyds MD
495 78/360 F3039 1:50:16 8:25 1:51:03 Jennifer Pattillo 39 F 1891 Wilton CT
496 40/229 F2029 1:50:50 8:28 1:51:03 Kate Langwig 25 F 1362 Brighton MA
497 5/18 F0119 1:50:37 8:27 1:51:03 Jessica Kloppenburg 19 F 1281 Acton MA
498 79/360 F3039 1:50:43 8:27 1:51:05 Jennifer Wallach 31 F 2542 Brooklyn NY
499 28/72 M5054 1:50:09 8:25 1:51:05 Rick Beers 50 M 2695 Wrentham MA
500 111/216 M3039 1:50:29 8:26 1:51:05 Henry Johnson 37 M 1185 New York NY
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
501 2/43 F5559 1:50:47 8:27 1:51:08 Cecilia Vallee 56 F 2495 Bristol RI
502 40/231 F4044 1:50:42 8:27 1:51:08 Marianne Jurasic 44 F 1202 Boston MA
503 57/131 M4044 1:50:43 8:27 1:51:08 Christopher Smith 43 M 2256 Boston MA
504 80/360 F3039 1:50:07 8:24 1:51:09 Jennifer Cronan 37 F 531 North Andover MA
505 81/360 F3039 1:49:55 8:23 1:51:13 Lucy Dunne 39 F 689 Reading VT
506 37/73 M2029 1:50:34 8:27 1:51:15 Greg Tarsa 23 M 2390 Syracuse NY
507 41/229 F2029 1:50:35 8:27 1:51:15 Emily Martin 20 F 1562 Syracuse NY
508 29/72 M5054 1:50:27 8:26 1:51:15 Stephen Johnson 51 M 1188 South Pomfret VT
509 30/72 M5054 1:49:29 8:22 1:51:16 Douglas Ives 50 M 1159 Raynham MA
510 42/229 F2029 1:49:59 8:24 1:51:16 Megan Kruso 29 F 1325 Burlington VT
511 38/73 M2029 1:49:56 8:24 1:51:18 Philip Picotte 25 M 1932 Manchester VT
512 43/229 F2029 1:49:28 8:21 1:51:19 Billie Borden 25 F 242 New York City NY
513 39/73 M2029 1:49:50 8:23 1:51:32 Alex Orkin 26 M 1842 West Hartford CT
514 51/104 M4549 1:51:12 8:29 1:51:33 Kevin Tessier 45 M 2410 Litchfield CT
515 82/360 F3039 1:50:43 8:27 1:51:35 Lisa Pastel 36 F 1884 Quechee VT
516 3/43 F5559 1:51:19 8:30 1:51:36 Rika Clement 56 F 435 Amherst MA
517 112/216 M3039 1:51:07 8:29 1:51:39 Michael Robertson 39 M 2071 Gardiner NY
518 113/216 M3039 1:49:52 8:23 1:51:41 Henry Huang 32 M 1137 Washington DC
519 83/360 F3039 1:51:27 8:31 1:51:43 Ellen Halstead 36 F 1002 New York NY
520 41/231 F4044 1:51:33 8:31 1:51:48 Denise Lebrecht-Kuhner 43 F 1383 Nassau NY
521 42/231 F4044 1:49:51 8:23 1:51:48 Kristi St. Laurent 44 F 2295 Windham NH
522 10/72 F5054 1:51:45 8:32 1:51:53 Susan Davis 50 F 587 Brighton MA
523 58/131 M4044 1:51:02 8:29 1:51:56 Owen Stearns 41 M 2311 Newton MA
524 84/360 F3039 1:51:08 8:29 1:51:58 Danielle Giroux 36 F 889 Waterford NY
525 44/229 F2029 1:50:27 8:26 1:51:59 Christine Mandell 27 F 1534 Boston MA
526 114/216 M3039 1:51:18 8:30 1:52:00 Andrew Niblock 37 M 1790 Hamden CT
527 85/360 F3039 1:51:39 8:31 1:52:01 Erin Ax 34 F 86 New York NY
528 52/104 M4549 1:51:45 8:32 1:52:03 David Colburn 49 M 463 Worcester MA
529 45/229 F2029 1:50:00 8:24 1:52:04 Nicola Platzer 27 F 1948 Somerville MA
530 86/360 F3039 1:50:09 8:25 1:52:04 Lisha Storey 31 F 2341 Northampton MA
531 46/229 F2029 1:51:05 8:29 1:52:05 Cara Riley 22 F 2057 Berlin CT
532 11/72 F5054 1:50:59 8:28 1:52:06 Linda Mountain 51 F 1740 W Hartford VT
533 12/72 F5054 1:52:03 8:33 1:52:07 Alita Wilson 50 F 2629 Woodstock VT
534 17/141 F4549 1:51:50 8:32 1:52:07 Joy Grossman 47 F 967 Woodstock VT
535 40/73 M2029 1:51:13 8:30 1:52:11 Daniel Loss 29 M 1466 Somerville MA
536 59/131 M4044 1:52:07 8:34 1:52:12 Gregg Ribatt 43 M 2043 Chestnut Hill MA
537 60/131 M4044 1:50:52 8:28 1:52:13 Steve Berntsen 40 M 186 Southbury CT
538 115/216 M3039 1:52:07 8:34 1:52:17 Christopher Bradshaw 35 M 269 Houston TX
539 87/360 F3039 1:51:53 8:33 1:52:18 Erin Hyser 36 F 1154 West Lebanon NH
540 53/104 M4549 1:51:35 8:31 1:52:18 Kevin Curtis 49 M 553 Lyme NH
541 43/231 F4044 1:51:07 8:29 1:52:21 Patricia Pioli 40 F 1939 Etna NH
542 61/131 M4044 1:52:14 8:34 1:52:23 Kevin Snyder 42 M 2269 Salt Point NY
543 88/360 F3039 1:52:13 8:34 1:52:25 Rachel Horwitz 30 F 1125 Newton MA
544 1/7 M0119 1:51:59 8:33 1:52:28 Francis Miles 17 M 2694 Manchester VT
545 62/131 M4044 1:51:49 8:32 1:52:29 David Ring 42 M 2059 Pomfret Center CT
546 44/231 F4044 1:51:54 8:33 1:52:29 Colleen Ericson 43 F 723 Grantham NH
547 116/216 M3039 1:51:57 8:33 1:52:32 Craig Miller 37 M 1680 Schenectady NY
548 13/72 F5054 1:52:18 8:34 1:52:37 Christine Klein 54 F 1276 Sharon VT
549 18/141 F4549 1:51:51 8:32 1:52:37 Elizabeth Oddleifson 45 F 1817 Hingham MA
550 47/229 F2029 1:51:23 8:30 1:52:38 Meghan O’Toole 28 F 1851 South Boston MA
551 89/360 F3039 1:52:01 8:33 1:52:38 Brooke Blicher 30 F 219 White River VT
552 90/360 F3039 1:51:16 8:30 1:52:39 Jesse Carpenter 32 F 367 Barre VT
553 54/104 M4549 1:51:53 8:33 1:52:40 Ramiro Colon 46 M 478 Stowe VT
554 63/131 M4044 1:52:31 8:35 1:52:41 Bryan Jones 41 M 1193 Belmont MA
555 19/141 F4549 1:51:51 8:32 1:52:44 Lucy Whittenberg 48 F 2610 Arlington MA
556 91/360 F3039 1:51:52 8:32 1:52:44 Jessica Gould 36 F 934 Brattleboro VT
557 48/229 F2029 1:52:05 8:33 1:52:45 Mary Blake 24 F 208 Hartland VT
558 45/231 F4044 1:52:27 8:35 1:52:46 Amanda Crawford 40 F 527 Outremont QC
559 117/216 M3039 1:52:23 8:35 1:52:52 Max Levine 38 M 1419 West Sand Lake NY
560 4/43 F5559 1:51:37 8:31 1:52:56 Deborah Keane 56 F 1221 West Lebanon NH
561 92/360 F3039 1:52:17 8:34 1:53:00 Marcia Goodrich 32 F 922 Fort Ann NY
562 2/7 M0119 1:52:32 8:36 1:53:01 Cole Philips 19 M 468 New Canaan CT
563 55/104 M4549 1:51:37 8:31 1:53:02 Rob McGrath 49 M 1624 Sharon MA
564 41/73 M2029 1:52:21 8:35 1:53:04 Dylan Hawkins 28 M 1049 South Royalton VT
565 46/231 F4044 1:52:14 8:34 1:53:09 Makeda Hurd-Walsh 42 F 1148 Etna NH
566 93/360 F3039 1:53:01 8:38 1:53:13 Dana Charette 33 F 403 Cos Cob CT
567 64/131 M4044 1:52:38 8:36 1:53:17 Andrew Warsaw 44 M 2561 Coram NY
568 47/231 F4044 1:53:08 8:38 1:53:18 Emily Andersen 43 F 51 Providence RI
569 20/141 F4549 1:52:22 8:35 1:53:19 Connie Reimer 48 F 2025 White River Junction VT
570 65/131 M4044 1:52:19 8:35 1:53:19 Tad Truex 43 M 2468 Sudbury MA
571 48/231 F4044 1:52:04 8:33 1:53:19 Dawn Foley 42 F 798 Mansfield MA
572 66/131 M4044 1:52:41 8:36 1:53:19 Kevin Peacock 40 M 1897 Stowe
573 94/360 F3039 1:52:46 8:37 1:53:20 Michelle Smeltz 31 F 2249 Newmarket NH
574 67/131 M4044 1:52:24 8:35 1:53:21 Jon Yormak 40 M 2663 New York NY
575 21/141 F4549 1:53:14 8:39 1:53:24 Robin Travers 48 F 2459 Arlington MA
576 14/72 F5054 1:52:39 8:36 1:53:25 Theresa Graves 54 F 950 East Greenwich RI
577 22/141 F4549 1:53:28 8:40 1:53:29 Ann Marie Forehand 46 F 801 Southport CT
578 118/216 M3039 1:51:36 8:31 1:53:30 Seth Kaplan 32 M 1209 Raynham MA
579 95/360 F3039 1:52:08 8:34 1:53:31 Miranda Roth 35 F 2103 Williston VT
580 42/73 M2029 1:52:31 8:35 1:53:31 Colin Riley 25 M 2058 Schenectady NY
581 49/231 F4044 1:52:29 8:35 1:53:32 Jennifer Gabel 41 F 836 Sudbury MA
582 56/104 M4549 1:53:17 8:39 1:53:32 Christopher Hoelck 47 M 1103 Danbury CT
583 31/72 M5054 1:53:16 8:39 1:53:32 Kenneth Cring 51 M 528 Wenham MA
584 119/216 M3039 1:51:52 8:32 1:53:33 Michael Walsh 39 M 2550 Winchester MA
585 49/229 F2029 1:53:28 8:40 1:53:33 Meighan McGowan 25 F 1622 New York NY
586 96/360 F3039 1:51:57 8:33 1:53:35 Lila Palmer 31 F 1865 Boston MA
587 16/40 M5559 1:53:08 8:38 1:53:35 Michael Garrett 58 M 858 Essex Junction VT
588 68/131 M4044 1:52:06 8:34 1:53:36 Steven Chernoff 42 M 413 Vienna VA
589 69/131 M4044 1:53:08 8:38 1:53:36 William Steinberg 44 M 2322 Wellesley Hills MA
590 120/216 M3039 1:52:58 8:38 1:53:37 Brad Prescott 32 M 1975 Lebanon NH
591 97/360 F3039 1:52:58 8:37 1:53:37 Lauren Prescott 31 F 1976 Lebanon NH
592 121/216 M3039 1:52:37 8:36 1:53:40 William Blake 37 M 210 Jamaica Plain MA
593 98/360 F3039 1:53:39 8:41 1:53:41 Maureen Murphy 36 F 1760 Hudson MA
594 122/216 M3039 1:52:39 8:36 1:53:44 Eric Kostrowski 33 M 1299 New York NY
595 99/360 F3039 1:53:33 8:40 1:53:45 Tracy Bushee 33 F 328 Shaftsbury VT
596 70/131 M4044 1:53:18 8:39 1:53:46 John Theile 42 M 2417 Portsmouth NH
597 50/231 F4044 1:53:40 8:41 1:53:47 Eileen Buck 42 F 312 Rochester NY
598 17/40 M5559 1:53:35 8:40 1:53:48 Richard Phillips 57 M 1928 Kinderhook NY
599 32/72 M5054 1:52:14 8:34 1:53:50 Mark Smith 52 M 2263 Belmont MA
600 71/131 M4044 1:53:17 8:39 1:53:50 Kevin Walker 42 M 2537 Marblehead MA
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
601 23/141 F4549 1:53:32 8:40 1:53:52 Dianne Winslow 48 F 2637 Hanover NH
602 51/231 F4044 1:52:16 8:34 1:53:53 Erika Krauss-Pilla 42 F 1313 Pelham NY
603 57/104 M4549 1:53:44 8:41 1:53:54 Andrew Arnold 47 M 70 Woodstock VT
604 50/229 F2029 1:52:17 8:34 1:53:56 Stephanie Strenta 23 F 2346 Hanover NH
605 33/72 M5054 1:53:48 8:41 1:53:58 Thomas Moore 52 M 1717 Meriden CT
606 52/231 F4044 1:52:55 8:37 1:54:00 Annie Page 40 F 1861 Trois-Rivieres QC
607 53/231 F4044 1:53:57 8:42 1:54:00 Katherine Kim 40 F 1266 Strafford VT
608 100/360 F3039 1:53:44 8:41 1:54:00 Sara Friedman 39 F 825 Wilton CT
609 24/141 F4549 1:53:38 8:41 1:54:01 Andrea Jones 48 F 1192 West Medford MA
610 123/216 M3039 1:52:29 8:35 1:54:01 Bob Myers 36 M 1764 Woodstock VT
611 72/131 M4044 1:53:00 8:38 1:54:03 Jere McCarthy 43 M 1598 Port Matilda PA
612 54/231 F4044 1:53:42 8:41 1:54:03 Elizabeth Weinman 41 F 2582 Grantham NH
613 55/231 F4044 1:54:03 8:42 1:54:05 Caroline Keller 44 F 1234 Southport CT
614 73/131 M4044 1:52:40 8:36 1:54:05 Jason Lichtenstein 43 M 1430 Etna NH
615 25/141 F4549 1:53:08 8:38 1:54:07 Grisel Levene 47 F 1417 Dublin NH
616 101/360 F3039 1:53:36 8:40 1:54:10 Lisa Luperchio 33 F 1487 New London NH
617 26/141 F4549 1:54:10 8:43 1:54:12 Pauline Akers 46 F 28 Fairfield CT
618 56/231 F4044 1:53:20 8:39 1:54:14 Kristen Frechette 43 F 817 White River Jct VT
619 74/131 M4044 1:53:19 8:39 1:54:14 Jason Alexander 41 M 33 Sarasota FL
620 14/60 M6069 1:53:17 8:39 1:54:15 Ian Crane 63 M 522 Poughkeepsie NY
621 124/216 M3039 1:53:56 8:42 1:54:16 Adam Platt 33 M 1945 Bristol CT
622 57/231 F4044 1:54:02 8:42 1:54:16 Maggie Britt 40 F 284 Rockville Centre NY
623 125/216 M3039 1:54:09 8:43 1:54:17 Mark Henry 33 M 1070 Braintree MA
624 102/360 F3039 1:52:39 8:36 1:54:18 Gina Des Cognets 39 F 611 Norwich VT
625 103/360 F3039 1:52:47 8:37 1:54:19 Kristy Sodano 33 F 2272 Waltham MA
626 126/216 M3039 1:53:05 8:38 1:54:20 Tim Gardner 38 M 853 Norwich VT
627 104/360 F3039 1:52:30 8:35 1:54:20 Danielle Southwell 32 F 2282 Wilmington VT
628 15/60 M6069 1:53:57 8:42 1:54:21 Paul McCadam 64 M 1594 Mahwah NJ
629 58/104 M4549 1:53:37 8:40 1:54:21 Kevin Dott 47 M 664 Woodstock VT
630 127/216 M3039 1:53:24 8:39 1:54:21 Kevin Campbell 35 M 350 Underhill VT
631 58/231 F4044 1:52:33 8:36 1:54:22 Laura Tabachnick 44 F 2377 Brattleboro VT
632 105/360 F3039 1:54:15 8:43 1:54:24 Amy Goodney 39 F 920 Etna NH
633 5/43 F5559 1:54:24 8:44 1:54:26 Jan Farnung-Krause 57 F 751 Dunellen NJ
634 34/72 M5054 1:54:14 8:43 1:54:28 Christopher Desroches 54 M 614 Mendon VT
635 128/216 M3039 1:53:06 8:38 1:54:30 David Vanhoven 35 M 2501 Marblehead MA
636 59/104 M4549 1:53:27 8:40 1:54:34 Richmond Hall 49 M 999 Baltimore MD
637 18/40 M5559 1:54:12 8:43 1:54:35 David Smith 56 M 2259 Miami FL
638 51/229 F2029 1:53:40 8:41 1:54:37 Emily Quinton 23 F 1990 Moody ME
639 59/231 F4044 1:54:15 8:43 1:54:38 Heather Sweet 40 F 2370 Cambridge NY
640 27/141 F4549 1:54:31 8:45 1:54:39 Nouara Bouzidi 46 F 253 Clifton Park NY
641 28/141 F4549 1:54:31 8:45 1:54:39 Louise Bataillon 48 F 140 Clifton Park NY
642 106/360 F3039 1:53:35 8:40 1:54:39 Michelle Arseneau-Alle 32 F 72 Somerville MA
643 107/360 F3039 1:53:40 8:41 1:54:43 Sarah Kearney 30 F 1224 New York NY
644 29/141 F4549 1:53:08 8:38 1:54:44 Karen Stone 48 F 2340 Blandford MA
645 129/216 M3039 1:54:06 8:43 1:54:44 Chris Ward 33 M 2555 Nashville TN
646 130/216 M3039 1:52:48 8:37 1:54:44 Justin Assad 31 M 74 Hanover NH
647 108/360 F3039 1:52:48 8:37 1:54:44 Julie Turco 32 F 2481 Rowayton CT
648 6/43 F5559 1:54:31 8:45 1:54:46 Kathleen Gilhuley 55 F 883 Brooklyn NY
649 131/216 M3039 1:53:51 8:42 1:54:49 Erik Ferguson 34 M 765 White River Junction VT
650 75/131 M4044 1:54:18 8:44 1:54:49 Jack Lee 41 M 1386 Hanover NH
651 52/229 F2029 1:53:27 8:40 1:54:49 Tessa Kramer 27 F 1307 Cambridge MA
652 109/360 F3039 1:54:08 8:43 1:54:50 Karen Pontti 33 F 1961 Barnet VT
653 132/216 M3039 1:53:34 8:40 1:54:53 Scott Gleim 37 M 899 Hamden CT
654 110/360 F3039 1:54:42 8:45 1:54:56 Elizabeth Avery 35 F 85 Boston MA
655 133/216 M3039 1:54:53 8:46 1:54:57 Vincent Napoli, Jr. 32 M 1772 Holyoke MA
656 60/104 M4549 1:53:01 8:38 1:54:57 Richard Manuel 45 M 1542 Winchester MA
657 61/104 M4549 1:53:02 8:38 1:54:58 David New 49 M 1784 Melrose MA
658 62/104 M4549 1:54:54 8:46 1:54:59 Patrick Cook 47 M 490 Lowell MA
659 134/216 M3039 1:54:08 8:43 1:55:03 Jason Ackerson 35 M 18 Waltham MA
660 60/231 F4044 1:54:59 8:47 1:55:05 Barb Masteller 44 F 1577 Thetford Center VT
661 53/229 F2029 1:54:37 8:45 1:55:06 Sarah Downey 27 F 668 Brookline MA
662 43/73 M2029 1:54:37 8:45 1:55:06 Lawrence Discenza 26 M 635 West Hartford CT
663 61/231 F4044 1:54:21 8:44 1:55:08 Elizabeth Depaolo 40 F 609 Cheshire CT
664 135/216 M3039 1:54:55 8:46 1:55:13 Eric Christensen 38 M 423 Flemington NJ
665 111/360 F3039 1:54:58 8:47 1:55:14 Corinne Christensen 38 F 422 Flemington NJ
666 54/229 F2029 1:54:55 8:46 1:55:15 Haley Peckett 28 F 1900 Cambridge MA
667 55/229 F2029 1:54:56 8:46 1:55:15 Alison Peckett 26 F 1899 Brooklyn NY
668 56/229 F2029 1:53:45 8:41 1:55:20 Kelly Hood 22 F 1117 Berlin NH
669 16/60 M6069 1:54:51 8:46 1:55:22 Bob Heiges 61 M 1054 Glen NH
670 112/360 F3039 1:54:57 8:47 1:55:24 Kristine Kraushaar 34 F 1312 Cambridge MA
671 17/60 M6069 1:53:50 8:41 1:55:24 Dale Kessler 65 M 1253 Cape Elizabeth ME
672 63/104 M4549 1:53:55 8:42 1:55:25 Rick Otto 46 M 1852 Norwich VT
673 113/360 F3039 1:53:47 8:41 1:55:29 Hedda Burnett 30 F 323 Ames IA
674 30/141 F4549 1:54:10 8:43 1:55:29 Caroline Mock 45 F 1697 Mattapoisett MA
675 114/360 F3039 1:54:26 8:44 1:55:30 Laurel Ross 37 F 2096 Lyme NH
676 136/216 M3039 1:55:20 8:48 1:55:31 Jim Fanning 38 M 747 New York NY
677 31/141 F4549 1:54:27 8:44 1:55:31 Jennifer Schiffman 47 F 2157 Lyme NH
678 76/131 M4044 1:54:07 8:43 1:55:32 Peter Spencer 42 M 2287 Newtown CT
679 57/229 F2029 1:55:25 8:49 1:55:32 Alison Henry 27 F 1066 Acton MA
680 35/72 M5054 1:54:52 8:46 1:55:32 George Terwilliger 54 M 2408 Putney VT
681 44/73 M2029 1:54:02 8:42 1:55:32 Jeff Mettam 26 M 1671 New York NY
682 137/216 M3039 1:54:22 8:44 1:55:32 Gary Freed 39 M 818 Hanover NH
683 138/216 M3039 1:53:38 8:41 1:55:33 Alden Cadwell 32 M 336 Boston MA
684 58/229 F2029 1:54:26 8:44 1:55:33 Emma Brackett 27 F 267 Canton NY
685 77/131 M4044 1:55:25 8:49 1:55:34 Bradford Bingham 40 M 196 Manchester NH
686 36/72 M5054 1:55:09 8:47 1:55:36 Chris Hewson 51 M 1089 Framingham MA
687 37/72 M5054 1:55:20 8:48 1:55:39 J Sipos 50 M 2236 Albany NY
688 62/231 F4044 1:55:19 8:48 1:55:39 Amy Coletti 41 F 469 Arlington MA
689 59/229 F2029 1:54:11 8:43 1:55:40 Nicole Sass 29 F 2143 Somerville MA
690 64/104 M4549 1:55:19 8:48 1:55:40 Jameson Allen 48 M 43 New York NY
691 60/229 F2029 1:54:25 8:44 1:55:40 Ashley Wight 26 F 2618 Williston VT
692 115/360 F3039 1:54:26 8:44 1:55:42 Susie Snow 39 F 2268 Fayston VT
693 116/360 F3039 1:55:30 8:49 1:55:44 Ashley Warlick 33 F 2559 Somerville MA
694 61/229 F2029 1:55:31 8:49 1:55:45 Payson Warlick 28 F 2560 Somerville MA
695 32/141 F4549 1:55:26 8:49 1:55:47 Cynthia Cornell 46 F 505 Pittsburgh PA
696 117/360 F3039 1:54:59 8:47 1:55:50 Alicia Przydzielski 36 F 1986 Hanover NH
697 139/216 M3039 1:53:47 8:41 1:55:51 Christopher Greenfield 38 M 958 Hatfield MA
698 118/360 F3039 1:55:40 8:50 1:55:52 Nikki Dockum 33 F 645 Bennington VT
699 62/229 F2029 1:54:44 8:46 1:55:52 Brooke Smith 27 F 2253 Cambridge MA
700 38/72 M5054 1:55:42 8:50 1:55:53 Mark Little 50 M 1445 Bedford MA
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
701 65/104 M4549 1:55:45 8:50 1:55:55 Thomas Ostrander 48 M 1850 Saratoga Springs NY
702 63/229 F2029 1:55:40 8:50 1:55:56 Rachel Caine 26 F 338 Watertown MA
703 140/216 M3039 1:55:52 8:51 1:56:01 Peter Barry 39 M 130 Andover MA
704 63/231 F4044 1:54:53 8:46 1:56:04 Cindi Wight 43 F 2619 Rutland VT
705 33/141 F4549 1:55:06 8:47 1:56:05 Deb Coltey 46 F 479 Peterborough NH
706 64/229 F2029 1:55:41 8:50 1:56:08 Sarah Stehouwer 25 F 2318 Woodstock VT
707 45/73 M2029 1:55:41 8:50 1:56:09 Luke Stehouwer 29 M 2317 New York NY
708 46/73 M2029 1:55:43 8:50 1:56:09 Benjamin Stockwell 26 M 2335 Woodstock VT
709 34/141 F4549 1:56:02 8:52 1:56:10 Jennifer Casey 47 F 377 Ballston Lake NY
710 47/73 M2029 1:54:35 8:45 1:56:12 Scott Murphy 28 M 1761 Astoria NY
711 39/72 M5054 1:55:21 8:48 1:56:15 Jeffrey Donnelly 54 M 655 Mesa AZ
712 119/360 F3039 1:55:01 8:47 1:56:17 Melissa Maring 38 F 1551 Moretown VT
713 120/360 F3039 1:55:50 8:51 1:56:18 Kate Skypeck 37 F 2244 Walpole MA
714 78/131 M4044 1:56:01 8:51 1:56:18 Matthew Luongo 40 M 1486 New York NY
715 141/216 M3039 1:55:51 8:51 1:56:19 Jason Skypeck 37 M 2242 Walpole MA
716 18/60 M6069 1:56:18 8:53 1:56:21 William Young 66 M 2671 Hanover NH
717 66/104 M4549 1:54:32 8:45 1:56:22 Robert Messina 48 M 1670 Southbury CT
718 3/7 M0119 1:55:51 8:51 1:56:22 Bruno Ehrenfels 15 M 705 Chelmsford MA
719 35/141 F4549 1:55:23 8:49 1:56:23 Holly Taylor 46 F 2395 Hanover NH
720 79/131 M4044 1:55:16 8:48 1:56:23 Stuart Thompson 42 M 2436 Abington MA
721 36/141 F4549 1:55:24 8:49 1:56:24 Arifa Toor 46 F 2448 Etna NH
722 121/360 F3039 1:56:13 8:52 1:56:26 Jessica Hathorn 31 F 1042 South Woodstock VT
723 122/360 F3039 1:56:12 8:52 1:56:26 Jemina Roberts 32 F 2069 South Woodstock VT
724 64/231 F4044 1:56:11 8:52 1:56:26 Simone Kratochvil-Meer 40 F 1309 Burlington VT
725 142/216 M3039 1:56:10 8:52 1:56:26 Eric Kratochvil 33 M 1308 Burlington VT
726 65/229 F2029 1:56:13 8:52 1:56:26 Jessamyn Hathorn 28 F 1041 South Woodstock VT
727 19/40 M5559 1:55:43 8:50 1:56:29 Raymond Stahl 57 M 2304 Londonderry NH
728 123/360 F3039 1:56:03 8:52 1:56:30 Tara Cleary 32 F 434 Atlanta GA
729 67/104 M4549 1:56:23 8:53 1:56:31 Jeffrey Sarra 45 M 2142 Newburyport MA
730 37/141 F4549 1:56:23 8:53 1:56:32 Elizabeth Burns 46 F 325 South Hamilton MA
731 80/131 M4044 1:55:33 8:49 1:56:32 Alex Glovsky 42 M 904 South Hamilton MA
732 48/73 M2029 1:56:29 8:54 1:56:34 Sean Duddy 27 M 676 Boston MA
733 124/360 F3039 1:55:30 8:49 1:56:38 Kimberly Mountain 34 F 1739 Lebanon ME
734 125/360 F3039 1:56:36 8:54 1:56:39 Jennifer Buxton 38 F 333 Waltham MA
735 126/360 F3039 1:56:04 8:52 1:56:40 Alyson Johnson 38 F 1180 New York NY
736 66/229 F2029 1:55:23 8:49 1:56:43 Kathryn Moritz 24 F 1725 Littleton NH
737 15/72 F5054 1:56:10 8:52 1:56:44 Margaret O’Reilly 53 F 1841 Meriden NH
738 65/231 F4044 1:55:39 8:50 1:56:45 Liz Bigham Hotson 43 F 193 Brooklyn NY
739 143/216 M3039 1:55:14 8:48 1:56:46 Brian Sodano 33 M 2271 Waltham MA
740 40/72 M5054 1:56:21 8:53 1:56:49 James Kovacs 53 M 1301 Plainfield IN
741 7/43 F5559 1:56:20 8:53 1:56:49 Debra Anglin 56 F 60 Houston TX
742 19/60 M6069 1:56:22 8:53 1:56:51 Joe Cox 65 M 519 Rye NY
743 68/104 M4549 1:55:05 8:47 1:56:51 Nick Penzetta 47 M 1907 Southbury CT
744 38/141 F4549 1:55:50 8:51 1:56:52 Susan Soergel 46 F 2274 Watertown MA
745 127/360 F3039 1:55:42 8:50 1:56:52 Simone Schaner 31 F 2151 Hanover NH
746 81/131 M4044 1:56:22 8:53 1:56:55 Tony Baldasaro 40 M 101 Stratham NH
747 1/2 F7099 1:56:19 8:53 1:56:56 Christine Tattersall 70 F 2393 Grafton VT
748 66/231 F4044 1:56:35 8:54 1:56:56 Elizabeth Wolfe 40 F 2641 Grantham NH
749 69/104 M4549 1:55:25 8:49 1:56:56 Jeffrey Santa Ana 46 M 2138 Brooklyn NY
750 41/72 M5054 1:56:00 8:51 1:56:57 Justin White 51 M 2608 Bolton MA
751 20/60 M6069 1:56:14 8:52 1:57:00 Daniel Callahan 69 M 343 Woburn MA
752 67/231 F4044 1:55:46 8:50 1:57:08 Carolyn Bartholdson 42 F 134 New York NV
753 128/360 F3039 1:55:32 8:49 1:57:14 Alison Smith 35 F 2250 Mason NH
754 144/216 M3039 1:56:07 8:52 1:57:15 Aaron Clark 38 M 429 North Andover MA
755 129/360 F3039 1:55:25 8:49 1:57:16 Ruth Keyes 36 F 1257 Wellesley MA
756 145/216 M3039 1:56:20 8:53 1:57:18 Brian Mailhot 36 M 1523 Yarmouth ME
757 70/104 M4549 1:56:37 8:54 1:57:18 Geoffrey Schechter 49 M 2154 Lexington MA
758 68/231 F4044 1:56:04 8:52 1:57:20 Danielle Barth 42 F 133 New York NY
759 130/360 F3039 1:56:04 8:52 1:57:21 Annie Peters 37 F 1917 New York NY
760 71/104 M4549 1:56:04 8:52 1:57:21 Michael Nelson 46 M 1777 New York NY
761 67/229 F2029 1:56:33 8:54 1:57:23 Leah Rainis 29 F 1997 Jamaica Plain MA
762 21/60 M6069 1:57:05 8:56 1:57:23 Richard Davis 63 M 583 Newport NH
763 131/360 F3039 1:56:36 8:54 1:57:27 Lisa Atkins 39 F 80 Pelham NH
764 68/229 F2029 1:56:57 8:56 1:57:28 Michelle Wong 29 F 2645 Newton MA
765 72/104 M4549 1:56:47 8:55 1:57:29 Fred Zeytoonjian 47 M 2685 Arlington VA
766 69/229 F2029 1:56:59 8:56 1:57:32 Kelsey Gagnon 20 F 841 West Warwick RI
767 16/72 F5054 1:56:29 8:54 1:57:36 Amy Marshall 54 F 1554 Medfield MA
768 20/40 M5559 1:57:01 8:56 1:57:39 Vernon Temple 58 M 2402 Bellows Falls VT
769 69/231 F4044 1:56:28 8:54 1:57:39 Mary Ruhl 41 F 2117 Winchester MA
770 146/216 M3039 1:56:52 8:55 1:57:47 Jason P. Semmel 39 M 2184 New York NY
771 8/43 F5559 1:57:17 8:57 1:57:49 Phyllis Arsenault-Berr 55 F 71 Duxbury VT
772 39/141 F4549 1:56:33 8:54 1:57:50 Kathleen Connor 48 F 482 Hebron NH
773 132/360 F3039 1:57:07 8:56 1:57:51 Rebecca Gellner 34 F 869 New Castle PA
774 82/131 M4044 1:56:51 8:55 1:57:56 Jean Lemoyne 43 M 1400 Shawinigan QC
775 83/131 M4044 1:57:06 8:56 1:58:01 Chris Travers 43 M 2458 New York NY
776 133/360 F3039 1:57:38 8:59 1:58:01 Kelly Bruszewski 35 F 309 Ashburn VA
777 21/40 M5559 1:57:47 9:00 1:58:01 John Morris 56 M 1729 Boxford MA
778 2/17 F6069 1:57:20 8:58 1:58:02 Cecily Dexter 62 F 622 New York NY
779 84/131 M4044 1:57:23 8:58 1:58:02 Gary Mendelsohn 41 M 1661 Somers NY
780 85/131 M4044 1:56:20 8:53 1:58:03 Andrew Greene 42 M 954 Stamford CT
781 9/43 F5559 1:57:40 8:59 1:58:09 Alexandra Howell 57 F 1133 Lyme NH
782 22/40 M5559 1:57:24 8:58 1:58:09 Brian Brown 56 M 295 Grantham NH
783 134/360 F3039 1:57:51 9:00 1:58:11 Hope Stege 30 F 2316 Cambridge MA
784 17/72 F5054 1:57:08 8:57 1:58:11 Carrie MacLeod 51 F 1513 Windham NH
785 135/360 F3039 1:57:49 9:00 1:58:15 Michele Tine 32 F 2443 Norwich VT
786 136/360 F3039 1:56:54 8:55 1:58:17 Beth Garfield 38 F 854 Meriden NH
787 147/216 M3039 1:56:54 8:56 1:58:17 Brian Garfield 39 M 855 Meriden NH
788 23/40 M5559 1:57:15 8:57 1:58:23 Randy Sujat 59 M 2355 Chicopee MA
789 42/72 M5054 1:57:46 8:59 1:58:24 Robert Coates 53 M 452 South Pomfret VT
790 70/231 F4044 1:56:47 8:55 1:58:26 Tona Winterbottom 42 F 2639 Woburn MA
791 137/360 F3039 1:58:07 9:01 1:58:27 Shannon Cronin 36 F 534 Philadelphia PA
792 138/360 F3039 1:57:20 8:58 1:58:27 Shannon Moholland 31 F 1699 Alexandfria VA
793 40/141 F4549 1:56:56 8:56 1:58:28 Catherine Savioli 47 F 2146 Hartland VT
794 139/360 F3039 1:58:13 9:02 1:58:34 Elizabeth Lokich 31 F 1456 Hanover NH
795 140/360 F3039 1:58:03 9:01 1:58:38 Wendy Sanchez 39 F 2130 Grantham NH
796 141/360 F3039 1:57:39 8:59 1:58:39 Lesley Yu 32 F 2673 Somerville MA
797 70/229 F2029 1:57:38 8:59 1:58:39 Emily Lattin 28 F 1371 Boston MA
798 41/141 F4549 1:58:17 9:02 1:58:42 Jen Hubbell 46 F 1139 Stratham NH
799 24/40 M5559 1:58:09 9:01 1:58:43 Loren Strong 59 M 2348 Jericho VT
800 22/60 M6069 1:58:36 9:03 1:58:45 Peter Carucci 62 M 373 Ballston Lake NY
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
801 71/229 F2029 1:57:01 8:56 1:58:45 Jamie Cohen 23 F 461 New Haven CT
802 142/360 F3039 1:57:11 8:57 1:58:47 Carol Parker Sprankle 39 F 1880 Old Lyme CT
803 73/104 M4549 1:58:31 9:03 1:58:49 Michael Mahon 45 M 1520 Quincy MA
804 42/141 F4549 1:57:00 8:56 1:58:50 Kate Messina 48 F 1669 Southbury CT
805 49/73 M2029 1:58:32 9:03 1:58:51 Ian Stearns 26 M 2309 Chester VT
806 18/72 F5054 1:58:32 9:03 1:58:55 Sandra Paritz 50 F 1874 Marshfield VT
807 72/229 F2029 1:58:53 9:05 1:58:56 Lindsay Young 27 F 2669 Boulder CO
808 43/141 F4549 1:57:55 9:00 1:58:56 Leslie Potter 45 F 1969 Norwich VT
809 43/72 M5054 1:58:08 9:01 1:58:57 Patrick Knittle 50 M 1285 Keene NH
810 73/229 F2029 1:58:13 9:02 1:58:58 Sara Cioffi 28 F 426 Syracuse NY
811 148/216 M3039 1:57:50 9:00 1:58:59 Richard Dumas 39 M 683 Fremont NH
812 74/229 F2029 1:58:19 9:02 1:59:00 Anthea Dexter-Cooper 27 F 623 Brooklyn NY
813 44/141 F4549 1:58:38 9:03 1:59:01 Dana Kraus 46 F 1311 Danville VT
814 86/131 M4044 1:57:17 8:57 1:59:01 Jon Fagan 40 M 742 Darien CT
815 44/72 M5054 1:57:17 8:57 1:59:03 Thomas Marciniec 52 M 1546 Southbury CT
816 87/131 M4044 1:58:56 9:05 1:59:03 Joe Scozzaro 42 M 2176 Canton MA
817 149/216 M3039 1:57:39 8:59 1:59:07 Max Dyksterhouse 36 M 695 New York NY
818 143/360 F3039 1:58:59 9:05 1:59:07 Megan Wood 32 F 2649 Grantham NH
819 6/18 F0119 1:58:38 9:03 1:59:07 Pippa Blau 17 F 998 Hanover NH
820 75/229 F2029 1:58:15 9:02 1:59:08 Alyson Cooper 26 F 495 Boston MA
821 144/360 F3039 1:58:26 9:03 1:59:08 Karen Callison 39 F 346 Andover MA
822 88/131 M4044 1:58:26 9:03 1:59:08 Scott Simon 41 M 2233 Sudbury MA
823 145/360 F3039 1:58:45 9:04 1:59:08 Laura Marcotte 32 F 1549 Worcester MA
824 76/229 F2029 1:58:28 9:03 1:59:11 Mollee Thermos 21 F 2424 Glen Ellyn IL
825 77/229 F2029 1:58:27 9:03 1:59:11 Elle Thermos 23 F 2423 Lebanon NH
826 146/360 F3039 1:58:07 9:01 1:59:12 Amanda Digeorge 34 F 629 Lyme NH
827 71/231 F4044 1:58:09 9:01 1:59:12 Ursula Slate 42 F 2246 Lyme NH
828 72/231 F4044 1:57:57 9:00 1:59:16 Nathalie Gagnon 42 F 842 Grand-MÈRE QC
829 23/60 M6069 1:59:12 9:06 1:59:16 George Henry 63 M 1068 Acton MA
830 89/131 M4044 1:57:50 9:00 1:59:17 Markus Jork 43 M 1197 Andover MA
831 10/43 F5559 1:57:38 8:59 1:59:18 Nancy McMahon 55 F 1641 Ottawa ON
832 78/229 F2029 1:58:01 9:01 1:59:20 Julie Clermont 27 F 436 Saint-ÉTIENNE DES GR QC
833 147/360 F3039 1:59:05 9:05 1:59:22 Jennifer Glenday 37 F 901 Darien CT
834 150/216 M3039 1:58:50 9:04 1:59:22 Troy Sullivan 38 M 2364 Rockport MA
835 79/229 F2029 1:58:59 9:05 1:59:26 Jessica Loeffler 29 F 1454 Bradford VT
836 148/360 F3039 1:59:14 9:06 1:59:28 Melissa McGowan 38 F 1623 Rockville Centre NY
837 50/73 M2029 1:57:44 8:59 1:59:29 Jesse Feinberg 28 M 761 New York NY
838 80/229 F2029 1:57:44 8:59 1:59:29 Rachel Feinberg 29 F 762 New York NY
839 151/216 M3039 1:58:21 9:02 1:59:31 Randall De Martino 31 M 593 Lebanon NH
840 149/360 F3039 1:58:25 9:02 1:59:31 Mary Pat Gritzmacher 33 F 966 Simsbury CT
841 45/72 M5054 1:57:24 8:58 1:59:36 Jeff Hastings 52 M 10 Hanover NH
842 150/360 F3039 1:58:38 9:03 1:59:36 Rebecca Stanfield Mcco 30 F 2307 Lebanon NH
843 25/40 M5559 1:59:26 9:07 1:59:37 Robert Bergman 59 M 184 Shaftsbury VT
844 151/360 F3039 1:59:05 9:06 1:59:38 Nichole Danis 36 F 568 Canterbury CT
845 90/131 M4044 1:58:12 9:01 1:59:39 Christopher Kaczmarek 40 M 1203 Brookline MA
846 152/360 F3039 1:59:30 9:07 1:59:42 Jennifer Gaines 36 F 843 Houston TX
847 73/231 F4044 1:59:16 9:06 1:59:44 Megan Lenk 41 F 1401 Durham NH
848 153/360 F3039 1:58:52 9:05 1:59:44 Katie Lyford 34 F 1489 Killington VT
849 74/231 F4044 1:58:41 9:04 1:59:44 Elizabeth Beeson 40 F 158 Holderness NH
850 74/104 M4549 1:57:48 9:00 1:59:44 Chris Moore 46 M 1711 Greeley CO
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
851 91/131 M4044 1:58:15 9:02 1:59:46 Ed Walsh 40 M 2545 Grantham NH
852 75/231 F4044 1:58:57 9:05 1:59:47 Sarah Lemieux 44 F 1399 White River Junction VT
853 154/360 F3039 1:59:30 9:07 1:59:49 Sarah Zack 38 F 2676 Boston MA
854 92/131 M4044 1:59:43 9:08 1:59:49 Herb Beherrell 43 M 159 Andover MA
855 152/216 M3039 1:59:29 9:07 1:59:49 Jon Burr 33 M 326 Boston MA
856 26/40 M5559 1:58:49 9:04 1:59:50 Jim Berger 57 M 179 Wells ME
857 46/72 M5054 1:58:49 9:04 1:59:50 Bob Kujawski 50 M 1327 Cutchogue NY
858 155/360 F3039 1:59:14 9:06 1:59:52 Polly Lagana 37 F 1346 New York NY
859 76/231 F4044 1:59:26 9:07 1:59:53 Malin Clyde 42 F 451 Durham NH
860 45/141 F4549 1:58:38 9:03 1:59:53 Lynn Brown 47 F 302 Rochester NH
861 93/131 M4044 1:59:04 9:05 1:59:56 Michael Reese 43 M 2020 South Pomfret VT
862 77/231 F4044 1:58:32 9:03 1:59:57 Amy Chiriatti 44 F 419 Wilder VT
863 11/43 F5559 1:58:32 9:03 1:59:58 Diane Neal 55 F 1774 Scarborough ME
864 3/17 F6069 1:58:15 9:02 2:00:00 Marty Levy 63 F 1421 Newton MA
865 75/104 M4549 1:59:54 9:09 2:00:01 Michael Soule 48 M 2280 Newburyport MA
866 46/141 F4549 1:58:52 9:04 2:00:03 Connie Dovel 45 F 666 Ashburn VA
867 12/43 F5559 1:58:38 9:03 2:00:04 Joan Lee 58 F 1387 Yarmouth ME
868 153/216 M3039 1:58:55 9:05 2:00:04 Chris Rickey 38 M 2056 Fremont NH
869 81/229 F2029 1:59:28 9:07 2:00:04 Carrie Runde 28 F 2119 Washington DC
870 82/229 F2029 1:58:54 9:05 2:00:04 Stacy Corliss 28 F 502 Quechee VT
871 27/40 M5559 1:58:35 9:03 2:00:06 Paul Rovinelli 55 M 2108 Cambridge MA
872 78/231 F4044 1:59:11 9:06 2:00:09 Sharon Fiske 44 F 783 Hamden CT
873 47/141 F4549 1:59:13 9:06 2:00:14 Amy Moran 45 F 1719 Arlington MA
874 156/360 F3039 1:59:54 9:09 2:00:14 Anna Evans 30 F 730 Somerville MA
875 83/229 F2029 1:58:37 9:03 2:00:16 Hannah Kattermann 22 F 1215 Hanover NH
876 47/72 M5054 1:59:53 9:09 2:00:17 Marcelo Gleiser 53 M 900 Plainfield NH
877 154/216 M3039 1:59:30 9:07 2:00:18 Chris Poirier 36 M 1957 Lakeville MA
878 48/141 F4549 1:58:33 9:03 2:00:18 Pamela Hausler 47 F 1045 Wilder VT
879 79/231 F4044 1:59:45 9:09 2:00:19 Carol Grant 42 F 944 Potsdam NY
880 51/73 M2029 1:58:25 9:02 2:00:21 Kyle Assad 27 M 75 Annapolis MD
881 80/231 F4044 1:59:17 9:06 2:00:23 Eileen Bailey 43 F 97 Baltimore MD
882 84/229 F2029 1:59:20 9:07 2:00:23 Katelyn Byrne 26 F 334 Lebanon NH
883 155/216 M3039 1:58:45 9:04 2:00:24 Mathew Andrews 31 M 55 Barre VT
884 81/231 F4044 1:58:35 9:03 2:00:24 Michele Wright 41 F 2657 Brattleboro VT
885 48/72 M5054 2:00:11 9:11 2:00:27 Daniel Shattuck 51 M 2202 Windham NH
886 156/216 M3039 1:59:20 9:07 2:00:28 Shane Mountain 36 M 1741 Lebanon ME
887 94/131 M4044 1:59:25 9:07 2:00:32 Brian Bargmann 43 M 114 West Simsbury CT
888 157/216 M3039 1:59:03 9:05 2:00:36 Edward Clune 32 M 446 Washington DC
889 76/104 M4549 1:59:19 9:07 2:00:38 Lawrence Howard 46 M 1132 Sand Lake NY
890 158/216 M3039 2:00:26 9:12 2:00:40 Ryan Canales 36 M 353 Williston VT
891 24/60 M6069 1:58:59 9:05 2:00:40 Jim Burnett 62 M 324 Canaan NH
892 157/360 F3039 1:59:26 9:07 2:00:42 Kim Morris 39 F 1730 Arlington MA
893 158/360 F3039 1:59:05 9:05 2:00:42 Hannah Waldron 32 F 2534 Cambridge MA
894 85/229 F2029 1:59:56 9:09 2:00:43 Julia Martin 24 F 1564 Rockville MD
895 159/360 F3039 1:59:54 9:09 2:00:46 Aime Goldberg 36 F 913 Somerville MA
896 160/360 F3039 1:59:53 9:09 2:00:46 Alison Craver 37 F 526 Clifton Park NY
897 161/360 F3039 2:00:43 9:13 2:00:47 Alissa Cameron 35 F 347 Milton MA
898 82/231 F4044 1:59:45 9:09 2:00:49 Jennifer Dieringer 44 F 628 Northampton MA
899 13/43 F5559 2:00:15 9:11 2:00:49 Linda Wiegand-Packard 57 F 2615 White River Jct VT
900 25/60 M6069 1:59:18 9:06 2:00:53 Antoine Hatoun 62 M 1043 Boston MA
12:24PM

Page 19
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
901 77/104 M4549 2:00:07 9:10 2:00:54 Frank Butterworth 48 M 332 Hull MA
902 83/231 F4044 2:00:07 9:10 2:00:55 Hadley Donaldson 44 F 652 Hingham MA
903 19/72 F5054 2:00:30 9:12 2:00:55 Lauriann Kloppenburg 51 F 1282 Acton MA
904 84/231 F4044 2:00:12 9:11 2:00:58 Amy Maness 44 F 1537 Newington NH
905 85/231 F4044 2:00:18 9:11 2:01:01 Tamara Takoudes 42 F 2378 Needham MA
906 86/229 F2029 1:59:10 9:06 2:01:01 Elizabeth Wetmore 26 F 2599 Boston MA
907 87/229 F2029 1:59:10 9:06 2:01:01 Hannah Wetmore 24 F 2600 Brookline MA
908 4/7 M0119 2:00:02 9:10 2:01:03 Andrew Lindheim 15 M 1434 Arlington MA
909 95/131 M4044 2:00:09 9:10 2:01:09 Rod Lindheim 42 M 1435 Arlington MA
910 88/229 F2029 1:59:41 9:08 2:01:13 Nicola Leiter 29 F 1396 Arlington MA
911 49/141 F4549 2:00:04 9:10 2:01:16 Jane Gurzenda 46 F 977 Scituate RI
912 162/360 F3039 2:00:32 9:12 2:01:18 Sarah Gibbons 38 F 879 Needham MA
913 50/141 F4549 2:00:05 9:10 2:01:19 Caroline Young 47 F 2666 Indianapolis IN
914 51/141 F4549 2:01:14 9:15 2:01:20 Ramona May 48 F 1587 Durango CO
915 163/360 F3039 1:59:56 9:09 2:01:21 Jamie Spencer 35 F 2286 Newtown CT
916 164/360 F3039 2:00:31 9:12 2:01:22 Gwen Flewelling 33 F 794 Poultney VT
917 86/231 F4044 2:00:56 9:14 2:01:22 Sheila Gardner 42 F 852 Durham NH
918 52/141 F4549 2:01:13 9:15 2:01:24 Lisa Valcich 49 F 2491 Newburyport MA
919 53/141 F4549 2:01:02 9:14 2:01:25 Melissa Louf 46 F 1469 Bow NH
920 165/360 F3039 2:00:05 9:10 2:01:25 Kimberly Hampton 30 F 1014 Boston MA
921 49/72 M5054 2:00:02 9:10 2:01:26 Jeffrey Shapiro 50 M 2200 Hanover NH
922 87/231 F4044 1:59:47 9:09 2:01:26 Jessica Weisberg 40 F 2583 Mont Vernon NH
923 5/7 M0119 2:00:46 9:13 2:01:27 Joshua Jacobs-Rebhun 16 M 1162 East Thetford VT
924 159/216 M3039 2:01:11 9:15 2:01:34 Josh Lynch 32 M 1491 Boston MA
925 78/104 M4549 2:00:46 9:13 2:01:35 Michael Leblanc 48 M 1381 South Windsor CT
926 160/216 M3039 1:59:56 9:09 2:01:36 Andre Sala 31 M 2127 New York NY
927 96/131 M4044 2:00:32 9:12 2:01:37 Christian Pellerin 43 M 1903 Trois-Rivieres QC
928 89/229 F2029 1:59:59 9:10 2:01:39 Kyla Rodgers 22 F 2080 Lebanon NH
929 7/18 F0119 2:01:05 9:15 2:01:40 Alexandra Krawczyk 17 F 1314 Woodstock VT
930 88/231 F4044 2:00:43 9:13 2:01:42 Lori Bliss Hill 41 F 1095 Enfield NH
931 52/73 M2029 2:01:27 9:16 2:01:43 Andrew Twitchell 20 M 2486 White River Junction VT
932 90/229 F2029 1:59:45 9:09 2:01:43 Nicole Wyllie 24 F 2658 Oxford MA
933 53/73 M2029 2:00:24 9:12 2:01:44 Yannick Gentes 29 M 870 St-ÉTIENNE DES GRÈS QC
934 54/141 F4549 2:01:08 9:15 2:01:48 Leslie Hadden 49 F 986 Southborough MA
935 89/231 F4044 2:00:27 9:12 2:01:50 Nina Pavcnik 40 F 1893 Hanover NH
936 166/360 F3039 2:01:25 9:16 2:01:51 Deb Tully 38 F 2477 Wayland MA
937 91/229 F2029 2:01:05 9:15 2:01:51 Anne Karl 27 F 1211 Brooklyn NY
938 54/73 M2029 2:01:03 9:15 2:01:51 John Karl 29 M 1212 Brooklyn NY
939 14/43 F5559 2:01:32 9:17 2:01:53 Laurel Brooks 55 F 292 Toronto ON
940 167/360 F3039 1:59:59 9:10 2:01:56 Zoe Courville 36 F 515 White River Junction VT
941 20/72 F5054 2:00:38 9:13 2:02:02 Diane Monteith 51 F 1703 Arlington MA
942 79/104 M4549 2:00:28 9:12 2:02:04 Richard Baudreau 45 M 144 Attleboro MA
943 97/131 M4044 2:01:48 9:18 2:02:04 Luis De Mena 41 M 594 Wellesley MA
944 161/216 M3039 2:00:19 9:11 2:02:08 Shawn Cormier 37 M 504 Charlestown MA
945 50/72 M5054 2:00:19 9:11 2:02:08 Doug Moody 52 M 1706 Thetford Center VT
946 168/360 F3039 2:01:47 9:18 2:02:12 Elizabeth Adams 37 F 20 Norwich VT
947 51/72 M5054 2:01:53 9:18 2:02:15 Geoffrey Philbrick 54 M 1926 Wrentham MA
948 169/360 F3039 2:00:29 9:12 2:02:18 Jeanette Larson 38 F 1369 Everette MA
949 15/43 F5559 2:01:05 9:15 2:02:19 Sophie Starr 55 F 2308 Hartland VT
950 21/72 F5054 2:01:25 9:16 2:02:23 Donna White 52 F 2605 Bolton MA
12:24PM

Page 20
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
951 92/229 F2029 2:00:50 9:14 2:02:23 Nicole Vella 27 F 2510 Boston MA
952 93/229 F2029 2:01:31 9:17 2:02:24 Jennifer Hays 26 F 1052 New York NY
953 94/229 F2029 2:01:32 9:17 2:02:24 Jennifer Hagan 26 F 989 Cold Spring Harbor NY
954 90/231 F4044 2:01:42 9:17 2:02:26 Katharyn Atkins 40 F 79 Sherborn MA
955 52/72 M5054 2:01:41 9:17 2:02:26 Majid Zandipour 54 M 2678 Natick MA
956 95/229 F2029 2:02:17 9:20 2:02:27 Audrey Tetu 25 F 2414 Newport NH
957 55/141 F4549 2:01:30 9:17 2:02:29 Emily Sullivan 48 F 2359 Newbury MA
958 162/216 M3039 2:02:01 9:19 2:02:30 Greg Martel 33 M 1559 Ascutney VT
959 170/360 F3039 2:01:45 9:18 2:02:36 Anna Wilkins 34 F 2623 Weston MA
960 171/360 F3039 2:01:08 9:15 2:02:39 Johanna Turley 31 F 2483 Newton MA
961 22/72 F5054 2:01:27 9:16 2:02:40 Dorothy Mullaney 53 F 1745 Enfield NH
962 23/72 F5054 2:02:33 9:21 2:02:42 Tracy Malloy 51 F 1531 Norwich VT
963 91/231 F4044 2:02:18 9:20 2:02:43 Elise Sullivan 41 F 2358 Durham NH
964 172/360 F3039 2:02:13 9:20 2:02:44 Jenn Nolin 39 F 1802 Essex Junction VT
965 173/360 F3039 2:01:43 9:18 2:02:44 Jennifer Sweet 35 F 2372 Newburyport MA
966 56/141 F4549 2:01:51 9:18 2:02:45 Karen Davis 49 F 581 Clifton Park NY
967 92/231 F4044 2:02:12 9:20 2:02:45 Dawn Wawrzynowicz 40 F 2571 Jewett City CT
968 93/231 F4044 2:01:58 9:19 2:02:46 Carol Moore 43 F 1710 Stittsville ON
969 94/231 F4044 2:01:58 9:19 2:02:47 Kelly Lyle 44 F 1490 Stittsville ON
970 174/360 F3039 2:01:08 9:15 2:02:48 Jennifer Bean 38 F 148 Grantham NH
971 163/216 M3039 2:01:19 9:16 2:02:49 Jonathan Ames 36 M 49 Grantham NH
972 175/360 F3039 2:01:17 9:16 2:02:50 Ronni Cavener 38 F 389 Andover MA
973 95/231 F4044 2:01:00 9:14 2:02:51 Kathleen Rodrigue 40 F 2081 Wellesley MA
974 16/43 F5559 2:01:25 9:16 2:02:51 Doreen Buell 55 F 315 Troy NY
975 164/216 M3039 2:02:00 9:19 2:02:53 Babatunde Ghanni 38 M 877 Surprise AZ
976 2/7 M7099 2:02:20 9:20 2:02:53 Bob Katz 74 M 1216 Grantham NH
977 24/72 F5054 2:00:42 9:13 2:02:54 Kathy Hastings 52 F 11 Hanover NH
978 96/229 F2029 2:01:36 9:17 2:02:55 Margaret Klein 24 F 1278 Castleton VT
979 165/216 M3039 2:01:40 9:17 2:03:08 Jonathan Rice 37 M 2047 Saint Johnsbury VT
980 97/229 F2029 2:02:53 9:23 2:03:09 Rachael Bielert 29 F 192 Albany NY
981 26/60 M6069 2:01:41 9:17 2:03:10 John Skypeck 63 M 2243 Longmeadow MA
982 27/60 M6069 2:02:02 9:19 2:03:13 James Adams 63 M 21 Ogdensburg NY
983 98/229 F2029 2:01:34 9:17 2:03:18 Maegan Luce 24 F 1484 Wrj VT
984 25/72 F5054 2:01:36 9:17 2:03:18 Kathleen Donhauser 54 F 654 Williamsville NY
985 166/216 M3039 2:01:40 9:17 2:03:19 Tim Briggs 35 M 281 Cambridge MA
986 99/229 F2029 2:02:00 9:19 2:03:22 Sara Plunkett 24 F 1952 Greenfield MA
987 98/131 M4044 2:02:01 9:19 2:03:23 Thom Walsh 43 M 2551 Etna NH
988 57/141 F4549 2:03:05 9:24 2:03:26 Karen Penrod 46 F 1906 Alexandria VA
989 26/72 F5054 2:02:54 9:23 2:03:30 Amy Zahn 50 F 2677 Lebanon NJ
990 53/72 M5054 2:02:53 9:23 2:03:30 Michael Donnelly 54 M 656 Lebanon NJ
991 99/131 M4044 2:01:57 9:19 2:03:32 Paul Nowlan 40 M 1807 Montreal QC
992 176/360 F3039 2:02:12 9:20 2:03:34 Elisabeth Chase 37 F 406 Portland ME
993 100/229 F2029 2:02:39 9:22 2:03:40 Anna Thompson 25 F 2431 Brooklyn NY
994 58/141 F4549 2:03:16 9:25 2:03:41 Mary Rye 46 F 2126 Abingdon MD
995 59/141 F4549 2:02:11 9:20 2:03:42 Catherine Cowan 47 F 517 Concord NH
996 6/7 M0119 2:02:21 9:20 2:03:43 John Nadeau 15 M 1770 Hopkinton MA
997 100/131 M4044 2:01:58 9:19 2:03:43 Dave Connors 40 M 483 Brownsville VT
998 167/216 M3039 2:03:32 9:26 2:03:49 Andrew Paradis 37 M 1873 Augusta ME
999 27/72 F5054 2:02:43 9:22 2:03:49 Debra Merone 50 F 1664 Wilder VT
1000 101/229 F2029 2:02:59 9:23 2:03:50 Lisandra Billings 26 F 194 Marlborough MA
12:24PM

Page 21
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1001 177/360 F3039 2:03:37 9:26 2:03:53 Jessica Desrosiers 30 F 615 Clay NY
1002 80/104 M4549 2:02:08 9:19 2:03:57 Rich Gaffney 47 M 838 Southbury CT
1003 178/360 F3039 2:03:53 9:27 2:03:58 Rebecca Lewandoski 37 F 1424 Sharon VT
1004 96/231 F4044 2:03:51 9:27 2:03:58 Nancy Rowse 43 F 2113 South Hamilton MA
1005 28/60 M6069 2:03:23 9:25 2:04:00 John Marston 64 M 1558 Bellows Falls VT
1006 97/231 F4044 2:02:25 9:21 2:04:02 Donna Longo 44 F 1459 Jaffrey NH
1007 179/360 F3039 2:03:04 9:24 2:04:02 Elizabeth Culyba 30 F 548 Arlington MA
1008 180/360 F3039 2:03:05 9:24 2:04:02 Sarah Voytek 30 F 2528 Wakefield MA
1009 168/216 M3039 2:03:35 9:26 2:04:06 Ryan Ray 32 M 2009 Orford NH
1010 54/72 M5054 2:03:12 9:24 2:04:09 Eric Richardson 50 M 2052 Norwich VT
1011 98/231 F4044 2:02:38 9:22 2:04:10 Ellen Signorello 40 F 2227 Nashua NH
1012 60/141 F4549 2:02:35 9:21 2:04:11 Marcia Gauvin 49 F 864 Sharon VT
1013 99/231 F4044 2:03:07 9:24 2:04:11 Martha Masiello 41 F 1574 Newfields NH
1014 61/141 F4549 2:03:05 9:24 2:04:12 Beth Saradarian 49 F 2140 Pittsford VT
1015 181/360 F3039 2:02:44 9:22 2:04:14 Jami Johnston 33 F 1190 Lansing NY
1016 169/216 M3039 2:03:41 9:27 2:04:18 Scott Rumrill 39 M 2118 Cambridge MA
1017 102/229 F2029 2:03:53 9:27 2:04:19 Kate Rydstrom 29 F 2125 Hollis NH
1018 62/141 F4549 2:02:55 9:23 2:04:21 Dana Oliveira 48 F 1827 Mystic CT
1019 182/360 F3039 2:04:12 9:29 2:04:24 Sarah Goldberg 33 F 914 New York NY
1020 183/360 F3039 2:03:16 9:25 2:04:26 Shawntel Sechrist 36 F 2182 Montpelier VT
1021 184/360 F3039 2:03:59 9:28 2:04:28 Rachel Barenbaum 35 F 113 Hanover NH
1022 100/231 F4044 2:04:15 9:29 2:04:28 Amy Fleischer 44 F 791 Hanover NH
1023 55/72 M5054 2:03:00 9:23 2:04:28 Joe Verbanic 53 M 2512 Hopkinton NH
1024 63/141 F4549 2:02:42 9:22 2:04:29 Maureen Walsh 45 F 2549 Deerfield MA
1025 29/60 M6069 2:02:42 9:22 2:04:29 Louis Blanchet 61 M 212 Mansfield Ctr CT
1026 64/141 F4549 2:03:53 9:27 2:04:31 Susan Warsaw 45 F 2562 Coram NY
1027 101/231 F4044 2:03:19 9:25 2:04:31 Jen Shepherd 40 F 2211 Norwich VT
1028 170/216 M3039 2:03:38 9:26 2:04:32 Andrew Plumridge 39 M 1951 Sharon MA
1029 102/231 F4044 2:02:49 9:23 2:04:32 Deborah McHugh 40 F 1628 Beverly MA
1030 103/231 F4044 2:02:49 9:23 2:04:33 Anita Lotti 44 F 1467 Holliston MA
1031 81/104 M4549 2:02:38 9:22 2:04:33 Mark Kelsey 46 M 1237 San Francisco CA
1032 104/231 F4044 2:03:46 9:27 2:04:33 Melissa Ollerman 42 F 1831 Littleton NH
1033 17/43 F5559 2:04:02 9:28 2:04:33 Michael Maguire 56 F 1517 Ballston Lake NY
1034 171/216 M3039 2:03:07 9:24 2:04:34 William Martinez 35 M 1567 Jamaica Plain MA
1035 105/231 F4044 2:03:16 9:25 2:04:34 Jennifer Gubbins 43 F 970 South Pomfret VT
1036 28/40 M5559 2:03:19 9:25 2:04:35 Andy Leblanc 56 M 1379 Indian Lake NY
1037 56/72 M5054 2:03:56 9:28 2:04:38 Scott Rebhun 51 M 2012 East Thetford VT
1038 172/216 M3039 2:03:08 9:24 2:04:39 William Ross 32 M 2693 New York NY
1039 106/231 F4044 2:03:55 9:28 2:04:39 Lisa Wieland 41 F 2616 Wellesley MA
1040 103/229 F2029 2:04:12 9:29 2:04:39 Mer Parks 29 F 1881 Portsmouth NH
1041 4/17 F6069 2:03:00 9:23 2:04:43 Sue Sharkey 62 F 2201 Waukesha WI
1042 55/73 M2029 2:04:13 9:29 2:04:45 Joseph Nerone 21 M 1781 West Warwick RI
1043 65/141 F4549 2:03:54 9:28 2:04:49 Stacy Bebo 47 F 152 Woodstock VT
1044 30/60 M6069 2:04:34 9:31 2:04:51 David Simmons 61 M 2231 Fairhaven MA
1045 66/141 F4549 2:03:15 9:25 2:04:52 Abbe Kellner 45 F 1235 Rockville Center NY
1046 57/72 M5054 2:04:27 9:30 2:04:53 William Kloppenburg 51 M 1283 Acton MA
1047 185/360 F3039 2:04:09 9:29 2:04:53 Mary Ward 35 F 2556 Nashville TN
1048 82/104 M4549 2:04:49 9:32 2:04:54 David Marshall 49 M 1556 Brooklyn NY
1049 104/229 F2029 2:04:08 9:29 2:04:54 Daron Raleigh 23 F 1999 Hartford VT
1050 56/73 M2029 2:03:42 9:27 2:04:56 W Bradley Freeman 28 M 822 Melrose MA
12:24PM

Page 22
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1051 107/231 F4044 2:04:36 9:31 2:04:58 Maryellen Griffin 43 F 965 Barnet VT
1052 67/141 F4549 2:04:21 9:30 2:05:06 Lynda Fann 45 F 745 Norwell MA
1053 29/40 M5559 2:04:05 9:28 2:05:13 Bob Kristen 57 M 1317 Morris Plains NJ
1054 8/18 F0119 2:04:07 9:28 2:05:13 Emma Patriquin 16 F 1887 Wilder VT
1055 18/43 F5559 2:04:28 9:30 2:05:14 Andrea Henry 55 F 1067 Enfield NH
1056 31/60 M6069 2:05:05 9:33 2:05:19 Jim Halnon 62 M 1001 Sharon VT
1057 28/72 F5054 2:03:21 9:25 2:05:20 Lorae McCall 51 F 1595 Westford MA
1058 186/360 F3039 2:04:13 9:29 2:05:21 Rebecca Crockett 38 F 529 New York NY
1059 108/231 F4044 2:04:12 9:29 2:05:24 Michele Leone 41 F 1408 Millis MA
1060 105/229 F2029 2:03:45 9:27 2:05:28 Heather Drobiarz 26 F 672 New York NY
1061 109/231 F4044 2:05:19 9:34 2:05:29 Stephanie Lynch 42 F 1492 Fairfax VT
1062 83/104 M4549 2:04:24 9:30 2:05:31 Jeffrey Stone 47 M 2338 Manchester NH
1063 32/60 M6069 2:05:27 9:35 2:05:33 Timothy Leonard 63 M 1405 Clifton Park NY
1064 110/231 F4044 2:03:50 9:27 2:05:33 Kristin Wilson 41 F 2632 Nashua NH
1065 57/73 M2029 2:04:55 9:32 2:05:34 Michael Wendel 27 M 2587 Huntington VT
1066 187/360 F3039 2:05:01 9:33 2:05:34 Amy Dobson 39 F 643 Bennington VT
1067 58/73 M2029 2:04:53 9:32 2:05:35 Alexander Stadnyk 24 M 2300 Chappaqua NY
1068 188/360 F3039 2:04:25 9:30 2:05:35 Carey Shugrue 38 F 2223 Topsfield MA
1069 173/216 M3039 2:05:05 9:33 2:05:35 Jonathan Sturz 36 M 2352 Media PA
1070 111/231 F4044 2:05:13 9:34 2:05:37 Elissa MacEwen 40 F 1505 Marlborough MA
1071 112/231 F4044 2:05:37 9:35 2:05:44 Lara Wosepka 41 F 2655 South Hamilton MA
1072 59/73 M2029 2:04:04 9:28 2:05:45 Tim Chettiath 29 M 416 Boston MA
1073 189/360 F3039 2:04:26 9:30 2:05:47 Talinn Demirjian 36 F 606 Watertown MA
1074 190/360 F3039 2:03:45 9:27 2:05:49 Cheryl Blatt 33 F 217 Brighton MA
1075 84/104 M4549 2:04:37 9:31 2:05:50 Kenneth Sexter 45 M 2191 Brookline MA
1076 113/231 F4044 2:04:25 9:30 2:05:50 Katherine Wellman 42 F 2585 Dover MA
1077 191/360 F3039 2:04:13 9:29 2:05:50 Kate Isley 33 F 1158 Cambridge MA
1078 174/216 M3039 2:04:13 9:29 2:05:50 Mark Vaughn 32 M 2509 Boston MA
1079 192/360 F3039 2:04:09 9:29 2:05:52 Hannah Millon-Garvey 35 F 1687 Tilton NH
1080 5/17 F6069 2:05:52 9:37 2:05:52 Shannon Richards 68 F 2050 San Francisco CA
1081 68/141 F4549 2:05:27 9:35 2:05:55 Fran Seager 49 F 2179 Worcester MA
1082 33/60 M6069 2:04:22 9:30 2:06:00 Richard Neal 69 M 1775 Woburn MA
1083 114/231 F4044 2:04:26 9:30 2:06:01 Meredith Sousa 44 F 2281 Lancaster MA
1084 60/73 M2029 2:04:29 9:30 2:06:03 Yang Wei Neo 24 M 1778 Hanover NH
1085 106/229 F2029 2:04:28 9:30 2:06:03 Katherine Sanders 21 F 2132 Hanover NH
1086 85/104 M4549 2:05:10 9:33 2:06:03 Dieter Turowski 46 M 2485 London
1087 193/360 F3039 2:05:48 9:36 2:06:05 Katie Hatheway 33 F 1039 Washington, Dc DC
1088 194/360 F3039 2:05:32 9:35 2:06:06 Kelli Baldasaro 39 F 100 Stratham NH
1089 115/231 F4044 2:05:35 9:35 2:06:08 Kathryn McCourt 41 F 1609 Milton MA
1090 101/131 M4044 2:04:31 9:30 2:06:12 Michael Roussel 43 M 2107 Rutland VT
1091 107/229 F2029 2:05:22 9:34 2:06:13 Kathryn Pratt 23 F 1972 Wellesley MA
1092 6/17 F6069 2:05:34 9:35 2:06:14 Kathryn Bevan 61 F 188 Lakewood CO
1093 34/60 M6069 2:05:49 9:36 2:06:14 Charles D’Ambrosio 61 M 562 Wayland MA
1094 195/360 F3039 2:04:28 9:30 2:06:15 Lauren Agrella-Sevilla 34 F 25 Vershire VT
1095 29/72 F5054 2:05:04 9:33 2:06:17 Carolyn Cote 51 F 511 Durham NH
1096 116/231 F4044 2:05:00 9:33 2:06:18 Abigail Atkins 43 F 76 Troy NY
1097 35/60 M6069 2:05:14 9:34 2:06:19 Robert Gerlach 61 M 874 Lebanon NH
1098 108/229 F2029 2:04:40 9:31 2:06:24 Lauren Hertel 27 F 1085 Lowell MA
1099 109/229 F2029 2:05:33 9:35 2:06:25 Jacklyn McLaughlin 27 F 1639 Somerville MA
1100 117/231 F4044 2:05:01 9:33 2:06:27 Jennifer Steck 41 F 2313 Fairlee VT
12:24PM

Page 23
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1101 102/131 M4044 2:06:03 9:37 2:06:27 Matthew Aubrey 42 M 81 White River Junction VT
1102 69/141 F4549 2:05:13 9:34 2:06:30 Betsy Shands 47 F 2196 Stockbridge VT
1103 30/72 F5054 2:06:12 9:38 2:06:35 Lynn Mulligan 51 F 1747 Prospect CT
1104 31/72 F5054 2:06:14 9:38 2:06:35 Karie Gunkel 50 F 975 Belleville WI
1105 118/231 F4044 2:05:39 9:36 2:06:37 Kimberly Lewis 44 F 1428 Sudbury MA
1106 70/141 F4549 2:04:39 9:31 2:06:38 Eileen Higgins 46 F 1093 Milford NH
1107 19/43 F5559 2:05:34 9:35 2:06:52 Lisa Lacasse 59 F 1336 Quechee VT
1108 196/360 F3039 2:05:34 9:35 2:06:52 Courtney Rotchford 33 F 2099 Dedham MA
1109 197/360 F3039 2:05:09 9:33 2:06:55 Rebecca Popp-Lyons 37 F 1962 Clifton Park NY
1110 110/229 F2029 2:05:58 9:37 2:06:56 Jaime Roscoe 29 F 2088 Exeter NH
1111 119/231 F4044 2:05:44 9:36 2:06:58 Vicky Carson 43 F 372 Newbury VT
1112 198/360 F3039 2:06:22 9:39 2:06:59 Lisa Sherrick Slotnick 31 F 2215 Boston MA
1113 199/360 F3039 2:05:41 9:36 2:07:03 Alexandra Bokinsky 39 F 229 Chapel Hill NC
1114 175/216 M3039 2:05:22 9:34 2:07:04 Timothy Prol 30 M 1983 Brooklyn NY
1115 103/131 M4044 2:05:29 9:35 2:07:07 Matthew Duncan 40 M 687 Norwich VT
1116 120/231 F4044 2:05:29 9:35 2:07:07 Laura Duncan 40 F 686 Norwich VT
1117 121/231 F4044 2:05:49 9:36 2:07:08 Mary Lake 40 F 2696 Peterborough NH
1118 122/231 F4044 2:07:07 9:42 2:07:11 Marie Price 43 F 1979 Chesapeake VA
1119 104/131 M4044 2:05:46 9:36 2:07:12 Bruce Prince 44 M 1981 Canaan NH
1120 123/231 F4044 2:06:24 9:39 2:07:17 Laura Howard 44 F 1131 London
1121 124/231 F4044 2:06:46 9:41 2:07:18 Kathleen Tersigni 41 F 2406 Burnt Hills NY
1122 125/231 F4044 2:06:25 9:39 2:07:18 Polly Ribatt 44 F 2044 Chestnut Hill MA
1123 111/229 F2029 2:06:01 9:37 2:07:18 Kali Garges-Rousseau 26 F 856 Providence RI
1124 105/131 M4044 2:05:54 9:37 2:07:19 Edward Thompson 41 M 2434 Annapolis MD
1125 200/360 F3039 2:06:53 9:41 2:07:20 Jacqueline Cleary 33 F 433 Jersey City NJ
1126 112/229 F2029 2:05:30 9:35 2:07:25 Lindsey Watson 29 F 2566 New York NY
1127 176/216 M3039 2:05:31 9:35 2:07:27 Ryan Watson 30 M 2567 New York NY
1128 201/360 F3039 2:05:57 9:37 2:07:29 Melissa Barton 35 F 136 Jacksonville VT
1129 106/131 M4044 2:06:06 9:38 2:07:30 John Bartholdson 41 M 135 New York NY
1130 126/231 F4044 2:06:27 9:39 2:07:32 Julia Andrews 41 F 53 Westford VT
1131 71/141 F4549 2:06:23 9:39 2:07:37 Debbie Everett 45 F 734 S. Hamilton MA
1132 202/360 F3039 2:07:04 9:42 2:07:37 Jessica Manieri 34 F 1538 Herkimer NY
1133 32/72 F5054 2:06:24 9:39 2:07:39 Karen Cole 54 F 466 Windham NH
1134 107/131 M4044 2:06:25 9:39 2:07:40 James Mitchell 41 M 1693 Milford NH
1135 72/141 F4549 2:07:03 9:42 2:07:49 Suzan Louzier 46 F 1476 Lebanon NH
1136 127/231 F4044 2:07:21 9:43 2:07:49 Robin Steinberg 40 F 2321 Wellesley Hills MA
1137 203/360 F3039 2:06:26 9:39 2:07:50 Sara Illsley 36 F 1155 Meriden NH
1138 20/43 F5559 2:06:27 9:39 2:07:51 Terry Phelps 56 F 1925 White River Junction VT
1139 113/229 F2029 2:07:06 9:42 2:07:52 Teresa Planty 29 F 1944 Potsdam NY
1140 204/360 F3039 2:07:07 9:42 2:07:52 April Grant 39 F 943 Potsdam NY
1141 128/231 F4044 2:06:07 9:38 2:07:57 Atlanta McIlwraith 44 F 1631 Portsmouth NH
1142 114/229 F2029 2:07:31 9:44 2:07:59 Jennifer Barnes 29 F 118 Watertown MA
1143 205/360 F3039 2:06:58 9:42 2:08:06 Laurie Shemansky 31 F 2209 Quincy MA
1144 115/229 F2029 2:08:06 9:47 2:08:07 Lindsey Johnston 21 F 1191 Monroe CT
1145 206/360 F3039 2:07:50 9:46 2:08:08 Phoebedelima Knowles 37 F 1288 New York NY
1146 177/216 M3039 2:07:20 9:43 2:08:10 Travis Kemp 37 M 1238 N. Walpole NH
1147 73/141 F4549 2:07:21 9:43 2:08:14 Kristin Ostrander 45 F 1849 Saratoga Springs NY
1148 36/60 M6069 2:08:05 9:47 2:08:17 John Ogorzalek 60 M 1822 Marlboro VT
1149 178/216 M3039 2:07:11 9:43 2:08:20 David Gilbertson 35 M 881 Bedford MA
1150 207/360 F3039 2:07:10 9:43 2:08:20 Shannon Gilbertson 33 F 882 Bedford MA
12:24PM

Page 24
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1151 129/231 F4044 2:07:47 9:45 2:08:22 Elaine Carl 42 F 362 Grantham NH
1152 208/360 F3039 2:08:00 9:46 2:08:25 Elizabeth Auch 39 F 82 East Thetford VT
1153 130/231 F4044 2:06:49 9:41 2:08:27 Lara Hanlon 43 F 1016 Hookset NH
1154 209/360 F3039 2:07:47 9:45 2:08:27 Ansley Fanning 33 F 746 Brookline MA
1155 131/231 F4044 2:08:06 9:47 2:08:28 Marietta Lees 41 F 1394 Acton MA
1156 61/73 M2029 2:07:46 9:45 2:08:28 Nicholas Stadnyk 26 M 2303 West Hartford CT
1157 33/72 F5054 2:07:47 9:45 2:08:28 Nadia Stadnyk 51 F 2691 Johnsonville NY
1158 179/216 M3039 2:06:32 9:40 2:08:31 William Etsch III 37 M 729 Rocky Point NY
1159 74/141 F4549 2:08:00 9:46 2:08:31 Barbara Ehrenfels 45 F 704 Chelmsford MA
1160 132/231 F4044 2:06:43 9:40 2:08:34 Sandra Eldon 44 F 708 Chocorua NH
1161 116/229 F2029 2:06:52 9:41 2:08:36 Erin Doran 29 F 658 Baltimore MD
1162 21/43 F5559 2:08:10 9:47 2:08:37 Nancy Vespoli 57 F 2513 Guilford CT
1163 37/60 M6069 2:07:59 9:46 2:08:37 Donald Clukies 69 M 443 Portsmouth NH
1164 108/131 M4044 2:07:58 9:46 2:08:38 Gene Soboleski 43 M 2270 Hartford VT
1165 180/216 M3039 2:06:43 9:40 2:08:38 Robert Storey 30 M 2342 Northampton MA
1166 117/229 F2029 2:07:08 9:42 2:08:39 Abigail Cyr 26 F 557 Somerville MA
1167 109/131 M4044 2:08:07 9:47 2:08:40 Sean Sullivan 40 M 2363 Mount Pleasant SC
1168 110/131 M4044 2:07:05 9:42 2:08:41 Keith Cronin 40 M 533 Boston MA
1169 22/43 F5559 2:08:36 9:49 2:08:43 Suzanne Daningburg 57 F 567 Montreal QC
1170 210/360 F3039 2:07:52 9:46 2:08:47 Amy Ackerson 37 F 17 Waltham MA
1171 211/360 F3039 2:07:52 9:46 2:08:47 Andi Hernandez 37 F 1078 Roslindale MA
1172 30/40 M5559 2:08:05 9:47 2:08:48 Daniel Mapes 59 M 1543 Taftsville VT
1173 212/360 F3039 2:06:55 9:41 2:08:51 Stephanie Barnes 30 F 120 West Lebanon NH
1174 31/40 M5559 2:07:24 9:44 2:08:52 Rich Becker 56 M 154 Claremont NH
1175 111/131 M4044 2:08:03 9:47 2:08:53 Michael Leonard 44 M 1404 Sudbury MA
1176 75/141 F4549 2:07:41 9:45 2:08:54 Kathleen Finn 47 F 777 Somerville MA
1177 118/229 F2029 2:08:20 9:48 2:08:54 Brigid Ford 27 F 799 MacUngie PA
1178 34/72 F5054 2:07:22 9:43 2:08:57 Maria Jacobson 53 F 1160 Princeton MA
1179 86/104 M4549 2:08:01 9:46 2:08:57 Jay Venditti 46 M 2511 East Lyme CT
1180 213/360 F3039 2:08:35 9:49 2:08:58 Becky McNall 39 F 1645 Fairfax VT
1181 112/131 M4044 2:07:06 9:42 2:08:58 Chris Gioiella 42 M 888 New York NY
1182 58/72 M5054 2:08:29 9:48 2:08:59 Gary Coffin 50 M 456 Concord NH
1183 133/231 F4044 2:08:14 9:47 2:08:59 Courtney Stewart 41 F 2330 Winchester MA
1184 113/131 M4044 2:07:36 9:44 2:09:00 Rajbir Sangha 43 M 2135 Quechee VT
1185 214/360 F3039 2:08:21 9:48 2:09:00 Giselle Murphy 35 F 1755 Stowe VT
1186 119/229 F2029 2:08:01 9:46 2:09:01 Hadley Quish 28 F 1993 Boston MA
1187 215/360 F3039 2:08:03 9:47 2:09:03 Courtney Quish 32 F 1992 Boston MA
1188 120/229 F2029 2:07:21 9:43 2:09:03 Jessica Fargnoli 28 F 748 Jamaica Plain MA
1189 181/216 M3039 2:08:45 9:50 2:09:03 Nate Kofford 33 M 1291 White River Junction VT
1190 216/360 F3039 2:08:12 9:47 2:09:03 Jane Rempel 31 F 2033 Cambridge MA
1191 134/231 F4044 2:08:33 9:49 2:09:06 Susan Miller 42 F 1684 Quechee VT
1192 9/18 F0119 2:08:32 9:49 2:09:06 Caroline Miller 16 F 1678 Quechee VT
1193 35/72 F5054 2:07:41 9:45 2:09:09 Ann Harvey 53 F 1035 Stonington CT
1194 217/360 F3039 2:07:41 9:45 2:09:09 Sarah Vangel 32 F 2500 Townshend VT
1195 218/360 F3039 2:07:41 9:45 2:09:09 Emily Biolsi 30 F 199 Bridgewater VT
1196 7/17 F6069 2:07:58 9:46 2:09:12 Normagene Rossman 62 F 2098 Waterford NY
1197 121/229 F2029 2:07:34 9:44 2:09:13 Heather Reiley 22 F 2024 Marblehead MA
1198 76/141 F4549 2:08:29 9:49 2:09:15 Trish Kingsbauer 45 F 1272 N. Chittenden VT
1199 122/229 F2029 2:08:29 9:48 2:09:21 Anne Chandonnet 27 F 398 Newton MA
1200 219/360 F3039 2:07:55 9:46 2:09:22 Rebecca Bodfish 33 F 224 Cambridge MA
12:24PM

Page 25
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1201 182/216 M3039 2:07:55 9:46 2:09:23 David Roady 38 M 2068 New York NY
1202 123/229 F2029 2:08:57 9:51 2:09:24 Christina Joanis 28 F 1179 East Thetford VT
1203 124/229 F2029 2:08:21 9:48 2:09:26 Chelsea Boyd 29 F 257 Hanover NH
1204 220/360 F3039 2:07:33 9:44 2:09:27 Ha Orbon 38 F 1839 Boston MA
1205 221/360 F3039 2:07:33 9:44 2:09:27 Monica Shah 34 F 2195 Boston MA
1206 77/141 F4549 2:08:06 9:47 2:09:27 Susan D’Anna 48 F 571 W Windsor VT
1207 78/141 F4549 2:08:57 9:51 2:09:28 Tara Devine 48 F 619 Bomoseen VT
1208 125/229 F2029 2:08:23 9:48 2:09:28 Elizabeth MacAri 29 F 1499 Hanover NH
1209 126/229 F2029 2:09:11 9:52 2:09:29 Juliann Osterlund 26 F 1848 West Windsor VT
1210 127/229 F2029 2:09:11 9:52 2:09:29 Beth Baronick 27 F 2697
1211 128/229 F2029 2:09:11 9:52 2:09:29 Jamie Nichols 28 F 1791 Keene NH
1212 79/141 F4549 2:08:25 9:48 2:09:30 Mary Nicholson 46 F 1792 Newfields NH
1213 80/141 F4549 2:08:42 9:49 2:09:32 Michelle Gottlieb 46 F 932 White River Junction VT
1214 135/231 F4044 2:08:42 9:50 2:09:32 Katherine Kebbekus 43 F 1225 Quechee VT
1215 59/72 M5054 2:08:17 9:48 2:09:36 Jim Bonesteel 50 M 234 Averill Park NY
1216 136/231 F4044 2:08:18 9:48 2:09:37 Jill Rembetski 43 F 2031 Averill Park NY
1217 32/40 M5559 2:08:05 9:47 2:09:38 Dennis Schmatz 59 M 2158 Flemington NJ
1218 129/229 F2029 2:07:57 9:46 2:09:41 Lydia Damon 24 F 563 Dedham MA
1219 137/231 F4044 2:08:17 9:48 2:09:42 Mary McBryde 41 F 1592 Norwich VT
1220 222/360 F3039 2:08:34 9:49 2:09:43 Sarah Alvarez 38 F 45 Portland ME
1221 223/360 F3039 2:07:53 9:46 2:09:44 Emily Clever 34 F 437 Brattleboro VT
1222 38/60 M6069 2:08:18 9:48 2:09:45 Tim Hall 62 M 1000 Bow NH
1223 130/229 F2029 2:08:13 9:47 2:09:46 Kristin Brush 26 F 308 Canaan NH
1224 131/229 F2029 2:09:39 9:54 2:09:51 Molly Curtis 24 F 554 Somerville MA
1225 132/229 F2029 2:08:20 9:48 2:09:52 Ruth Ness 29 F 1783 Leeds MA
1226 114/131 M4044 2:08:28 9:48 2:09:52 Stephen Loughman 40 M 1471 S Strafford VT
1227 138/231 F4044 2:08:27 9:48 2:09:52 Kathleen Loughman 40 F 1470 S Strafford VT
1228 224/360 F3039 2:08:10 9:47 2:09:56 Andrea Mitola 35 F 1695 Clifton Park NY
1229 139/231 F4044 2:08:21 9:48 2:09:57 Vera Kolias 41 F 1296 Auburn MA
1230 81/141 F4549 2:08:22 9:48 2:09:58 Trish Settles 48 F 2188 Stow MA
1231 225/360 F3039 2:08:28 9:48 2:10:00 Tammy Myers 36 F 1765 Woodstock VT
1232 23/43 F5559 2:09:15 9:52 2:10:05 Patty Piotrowski 59 F 1941 Norwich VT
1233 133/229 F2029 2:09:52 9:55 2:10:07 Morgan Burd 25 F 322 Lacona NY
1234 36/72 F5054 2:09:04 9:51 2:10:09 Kelley Corson 50 F 509 Newfields NH
1235 82/141 F4549 2:09:39 9:54 2:10:11 Susan Seufert 46 F 2189 Gardiner NY
1236 140/231 F4044 2:09:39 9:54 2:10:12 Corinne Herlihy 42 F 1076 Cambridge MA
1237 115/131 M4044 2:08:49 9:50 2:10:13 George Newcomb 42 M 1785 Norwich VT
1238 62/73 M2029 2:09:08 9:51 2:10:21 Michael Pinard 26 M 1936 Manchester NH
1239 134/229 F2029 2:08:40 9:49 2:10:25 Jessica Rapp 24 F 2004 New York NY
1240 135/229 F2029 2:08:41 9:49 2:10:25 Annie Rossetti 23 F 2097 Boston MA
1241 24/43 F5559 2:09:45 9:54 2:10:26 Brigid Guttmacher 59 F 978 Washington DC
1242 33/40 M5559 2:09:30 9:53 2:10:29 Stephen Bartels 58 M 132 Hanover NH
1243 136/229 F2029 2:09:30 9:53 2:10:30 Sasha Pantel 25 F 1870 Burlington VT
1244 226/360 F3039 2:09:24 9:53 2:10:33 Amelia Sponseller 34 F 2291 Scarborough ME
1245 227/360 F3039 2:09:46 9:54 2:10:36 Sonya Sibold 36 F 2225 Essex Junction VT
1246 141/231 F4044 2:09:39 9:54 2:10:42 Jennifer Russell 42 F 54 Newton MA
1247 63/73 M2029 2:08:32 9:49 2:10:42 Charles Fiertz 21 M 772 Bethesda MA
1248 228/360 F3039 2:10:29 9:58 2:10:43 Amy Lisbon 31 F 1440 Boston MA
1249 34/40 M5559 2:10:16 9:57 2:10:45 Thomas Timpone 55 M 2441 Bow NH
1250 229/360 F3039 2:08:48 9:50 2:10:47 Danielle Kaufman 31 F 1218 North Oxford MA
12:24PM

Page 26
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1251 183/216 M3039 2:09:39 9:54 2:10:49 Lawrence Hodges 39 M 1101 White Plains NY
1252 230/360 F3039 2:10:06 9:56 2:10:55 Jennifer Weymouth 33 F 2601 Boston MA
1253 35/40 M5559 2:09:30 9:53 2:10:55 Peter Stein 58 M 2320 Norwich VT
1254 231/360 F3039 2:10:08 9:56 2:10:57 Patience Tibbs 37 F 2439 Watertown MA
1255 137/229 F2029 2:09:28 9:53 2:11:01 Juliet Bennett-Stroud 26 F 171 Randollph VT
1256 184/216 M3039 2:09:35 9:54 2:11:08 James Clune 35 M 447 New Haven CT
1257 39/60 M6069 2:09:59 9:55 2:11:09 Jay Pryor 67 M 1985 Atlanta GA
1258 138/229 F2029 2:10:08 9:56 2:11:09 Angela Royce 29 F 2115 Berlin VT
1259 25/43 F5559 2:09:36 9:54 2:11:13 Suzanne Jagoda 57 F 1163 Saratoga Springs NY
1260 232/360 F3039 2:10:06 9:56 2:11:13 Cristina Milleur 32 F 1686 Brooklyn NY
1261 26/43 F5559 2:09:36 9:54 2:11:14 Laura Cogswell 59 F 459 Croydon NH
1262 83/141 F4549 2:10:15 9:57 2:11:16 Anita Hoy 48 F 1135 Barre VT
1263 84/141 F4549 2:09:42 9:54 2:11:18 Lisa Letourneau 45 F 1415 South Attleboro MA
1264 10/18 F0119 2:09:48 9:55 2:11:23 Lydia Horne 18 F 1121 Washington DC
1265 142/231 F4044 2:09:41 9:54 2:11:24 Lauren Orlandino 40 F 1845 Medford MA
1266 139/229 F2029 2:11:10 10:01 2:11:28 Lindsey Dixon 28 F 642 Grantham NH
1267 185/216 M3039 2:10:57 10:00 2:11:31 Scott Theriault 36 M 2422 Newbury NH
1268 233/360 F3039 2:10:41 9:59 2:11:31 Jessica Wood 35 F 2648 Woodstock VT
1269 143/231 F4044 2:10:44 9:59 2:11:34 Erin Webber 42 F 2575 Milford CT
1270 8/17 F6069 2:09:32 9:53 2:11:34 Mary Anne Boyer 63 F 262 Pocono Lake PA
1271 234/360 F3039 2:11:20 10:02 2:11:35 Hannah Glass-Mcshinky 35 F 897 S. Royalton VT
1272 140/229 F2029 2:09:35 9:54 2:11:41 Jennifer Egner 28 F 703 Lebanon NH
1273 186/216 M3039 2:09:33 9:53 2:11:43 Bradley Smith 31 M 2252 Lebanon NH
1274 235/360 F3039 2:11:28 10:02 2:11:43 Allyson Cimino 36 F 425 Ballston Lake NY
1275 236/360 F3039 2:11:27 10:02 2:11:43 Allison Welch 39 F 2584 Valatie NY
1276 187/216 M3039 2:09:58 9:55 2:11:44 Charles Poi 36 M 1955 Indianapolis IN
1277 141/229 F2029 2:10:26 9:57 2:11:46 Sophia Chamberlain 23 F 393 Somerville MA
1278 85/141 F4549 2:09:48 9:55 2:11:47 Caroline Levy 46 F 1420 Hanover NH
1279 37/72 F5054 2:10:19 9:57 2:11:48 Cindy Allard 52 F 40 Great Barrington MA
1280 40/60 M6069 2:11:29 10:02 2:11:48 John Frechette 60 M 816 Brattleboro VI
1281 144/231 F4044 2:10:06 9:56 2:11:50 Maureen Conway 42 F 487 Winchester MA
1282 142/229 F2029 2:10:30 9:58 2:11:53 Kelsey Nykiel-Bub 26 F 1810 Cambridge MA
1283 237/360 F3039 2:11:33 10:03 2:11:56 Valerie Gonzalez 34 F 918 San Juan PR
1284 87/104 M4549 2:10:41 9:59 2:12:01 Marty Aligata 47 M 38 West Hartford CT
1285 238/360 F3039 2:11:06 10:01 2:12:03 Carly Pizzani 34 F 1942 Brooklyn NY
1286 86/141 F4549 2:11:46 10:04 2:12:03 Alice Mello 45 F 1658 West Windsor VT
1287 116/131 M4044 2:11:46 10:04 2:12:03 Stephen Majeski 44 M 1528 West Windsor VT
1288 87/141 F4549 2:10:18 9:57 2:12:10 Cate Rafferty 47 F 1995 Dover NH
1289 145/231 F4044 2:10:18 9:57 2:12:11 Christine Morrison 44 F 1731 Dover NH
1290 146/231 F4044 2:10:05 9:56 2:12:11 Michelle Landry 44 F 1355 Tunbridge VT
1291 117/131 M4044 2:11:21 10:02 2:12:16 Chad Frechette 42 M 813 White River Junction VT
1292 143/229 F2029 2:10:53 9:59 2:12:20 Jennifer Fichter 28 F 769 Philadelphia PA
1293 38/72 F5054 2:11:02 10:00 2:12:30 Joanne Abrams 53 F 16 Scarborough ME
1294 88/141 F4549 2:11:25 10:02 2:12:33 Shannon Turcott 49 F 2482 Francestown NH
1295 41/60 M6069 2:12:02 10:05 2:12:36 William Ford 61 M 800 MacUngie PA
1296 39/72 F5054 2:11:19 10:01 2:12:37 Susan Taylor 52 F 2397 Sand Lake NY
1297 239/360 F3039 2:11:53 10:04 2:12:40 Esperance Schaefer 34 F 2149 Boston MA
1298 147/231 F4044 2:12:09 10:05 2:12:46 Theresa Urist 40 F 2488 Cambridge MA
1299 40/72 F5054 2:11:07 10:01 2:12:49 Sonia Garre 54 F 857 New London NH
1300 41/72 F5054 2:10:55 10:00 2:12:53 Claudette Stone 52 F 2337 Mont Vernon NH
12:24PM

Page 27
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1301 240/360 F3039 2:12:48 10:08 2:12:54 Jillian Kenny 39 F 1244 Chelmsford MA
1302 60/72 M5054 2:11:03 10:00 2:12:54 Seth Rafferty 51 M 1996 Dover NH
1303 144/229 F2029 2:11:40 10:03 2:12:57 Shauni Goodwin 27 F 923 Quechee VT
1304 61/72 M5054 2:11:49 10:04 2:12:59 Andy Lang 50 M 1357 Weathersfield VT
1305 188/216 M3039 2:11:42 10:03 2:13:00 Christopher Collins 38 M 472 Wellesley MA
1306 148/231 F4044 2:11:42 10:03 2:13:00 Lisa Collins 40 F 474 Wellesley MA
1307 145/229 F2029 2:11:25 10:02 2:13:04 Jorie Ohlson 24 F 1823 Portland ME
1308 149/231 F4044 2:11:47 10:04 2:13:04 Roisin Viens 42 F 2516 White River Junction VT
1309 42/72 F5054 2:12:27 10:07 2:13:08 Faith Terwilliger 51 F 2407 Putney VT
1310 150/231 F4044 2:11:43 10:03 2:13:08 Ann Stocks 44 F 2334 Boston MA
1311 146/229 F2029 2:11:20 10:02 2:13:10 Rebecca Freeman 29 F 821 Abington MA
1312 118/131 M4044 2:11:12 10:01 2:13:12 Tim Rothfuss 42 M 2104 Lebanon NH
1313 64/73 M2029 2:11:36 10:03 2:13:14 Matthew Weaver 29 M 2574 Cambridge MA
1314 241/360 F3039 2:11:53 10:04 2:13:15 Jessica Durfey 30 F 691 Greenfield MA
1315 27/43 F5559 2:11:40 10:03 2:13:16 Nancy Kiendzior 59 F 1262 Westfield MA
1316 242/360 F3039 2:12:09 10:05 2:13:17 Jacki Godon 38 F 908 Montreal QC
1317 147/229 F2029 2:12:19 10:06 2:13:19 Brandy Dyer 27 F 694 Claremont NH
1318 89/141 F4549 2:11:44 10:03 2:13:21 Karyn Bender 48 F 166 Northborough MA
1319 151/231 F4044 2:11:50 10:04 2:13:22 Crystal Neskey 40 F 1782 Underhill VT
1320 43/72 F5054 2:12:37 10:07 2:13:23 Susan Darling 52 F 575 White River Jct VT
1321 148/229 F2029 2:12:20 10:06 2:13:24 Melissa Potter 25 F 1970 Reading VT
1322 149/229 F2029 2:12:11 10:05 2:13:25 Colleen Wilson 23 F 2631 Windham NH
1323 44/72 F5054 2:12:11 10:05 2:13:25 Catherine Wilson 52 F 2630 Windham NH
1324 150/229 F2029 2:12:22 10:06 2:13:31 Margaret Hodges 28 F 1102 White Plains NY
1325 88/104 M4549 2:12:09 10:05 2:13:31 Christopher Nadeau 45 M 1769 Hopkinton MA
1326 90/141 F4549 2:12:01 10:05 2:13:37 Judith Houde Hardy 47 F 1126 Meriden NH
1327 89/104 M4549 2:13:37 10:12 2:13:37 Gregory Hardy 49 M 1023 Meriden NH
1328 189/216 M3039 2:11:56 10:04 2:13:37 Jake Gaul 37 M 862 Winchester MA
1329 243/360 F3039 2:11:57 10:04 2:13:38 Katie Gaul 32 F 863 Winchester MA
1330 151/229 F2029 2:12:51 10:08 2:13:38 Heidi Young 29 F 2667 Brookline MA
1331 152/229 F2029 2:12:20 10:06 2:13:43 Lauren Steele 27 F 2314 New York NY
1332 244/360 F3039 2:13:35 10:12 2:13:44 Sara Kermenski 32 F 1248 Marlboro VT
1333 62/72 M5054 2:12:30 10:07 2:13:48 Neal Bobruff 53 M 222 Stonington CT
1334 152/231 F4044 2:13:21 10:11 2:13:49 Kate Montgomery 43 F 1705 Durham NH
1335 245/360 F3039 2:12:23 10:06 2:13:52 Cari Causey 33 F 387 Jericho VT
1336 153/229 F2029 2:13:04 10:09 2:13:53 Ania White 23 F 2604 Newton MA
1337 154/229 F2029 2:13:39 10:12 2:13:53 Erica Prudente 29 F 1984 Stowe VT
1338 63/72 M5054 2:11:57 10:04 2:13:54 Garry O’Brien 50 M 1813 Natick MA
1339 45/72 F5054 2:13:23 10:11 2:13:56 Vanessa Brown 51 F 305 Lebanon NH
1340 46/72 F5054 2:13:08 10:10 2:13:56 Karen Von Jagow 50 F 2526 Stittsville ON
1341 190/216 M3039 2:13:47 10:13 2:13:58 Mike Nixon 32 M 1798 Milford MA
1342 47/72 F5054 2:11:50 10:04 2:14:00 Elaine Lacy 53 F 1340 Hanover NH
1343 48/72 F5054 2:12:17 10:06 2:14:01 Paula Bonin 52 F 235 Sandown NH
1344 7/7 M0119 2:12:01 10:05 2:14:07 Jack Connors 13 M 485 Brownsville VT
1345 28/43 F5559 2:12:40 10:08 2:14:07 Nan Jernigan 57 F 1177 Stonington CT
1346 153/231 F4044 2:12:39 10:08 2:14:08 Jennifer Reed 41 F 2016 Hingham MA
1347 155/229 F2029 2:12:27 10:07 2:14:09 Sarah Callaway 25 F 345 Norwich VT
1348 246/360 F3039 2:13:49 10:13 2:14:09 Kristy Platt 32 F 1946 Bristol CT
1349 119/131 M4044 2:12:18 10:06 2:14:09 Chris Keyes 43 M 1256 Wellesley MA
1350 156/229 F2029 2:13:18 10:11 2:14:10 Courtney Mulcahy 25 F 1744 Burlington MA
12:24PM

Page 28
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1351 154/231 F4044 2:12:44 10:08 2:14:11 Dana Shkolny 44 F 2220 Arlington MA
1352 247/360 F3039 2:12:56 10:09 2:14:12 Maribel Sandoski 37 F 2133 Lincoln MA
1353 248/360 F3039 2:13:01 10:09 2:14:14 Kristen Giroux 32 F 890 Troy NY
1354 155/231 F4044 2:13:01 10:09 2:14:16 Bonnie Menard 41 F 1660 Winchendon MA
1355 157/229 F2029 2:12:36 10:07 2:14:17 Caitlin Glasgo 24 F 896 Norwich VT
1356 249/360 F3039 2:13:01 10:09 2:14:22 Andrea Tehan 30 F 2400 Greenfield MA
1357 64/72 M5054 2:12:33 10:07 2:14:24 Lew Benjamin 51 M 168 Needham MA
1358 250/360 F3039 2:13:15 10:10 2:14:25 Meghan McSheffrey 39 F 1651 Boston MA
1359 251/360 F3039 2:13:33 10:12 2:14:30 Lisa Corcoran 32 F 500 Somerville MA
1360 156/231 F4044 2:14:00 10:14 2:14:33 Kathleen Walker 42 F 2536 Marblehead MA
1361 191/216 M3039 2:12:44 10:08 2:14:34 Matthew Freeman 36 M 820 Abington MA
1362 91/141 F4549 2:12:54 10:09 2:14:38 Kathy Hamilton 47 F 1010 Sandown NH
1363 252/360 F3039 2:13:09 10:10 2:14:44 Jessica Brummer 35 F 306 Milford NH
1364 253/360 F3039 2:14:15 10:15 2:14:49 Alison Tibbits 34 F 2438 Chicago IL
1365 254/360 F3039 2:13:51 10:13 2:14:50 Jennifer Letendre 37 F 1413 Etna NH
1366 255/360 F3039 2:13:51 10:13 2:14:50 Amy Gannon 39 F 849 Lyme NH
1367 92/141 F4549 2:13:51 10:13 2:14:50 Elizabeth Chabot 45 F 392 Canaan NH
1368 157/231 F4044 2:14:03 10:14 2:14:55 Sarah Bishins 41 F 202 Brookline MA
1369 65/73 M2029 2:13:27 10:11 2:14:58 Thomas Boardman 27 M 221 New York NY
1370 256/360 F3039 2:14:00 10:14 2:14:58 Heather Mailhot 37 F 1524 Yarmouth ME
1371 93/141 F4549 2:13:06 10:10 2:14:58 Heather Caldwell 49 F 341 Lyme NH
1372 257/360 F3039 2:13:45 10:13 2:14:59 Sarah McGinley-Smith 38 F 1620 Norwich VT
1373 258/360 F3039 2:13:39 10:12 2:15:04 Lisa Feldstein 37 F 763 New York NY
1374 90/104 M4549 2:13:28 10:11 2:15:09 Monroe Moore 47 M 1716 South Burlington VT
1375 120/131 M4044 2:13:56 10:13 2:15:11 David Godlewski 40 M 907 Milford NH
1376 158/231 F4044 2:14:13 10:15 2:15:13 Junko Kato 44 F 1214 Arlington MA
1377 159/231 F4044 2:14:12 10:15 2:15:16 Susan Rosa 42 F 2085 Arlington MA
1378 158/229 F2029 2:13:34 10:12 2:15:17 Alison Drobiarz 24 F 671 Boston MA
1379 259/360 F3039 2:13:51 10:13 2:15:20 Katha Pehm 38 F 1901 Proctor VT
1380 260/360 F3039 2:13:29 10:11 2:15:21 Jennifer Scoledge 36 F 2172 Weare NH
1381 160/231 F4044 2:13:59 10:14 2:15:24 Mary Lichtenstein 42 F 1431 Etna NH
1382 94/141 F4549 2:15:06 10:19 2:15:30 Susan Gyorky 49 F 981 Fairlee VT
1383 42/60 M6069 2:14:54 10:18 2:15:32 Lee Abrahamson 68 M 15 Meriden NH
1384 161/231 F4044 2:14:55 10:18 2:15:33 Ellen Bonner 42 F 237 Southport CT
1385 261/360 F3039 2:14:45 10:17 2:15:35 Michele Chase 30 F 408 Orford NH
1386 162/231 F4044 2:13:59 10:14 2:15:37 Megan Boyle 42 F 264 Killington VT
1387 65/72 M5054 2:13:51 10:13 2:15:37 William Moore 53 M 1718 Southold NY
1388 159/229 F2029 2:13:51 10:13 2:15:37 Emily Moore 22 F 1712 Brooklyn NY
1389 43/60 M6069 2:14:24 10:16 2:15:42 James Sinclair 67 M 2235 Oakville ON
1390 163/231 F4044 2:14:39 10:17 2:15:42 Linda Ring 42 F 2060 Pomfret Center CT
1391 164/231 F4044 2:14:49 10:17 2:15:45 Diane Graham 42 F 938 Guilford CT
1392 121/131 M4044 2:14:18 10:15 2:15:45 Jorge Jimenez 42 M 1178 Arlington MA
1393 262/360 F3039 2:14:33 10:16 2:15:50 Holly Newton 32 F 1788 Cornish Flat NH
1394 263/360 F3039 2:14:29 10:16 2:15:55 Rebecca Nerenberg 32 F 1780 New York NY
1395 165/231 F4044 2:14:49 10:17 2:15:56 Madonna Gordon 44 F 925 Norwich VT
1396 160/229 F2029 2:14:25 10:16 2:15:56 Brenna Hughes 25 F 1142 Marshfield MA
1397 95/141 F4549 2:13:54 10:13 2:15:57 Beth Bidstrup 49 F 191 Hanover NH
1398 166/231 F4044 2:15:07 10:19 2:15:58 Jennifer Cassidy 41 F 386 Chelmsford MA
1399 96/141 F4549 2:15:07 10:19 2:15:58 Tina Duggan 47 F 680 Chelmsford MA
1400 97/141 F4549 2:14:34 10:16 2:15:59 Michele Lauria 49 F 1373 Lyme NH
12:24PM

Page 29
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1401 11/18 F0119 2:14:28 10:16 2:15:59 Hanna Hembrow 13 F 1059 Milford NH
1402 161/229 F2029 2:14:39 10:17 2:16:00 Rebecca Meseroll 28 F 1668 White River Junction VT
1403 167/231 F4044 2:14:58 10:18 2:16:02 Rebecca Hall 43 F 996 Somerville MA
1404 168/231 F4044 2:15:27 10:20 2:16:07 Heidi Graham 44 F 939 North Yarmouth ME
1405 98/141 F4549 2:14:05 10:14 2:16:08 Debra Mimaroglu 48 F 1690 Jamesville NY
1406 169/231 F4044 2:14:16 10:15 2:16:10 Amy Daley 43 F 561 Cumberland RI
1407 162/229 F2029 2:15:04 10:19 2:16:11 Carrie Capella 29 F 357 Canton NY
1408 163/229 F2029 2:15:03 10:19 2:16:12 Amber Hooper 27 F 1118 Glenville NY
1409 264/360 F3039 2:14:56 10:18 2:16:12 Emily Cohen 38 F 460 Norwich VT
1410 91/104 M4549 2:15:07 10:19 2:16:14 Mitch Fritsch 48 M 829 Baltimore MD
1411 49/72 F5054 2:15:41 10:21 2:16:16 Katrina Edwards 50 F 700 Greenfield Center NY
1412 99/141 F4549 2:15:18 10:20 2:16:17 Bettina Westerberg 47 F 2595 Sudbury MA
1413 265/360 F3039 2:15:32 10:21 2:16:18 Jessica Rankin 34 F 2001 Boston MA
1414 192/216 M3039 2:15:22 10:20 2:16:25 James Politi 34 M 1958 Washington DC
1415 193/216 M3039 2:15:21 10:20 2:16:26 Tom Dolan 37 M 649 New York NY
1416 266/360 F3039 2:15:22 10:20 2:16:26 Kim Dolan 31 F 647 New York NY
1417 164/229 F2029 2:14:47 10:17 2:16:27 Ellen Cohn 25 F 462 Boston MA
1418 122/131 M4044 2:14:22 10:15 2:16:28 Young Lee 41 M 1390 Ny NY
1419 267/360 F3039 2:15:12 10:19 2:16:32 Cassie Lavertue 39 F 1375 Claremont NH
1420 100/141 F4549 2:15:18 10:20 2:16:34 Amanda Ratliff 46 F 2005 Norwich VT
1421 50/72 F5054 2:15:23 10:20 2:16:40 Lori Jannen 54 F 1166 Norwich VT
1422 44/60 M6069 2:15:44 10:22 2:16:41 Michael Patten 63 M 1889 Acton MA
1423 165/229 F2029 2:15:12 10:19 2:16:42 Annie Boardman 24 F 220 New York NY
1424 166/229 F2029 2:15:13 10:19 2:16:44 Lori Griffin 25 F 964 Riverside CT
1425 194/216 M3039 2:15:12 10:19 2:16:46 David Clune 38 M 444 Ct CT
1426 167/229 F2029 2:16:29 10:25 2:16:53 Rebecca Casey 29 F 379 Melrose MA
1427 195/216 M3039 2:16:29 10:25 2:16:53 Dylan Mroszczyk-Mcdona 33 M 1743 Melrose MA
1428 168/229 F2029 2:15:24 10:20 2:16:57 Caitlin Yacey 29 F 2659 Morristown NJ
1429 66/73 M2029 2:15:24 10:20 2:16:57 Daniel Yacey 29 M 2660 Morristown NJ
1430 268/360 F3039 2:15:17 10:20 2:17:00 Laura Grey 31 F 963 Brooklyn NY
1431 196/216 M3039 2:16:49 10:27 2:17:05 Scott Desrosiers 33 M 616 Clay NY
1432 123/131 M4044 2:16:32 10:25 2:17:12 Thomas Pickering 40 M 1931 Weedsport NY
1433 269/360 F3039 2:16:33 10:25 2:17:12 Sarah Pickering 30 F 1930 Weedsport NY
1434 169/229 F2029 2:16:11 10:24 2:17:13 Margaret Brown 25 F 303 New York NY
1435 51/72 F5054 2:16:27 10:25 2:17:14 Debra Winslow 52 F 2636 Quechee VT
1436 170/231 F4044 2:15:59 10:23 2:17:20 Keira Lorentzen 43 F 1463 Winchester MA
1437 124/131 M4044 2:16:28 10:25 2:17:24 Dan Batchelor 42 M 141 Pepperell MA
1438 171/231 F4044 2:16:45 10:26 2:17:24 Faith Varley 40 F 2506 Rockville Centre NY
1439 270/360 F3039 2:17:02 10:28 2:17:24 Erica Walsh 33 F 2546 Cambridge NY
1440 172/231 F4044 2:16:47 10:26 2:17:24 Delia Frank 42 F 808 Rockville Centre NY
1441 173/231 F4044 2:15:28 10:20 2:17:30 Melissa Van Der Ceelen 44 F 2497 Danvers MA
1442 271/360 F3039 2:15:31 10:21 2:17:33 Debra Thomas 38 F 2427 South Hamilton MA
1443 174/231 F4044 2:17:18 10:29 2:17:36 Jill Brooks 43 F 291 Dover NH
1444 45/60 M6069 2:15:53 10:22 2:17:37 Jim O’Leary 64 M 1825 Danville NH
1445 101/141 F4549 2:17:20 10:29 2:17:44 Cynthia Langdon 46 F 1359 Miami FL
1446 170/229 F2029 2:16:25 10:25 2:17:45 Emma Gordon 27 F 924 New Haven CT
1447 102/141 F4549 2:17:03 10:28 2:17:48 Jean Ayers 45 F 88 Cambridge MA
1448 66/72 M5054 2:15:39 10:21 2:17:50 Randy Fiertz 51 M 774 Bethesda MD
1449 46/60 M6069 2:17:30 10:30 2:17:51 Everett White 69 M 2606 Kingston NY
1450 175/231 F4044 2:16:10 10:24 2:17:54 Pippa Robinson 42 F 2074 Woodstock VT
12:24PM

Page 30
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1451 176/231 F4044 2:17:03 10:28 2:17:56 Heather Johnson 43 F 1184 Glenville NY
1452 67/73 M2029 2:16:28 10:25 2:18:02 Benjamin Dunlap 28 M 688 Boston MA
1453 272/360 F3039 2:16:55 10:27 2:18:03 Abby Carney 31 F 365 Watertown MA
1454 171/229 F2029 2:16:32 10:25 2:18:04 Nicole Evans 28 F 733 Weymouth MA
1455 177/231 F4044 2:17:36 10:30 2:18:06 Teri Vineyard 43 F 2520 Rowayton CT
1456 29/43 F5559 2:17:12 10:28 2:18:12 Melanie Presnell 55 F 1977 Jaffrey NH
1457 178/231 F4044 2:16:52 10:27 2:18:13 Elin Lamb 40 F 1350 Wellesley MA
1458 103/141 F4549 2:17:06 10:28 2:18:16 Sandra Audsley 49 F 83 Taftsville VT
1459 273/360 F3039 2:17:01 10:28 2:18:16 Shauna Stephenson 38 F 2328 Weymouth MA
1460 104/141 F4549 2:17:48 10:31 2:18:24 Sheila Spitzak 46 F 2289 Arlington MA
1461 30/43 F5559 2:17:35 10:30 2:18:32 Muriel Hall 59 F 995 Bow NH
1462 274/360 F3039 2:17:32 10:30 2:18:35 Stefanida Blake 37 F 209 Jamaica Plain MA
1463 275/360 F3039 2:17:08 10:28 2:18:38 Anca Rosca 38 F 2087 Jersey City NJ
1464 179/231 F4044 2:17:04 10:28 2:18:42 Mary Jo Witt 44 F 2640 Webster NY
1465 276/360 F3039 2:17:41 10:31 2:18:52 Megan Fraser 39 F 812 Broadlands VA
1466 172/229 F2029 2:18:23 10:34 2:18:55 Lauren Zeitler 24 F 2682 Boston MA
1467 277/360 F3039 2:17:15 10:29 2:18:57 Nicole Lapierre 37 F 1364 Portsmouth NH
1468 105/141 F4549 2:16:57 10:27 2:18:59 Megan Kile 48 F 1264 E. Fallowfield PA
1469 31/43 F5559 2:18:09 10:33 2:19:00 Maryann Buma 57 F 317 Northbridge MA
1470 173/229 F2029 2:18:31 10:34 2:19:03 Lynne McMillan 25 F 1643 Cambridge MA
1471 197/216 M3039 2:17:59 10:32 2:19:04 Michael Kaplan 33 M 1208 Brentwood TN
1472 52/72 F5054 2:16:54 10:27 2:19:05 Carol Fiertz 52 F 771 Bethesda MD
1473 12/18 F0119 2:16:54 10:27 2:19:05 Katja Fiertz 18 F 773 Bethesda MD
1474 278/360 F3039 2:18:17 10:33 2:19:05 Anne MacKay 32 F 1512 Belmont MA
1475 198/216 M3039 2:17:16 10:29 2:19:06 Jonathan Schwartz 32 M 2171 Boston MA
1476 279/360 F3039 2:17:15 10:29 2:19:06 Johanna Homan 33 F 1115 Bolton MA
1477 68/73 M2029 2:17:55 10:32 2:19:06 Aaron Mancuso 29 M 1533 Cornish NH
1478 174/229 F2029 2:17:55 10:32 2:19:07 Catherine Hagen 29 F 990 Cornish NH
1479 106/141 F4549 2:17:09 10:28 2:19:07 Penelope Donahue 47 F 651 Gales Ferry CT
1480 180/231 F4044 2:17:15 10:29 2:19:08 Jennifer Reed 42 F 2017 New York NY
1481 107/141 F4549 2:19:08 10:37 2:19:17 Connie Blatchford 45 F 216 Hanover NH
1482 175/229 F2029 2:17:40 10:31 2:19:22 Laena Orkin 28 F 1843 Brooklyn NY
1483 47/60 M6069 2:17:41 10:31 2:19:23 Mitchell Orkin 60 M 1844 West Hartford CT
1484 176/229 F2029 2:18:15 10:33 2:19:24 Bethay Holmes 26 F 1114 Cambridge MA
1485 53/72 F5054 2:17:31 10:30 2:19:29 Stephanie Woodcock 50 F 2650 Lebanon ME
1486 54/72 F5054 2:18:51 10:36 2:19:31 Regina Bradley 52 F 268 Thetford Ctr. VT
1487 48/60 M6069 2:19:36 10:39 2:19:52 Dennis Malloy 66 M 1530 Montpelier VT
1488 181/231 F4044 2:19:17 10:38 2:19:55 Ann Marie Egan 43 F 701 Rockville Centre NY
1489 92/104 M4549 2:19:15 10:38 2:19:55 Nicholas Papadopoulos 45 M 1871 Cranston RI
1490 280/360 F3039 2:18:03 10:32 2:19:57 Sandra Lefferts 36 F 1395 Fitchburg MA
1491 182/231 F4044 2:18:26 10:34 2:20:06 Erica Kesselman 42 F 1252 Pomfret CT
1492 108/141 F4549 2:19:30 10:39 2:20:06 Doloralee Reichard 45 F 2022 Anthem AZ
1493 93/104 M4549 2:19:30 10:39 2:20:07 Brett Reichard 46 M 2021 Anthem AZ
1494 281/360 F3039 2:18:30 10:34 2:20:07 Moira Martin 38 F 1565 Centerbrook CT
1495 94/104 M4549 2:19:58 10:41 2:20:10 Steve Dolman 48 M 650 Houston TX
1496 177/229 F2029 2:18:18 10:33 2:20:11 Claire Morenon 29 F 1724 Florence MA
1497 282/360 F3039 2:19:41 10:40 2:20:11 Hope Sturz 37 F 2351 Media PA
1498 283/360 F3039 2:18:36 10:35 2:20:17 Sarah Bentley 34 F 175 Woodstock CT
1499 183/231 F4044 2:18:37 10:35 2:20:17 Elizabeth Hagan 44 F 988 Woodstock CT
1500 178/229 F2029 2:18:41 10:35 2:20:20 Samantha Simmons 26 F 2232 Chestnut Hill MA
12:24PM

Page 31
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1501 284/360 F3039 2:18:58 10:37 2:20:23 Kelly Carson 33 F 370 Rochester NY
1502 67/72 M5054 2:18:22 10:34 2:20:27 Chris Blackburn 54 M 206 Almonte ON
1503 285/360 F3039 2:18:55 10:36 2:20:29 Denise Charbonneau 37 F 402 Osgoode ON
1504 55/72 F5054 2:18:24 10:34 2:20:29 Debra Ann Munro 51 F 1749 Clayton ON
1505 199/216 M3039 2:19:04 10:37 2:20:30 Ravi Krishnaswami 36 M 1316 Tunbridge VT
1506 36/40 M5559 2:18:51 10:36 2:20:30 Real Dupont 59 M 690 Montreal QC
1507 68/72 M5054 2:19:47 10:40 2:20:33 Sean Crockett 53 M 530 Shirley MA
1508 109/141 F4549 2:19:55 10:41 2:20:35 Judy Bivens 47 F 203 Cumberland ME
1509 184/231 F4044 2:19:15 10:38 2:20:40 Nicole Grazado 40 F 951 Marblehead MA
1510 185/231 F4044 2:19:08 10:37 2:20:43 Laura Longsworth 43 F 1461 Medford MA
1511 286/360 F3039 2:19:46 10:40 2:20:44 Elissa Williams 32 F 2624 Brooklyn NY
1512 110/141 F4549 2:18:53 10:36 2:20:46 Kim Simpson 45 F 2234 Storrs-Mansfield CT
1513 179/229 F2029 2:18:57 10:36 2:21:00 Kate MacMillan 28 F 1514 Lebanon NH
1514 69/73 M2029 2:18:58 10:36 2:21:00 Raphael Lizcano 28 M 1449 Lebanon NH
1515 186/231 F4044 2:20:15 10:42 2:21:01 Betsy Hansen 43 F 1017 Milford NH
1516 187/231 F4044 2:20:35 10:44 2:21:02 Tina O’Leary 40 F 1826 Lunenburg MA
1517 287/360 F3039 2:19:32 10:39 2:21:14 Amy Beston 35 F 187 Orford NH
1518 288/360 F3039 2:20:27 10:43 2:21:15 Sheri Young 34 F 2670 Orwell VT
1519 180/229 F2029 2:20:11 10:42 2:21:17 Meghan Butler 26 F 331 Burlington VT
1520 289/360 F3039 2:20:07 10:42 2:21:17 Elizabeth Wall 38 F 2540 Cumberland ME
1521 56/72 F5054 2:21:00 10:46 2:21:19 Donna Holbrook 52 F 1110 Stowe VT
1522 188/231 F4044 2:19:44 10:40 2:21:21 Susan Yacino 43 F 2662 Dudley MA
1523 290/360 F3039 2:19:28 10:39 2:21:22 Erica Westerman 31 F 2598 New Haven CT
1524 9/17 F6069 2:20:49 10:45 2:21:26 Sarah Hicks 62 F 1092 Lincoln MA
1525 69/72 M5054 2:20:39 10:44 2:21:34 Daniel Kogut 53 M 1292 Brownsville VT
1526 291/360 F3039 2:19:46 10:40 2:21:34 Michelle Lo 35 F 1451 Washington DC
1527 292/360 F3039 2:19:46 10:40 2:21:35 Jennifer Zachary 34 F 2675 Washington DC
1528 293/360 F3039 2:19:53 10:41 2:21:36 Amy Clark-Canty 32 F 432 Twin Mountain NH
1529 3/7 M7099 2:20:56 10:45 2:21:40 Richard Oberfield 79 M 1811 Williamstown MA
1530 189/231 F4044 2:19:54 10:41 2:21:45 Jennifer McKnight 42 F 1637 Medfield MA
1531 95/104 M4549 2:19:59 10:41 2:21:45 Matthew Chamberlin 46 M 394 Ballston Lake NY
1532 10/17 F6069 2:21:21 10:47 2:21:47 Sibyl Jacobson 69 F 1161 Canaan NY
1533 111/141 F4549 2:21:13 10:47 2:21:48 Rebecca Tetrault 48 F 2412 Manchester NH
1534 181/229 F2029 2:20:47 10:45 2:22:00 Catie Gagne 25 F 839 Manchester NH
1535 32/43 F5559 2:21:10 10:47 2:22:12 Julie Alarcon 58 F 29 Windsor VT
1536 294/360 F3039 2:21:30 10:48 2:22:14 Amy Pepler 35 F 1909 Belmont MA
1537 49/60 M6069 2:21:27 10:48 2:22:16 Gregory Gousse 63 M 937 South Glastonbury CT
1538 295/360 F3039 2:21:11 10:47 2:22:19 Karen Walsh 37 F 2547 Grantham NH
1539 33/43 F5559 2:21:27 10:48 2:22:23 Linda Gregson 58 F 960 Saugus MA
1540 112/141 F4549 2:21:18 10:47 2:22:24 Christine Smith 48 F 2255 Lee NH
1541 113/141 F4549 2:21:09 10:47 2:22:25 Barbara Lampugnale 46 F 1353 West Hartford CT
1542 182/229 F2029 2:20:44 10:45 2:22:30 Alicia Caito 29 F 340 Brighton MA
1543 70/73 M2029 2:20:59 10:46 2:22:32 Gregory Somerville 29 M 2275 Woodstock VT
1544 190/231 F4044 2:21:01 10:46 2:22:35 Marianne Bees 44 F 156 Woodstock VT
1545 114/141 F4549 2:21:01 10:46 2:22:35 Helen Mauch 47 F 1581 New Rochelle NY
1546 50/60 M6069 2:21:52 10:50 2:22:39 Albert Poirier 63 M 1956 Ludlow VT
1547 115/141 F4549 2:20:56 10:45 2:22:45 Taraneh Azar 45 F 90 Rye NH
1548 296/360 F3039 2:22:22 10:52 2:22:46 Atena Rosak 39 F 2086 Baltimore MD
1549 96/104 M4549 2:20:56 10:45 2:22:48 Rand Eyberg 47 M 739 Stowe VT
1550 191/231 F4044 2:20:56 10:46 2:22:48 Lynne Eyberg 41 F 738 Stowe VT
12:24PM

Page 32
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1551 192/231 F4044 2:20:57 10:46 2:22:48 Robin Rishel 41 F 2061 Gibsonia PA
1552 183/229 F2029 2:20:45 10:45 2:22:49 Danielle Schuh 29 F 2169 Nashua NH
1553 297/360 F3039 2:20:45 10:45 2:22:49 Jillian Locke 32 F 1452 Merrimack NH
1554 71/73 M2029 2:20:45 10:45 2:22:49 Craig Schuh 27 M 2168 Nashua NH
1555 125/131 M4044 2:21:21 10:47 2:22:51 Mark Gonzalez 40 M 917 Hopewell NJ
1556 13/18 F0119 2:22:05 10:51 2:22:52 Taylor Kroes 16 F 1319 White River Junction VT
1557 57/72 F5054 2:21:19 10:47 2:22:54 Amy Longsworth 54 F 1460 Washington DC
1558 298/360 F3039 2:22:42 10:54 2:22:56 Ericka Canales 34 F 352 Williston VT
1559 299/360 F3039 2:21:46 10:49 2:22:57 Meredith Sorensen 31 F 2276 White River Junction VT
1560 200/216 M3039 2:21:46 10:49 2:22:57 Eric Butler 34 M 330 White River Junction VT
1561 58/72 F5054 2:21:07 10:46 2:23:02 Kerry Postler-Hermann 51 F 1965 Quechee VT
1562 193/231 F4044 2:22:15 10:51 2:23:02 Michelle Moebes 41 F 1698 Norcross GA
1563 300/360 F3039 2:22:19 10:52 2:23:16 Nicole Ethier 38 F 728 South Boston MA
1564 301/360 F3039 2:22:13 10:51 2:23:21 Meredith King 30 F 1270 Watertown MA
1565 194/231 F4044 2:22:50 10:54 2:23:22 Tricia Coyle 43 F 521 Sugar Hill NH
1566 116/141 F4549 2:21:55 10:50 2:23:23 Deb Dargie 45 F 574 York ME
1567 201/216 M3039 2:22:03 10:51 2:23:24 Bruno Larrivee 38 M 1368 New Haven CT
1568 117/141 F4549 2:22:10 10:51 2:23:26 Laurene Ellis 48 F 713 Brockton MA
1569 118/141 F4549 2:21:33 10:48 2:23:27 Corinna Beckwith 47 F 155 Arlington MA
1570 119/141 F4549 2:22:00 10:50 2:23:29 Amy Lees 46 F 1391 Arlington MA
1571 97/104 M4549 2:22:54 10:55 2:23:33 David Bonner 49 M 236 Southport CT
1572 302/360 F3039 2:22:11 10:51 2:23:36 Margaret Chase 39 F 407 Arlington VA
1573 120/141 F4549 2:22:24 10:52 2:23:40 Mary Shands 47 F 2197 Altamont NY
1574 195/231 F4044 2:22:38 10:53 2:23:40 Fiona Mills 40 F 1688 New London NH
1575 196/231 F4044 2:23:05 10:55 2:23:41 Dawn Hartnett 44 F 1031 Medford MA
1576 197/231 F4044 2:22:39 10:53 2:23:48 Susan Oxford 40 F 1854 Keene NH
1577 202/216 M3039 2:21:44 10:49 2:23:48 Jonathan MacDonald 36 M 1503 Somerville MA
1578 70/72 M5054 2:21:39 10:49 2:23:49 John Doran 54 M 659 King William VA
1579 59/72 F5054 2:21:40 10:49 2:23:50 Mary Kay Doran 53 F 660 King William VA
1580 303/360 F3039 2:22:01 10:50 2:23:53 Katie Young 32 F 2668 North Scituate RI
1581 121/141 F4549 2:22:13 10:51 2:23:54 Jennifer Mendelsohn 47 F 1662 Ronkonkoma NY
1582 304/360 F3039 2:22:01 10:50 2:23:54 Michaela Ware 31 F 2558 Coventry RI
1583 11/17 F6069 2:22:12 10:51 2:23:54 Elisabeth Schraith 63 F 2165 Milwaukee WI
1584 305/360 F3039 2:22:03 10:51 2:23:55 Erin Ames 36 F 48 Grantham NH
1585 60/72 F5054 2:22:26 10:52 2:23:56 Mary Lou Splain 52 F 2290 Easthampton MA
1586 198/231 F4044 2:22:54 10:54 2:23:57 Sasha Divirgilio 42 F 641 Port Matilda PA
1587 184/229 F2029 2:22:38 10:53 2:23:57 Deanna Bublitz 28 F 310 Farmingville NY
1588 199/231 F4044 2:22:41 10:54 2:24:08 Kelly Jork 40 F 1196 Andover MA
1589 306/360 F3039 2:22:19 10:52 2:24:14 Katie Roach 38 F 2066 Hanover NH
1590 307/360 F3039 2:22:43 10:54 2:24:15 Leslie Mebane 31 F 1653 Boston MA
1591 308/360 F3039 2:23:16 10:56 2:24:20 Sarah Braley 33 F 270 West Lebanon NH
1592 200/231 F4044 2:22:42 10:54 2:24:31 Claire Johnson 40 F 1181 Clifton Park NY
1593 201/231 F4044 2:22:42 10:54 2:24:31 Terri Chamberlin 44 F 395 Ballston Lake NY
1594 202/231 F4044 2:22:43 10:54 2:24:37 Sharon Aslanian 40 F 73 Arlington MA
1595 185/229 F2029 2:22:52 10:54 2:24:39 Marnie Casko 26 F 381 New Britain CT
1596 186/229 F2029 2:22:53 10:54 2:24:39 Sarah McInnis 25 F 1632 New Britain CT
1597 203/231 F4044 2:24:33 11:02 2:24:41 Cheryl Glovsky 43 F 905 South Hamilton MA
1598 61/72 F5054 2:23:03 10:55 2:24:42 Jane Cybulski 52 F 556 Lynn MA
1599 51/60 M6069 2:23:02 10:55 2:24:49 David Angier 62 M 58 Conway MA
1600 62/72 F5054 2:24:03 11:00 2:24:57 Rene Gorka 51 F 929 Surprise AZ
12:24PM

Page 33
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1601 309/360 F3039 2:24:09 11:00 2:24:59 Jaimie Douglass 33 F 665 Saxtons River VT
1602 187/229 F2029 2:24:06 11:00 2:25:00 Erica Rosen 27 F 2092 Brooklyn NY
1603 188/229 F2029 2:24:07 11:00 2:25:01 Martha Guenther 27 F 971 Brooklyn NY
1604 204/231 F4044 2:23:23 10:57 2:25:03 Laura Sears 42 F 2181 Jericho VT
1605 4/7 M7099 2:24:25 11:01 2:25:07 Edward Lamby 70 M 1351 Scotia NY
1606 52/60 M6069 2:25:06 11:05 2:25:13 Chip Herbst 63 M 1075 Farmingville NY
1607 205/231 F4044 2:24:44 11:03 2:25:19 Suzanne Fleming 44 F 793 Wenham MA
1608 189/229 F2029 2:23:38 10:58 2:25:22 Erin Fuller 29 F 832 New York NY
1609 190/229 F2029 2:24:23 11:01 2:25:23 Kimberly Huestis 28 F 1141 Cambridge MA
1610 122/141 F4549 2:23:26 10:57 2:25:24 Juliet Coffin 45 F 457 Gales Ferry CT
1611 310/360 F3039 2:24:16 11:01 2:25:36 Claudia Prahst 33 F 1971 New Haven CT
1612 98/104 M4549 2:24:33 11:02 2:25:45 Joshua Gorham 48 M 927 Washington DC
1613 206/231 F4044 2:24:33 11:02 2:25:46 Becky Richards 40 F 2048 Washington DC
1614 123/141 F4549 2:24:26 11:02 2:25:50 Janet Baglione 48 F 96 Quincy MA
1615 311/360 F3039 2:24:27 11:02 2:25:50 Rachel Defilippis 34 F 599 Quincy MA
1616 312/360 F3039 2:23:56 10:59 2:25:56 Melissa Dolan 31 F 648 Arlington MA
1617 313/360 F3039 2:24:32 11:02 2:25:58 Sarah Hackman 36 F 985 Madison WI
1618 63/72 F5054 2:24:59 11:04 2:26:09 Bev Thorne 53 F 2437 Lebanon NJ
1619 34/43 F5559 2:25:54 11:08 2:26:09 Lynda Caine 55 F 337 Hooksett NH
1620 37/40 M5559 2:24:05 11:00 2:26:11 Richard Brittain 56 M 285 White River Junction VT
1621 207/231 F4044 2:24:17 11:01 2:26:15 Sharon Teel 43 F 2399 Quaker Hill CT
1622 314/360 F3039 2:25:11 11:05 2:26:28 Nicole Robinson 30 F 2073 Whitman MA
1623 53/60 M6069 2:25:39 11:07 2:26:38 James Harley 63 M 1025 Woodstock VT
1624 191/229 F2029 2:26:34 11:11 2:26:46 Meg McGuire 28 F 1627 White River Junction VT
1625 126/131 M4044 2:25:34 11:07 2:26:47 John Rose 41 M 2089 Lexington MA
1626 192/229 F2029 2:25:11 11:05 2:26:52 Caitlin Bonney 29 F 238 Worcester MA
1627 315/360 F3039 2:25:26 11:06 2:26:53 Caroline Brodigan 31 F 286 Braintree MA
1628 316/360 F3039 2:25:38 11:07 2:27:00 Daniella Topp 32 F 2449 New York NY
1629 203/216 M3039 2:26:35 11:11 2:27:00 Michael Stroud 39 M 2350 Washington DC
1630 54/60 M6069 2:26:32 11:11 2:27:08 Richard McAndrew 65 M 1591 Bedford MA
1631 317/360 F3039 2:26:35 11:11 2:27:11 Kelly Hartman 33 F 1030 Harvard MA
1632 193/229 F2029 2:27:11 11:14 2:27:16 Audrey McGowan 23 F 1621 New York NY
1633 208/231 F4044 2:26:22 11:10 2:27:34 Nancy Boyden 44 F 260 Foster RI
1634 209/231 F4044 2:27:33 11:16 2:27:39 Noelle Collins 41 F 476 Seal Beach CA
1635 318/360 F3039 2:27:33 11:16 2:27:39 Lori Lewandoski 34 F 1423 Greenwich CT
1636 204/216 M3039 2:27:21 11:15 2:27:41 Tom Caruso 30 M 375 Boston MA
1637 194/229 F2029 2:27:21 11:15 2:27:41 Erika Caruso 29 F 374 Boston MA
1638 210/231 F4044 2:26:22 11:10 2:27:42 Janette Coombs 42 F 494 Claremont NH
1639 319/360 F3039 2:26:26 11:11 2:27:46 Paige Jarvis 37 F 1171 Claremont NH
1640 195/229 F2029 2:26:48 11:12 2:27:54 Jessica Chiaramonte 24 F 417 Eldersburg MD
1641 205/216 M3039 2:27:11 11:14 2:27:59 Joe Hayes 38 M 1051 Waltham MA
1642 196/229 F2029 2:26:18 11:10 2:28:03 Jacqueline Hennard 27 F 1064 Orford NH
1643 320/360 F3039 2:26:33 11:11 2:28:05 Elizabeth Kruska 34 F 1323 Woodstock VT
1644 206/216 M3039 2:26:17 11:10 2:28:09 Dustin Riccio 35 M 2045 Pittsford NY
1645 207/216 M3039 2:26:17 11:10 2:28:09 Jonathan Gabel 36 M 837 Rochester NY
1646 12/17 F6069 2:26:35 11:11 2:28:09 Eileen Shields-West 68 F 2216 Washington DC
1647 99/104 M4549 2:26:47 11:12 2:28:16 Stefan Gunther 48 M 976 Silver Spring MD
1648 100/104 M4549 2:26:47 11:12 2:28:17 Brian Tracey 45 M 2452 Arlington MA
1649 197/229 F2029 2:27:30 11:16 2:28:37 Erin McClure 29 F 1603 Boston MA
1650 321/360 F3039 2:26:54 11:13 2:28:40 Zoe Pike 36 F 1935 Old Lyme CT
12:24PM

Page 34
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1651 211/231 F4044 2:27:13 11:14 2:28:52 Jennifer Zaruba 40 F 2679 Upperco MD
1652 64/72 F5054 2:27:00 11:13 2:28:55 Eliza Hermann 51 F 1077 South Pomfret VT
1653 35/43 F5559 2:28:07 11:18 2:29:08 Kathia Capellupo 57 F 358 Charlestown MA
1654 198/229 F2029 2:28:25 11:20 2:29:12 Allison Wahrenberger 21 F 2531 Lebanon NH
1655 322/360 F3039 2:28:27 11:20 2:29:14 Laura Lovelace 36 F 1478 Cheshire CT
1656 323/360 F3039 2:28:43 11:21 2:29:17 Holly Theriault 34 F 2420 Newbury NH
1657 199/229 F2029 2:28:07 11:18 2:29:28 Janet Lighthouse 29 F 1433 Hamden CT
1658 36/43 F5559 2:28:50 11:22 2:29:41 Luanne Arant 56 F 67 Stamford CT
1659 200/229 F2029 2:28:07 11:18 2:29:44 Elisabeth Alba 28 F 30 Astoria NY
1660 65/72 F5054 2:27:44 11:17 2:29:51 Linda Strom 52 F 2347 Brattleboro VT
1661 324/360 F3039 2:27:45 11:17 2:29:51 Sarah Linn 33 F 1438 Brattleboro VT
1662 127/131 M4044 2:28:24 11:20 2:29:52 Stephen Bergeron 42 M 180 Salem NH
1663 101/104 M4549 2:29:04 11:23 2:29:53 Michael Wilder 48 M 2622 Amston CT
1664 212/231 F4044 2:28:25 11:20 2:29:53 Tracy Bergeron 41 F 181 Salem NH
1665 13/17 F6069 2:28:09 11:19 2:30:05 Georgiana Gladstone 63 F 894 Westfield NJ
1666 55/60 M6069 2:28:03 11:18 2:30:07 Peter Davis 65 M 582 Quechee VT
1667 325/360 F3039 2:29:56 11:27 2:30:16 Leah Stearns 30 F 2310 Chester VT
1668 102/104 M4549 2:28:53 11:22 2:30:16 Mike Crate 46 M 525 Enfield NH
1669 14/18 F0119 2:28:53 11:22 2:30:16 Megan Crate 17 F 524 Enfield NH
1670 201/229 F2029 2:28:51 11:22 2:30:45 Molly Cable 28 F 335 Braintree MA
1671 208/216 M3039 2:28:51 11:22 2:30:46 Brian Tully 31 M 2474 Braintree MA
1672 326/360 F3039 2:28:59 11:22 2:30:52 Carrie Olsen 39 F 1835 Randolph VT
1673 327/360 F3039 2:29:28 11:25 2:31:01 Leeanne Schoenfeld 37 F 2161 Hampton NH
1674 202/229 F2029 2:30:45 11:30 2:31:17 Sarah Dowdall 28 F 667 Cambridge MA
1675 209/216 M3039 2:30:05 11:27 2:31:23 Charles Newton 33 M 1787 Cornish Flat NH
1676 213/231 F4044 2:29:53 11:26 2:31:27 Amy Roccabruna 41 F 2076 Pittsfield MA
1677 38/40 M5559 2:30:41 11:30 2:31:32 Thomas Ritland 56 M 2063 Quechee VT
1678 214/231 F4044 2:29:41 11:26 2:31:38 Betsy Klimasmith 42 F 1279 Belmont MA
1679 37/43 F5559 2:31:00 11:32 2:31:40 Patricia Maher 59 F 1518 Brookline MA
1680 210/216 M3039 2:31:29 11:34 2:31:43 Michael Branton 31 M 273 Boston MA
1681 124/141 F4549 2:29:52 11:26 2:31:49 Renee Bergland 48 F 182 Hanover NH
1682 203/229 F2029 2:32:03 11:36 2:32:11 Jamie McCormack 29 F 1607 Grantham NH
1683 215/231 F4044 2:31:58 11:36 2:32:27 Victoria Herbert 43 F 1074 Rowayton CT
1684 204/229 F2029 2:31:06 11:32 2:32:52 Lisa Friesen 29 F 827 Harrisonburg VA
1685 38/43 F5559 2:31:05 11:32 2:32:53 Virginia Friesen 57 F 828 Bedford MA
1686 328/360 F3039 2:32:34 11:39 2:33:04 Mandy Martel 32 F 1560 Ascutney VT
1687 205/229 F2029 2:31:30 11:34 2:33:06 Mary Elizabeth Clune 26 F 449 Wilton CT
1688 5/7 M7099 2:31:30 11:34 2:33:06 David Clune 70 M 445 Wilton CT
1689 128/131 M4044 2:31:52 11:36 2:33:10 Stephen Nowlan 44 M 1808 Grantham NH
1690 329/360 F3039 2:31:29 11:34 2:33:18 Julie Paye 35 F 1895 West Fairlee VT
1691 216/231 F4044 2:32:22 11:38 2:33:24 Gina Stillman 43 F 2333 Old Saybrook CT
1692 211/216 M3039 2:33:32 11:43 2:33:33 Marc Duhaime 38 M 681 Bedford NH
1693 125/141 F4549 2:32:04 11:36 2:33:44 Anna Megyesi 47 F 1655 Milton WV
1694 330/360 F3039 2:32:40 11:39 2:33:56 Katharine Walsh 30 F 2548 Norwell MA
1695 2/2 F7099 2:33:18 11:42 2:34:00 Fay Barden 73 F 111 Newbury NH
1696 66/72 F5054 2:32:12 11:37 2:34:12 Martha Borden 51 F 243 Kittery ME
1697 71/72 M5054 2:32:11 11:37 2:34:19 Stephen Culver 51 M 547 Williamstown MA
1698 331/360 F3039 2:33:15 11:42 2:34:20 Heather Nolan 33 F 1800 New York NY
1699 332/360 F3039 2:34:26 11:47 2:34:32 Bonnie Chan 32 F 397 Warwick RI
1700 39/43 F5559 2:32:55 11:40 2:34:32 Shelley MacK 55 F 1511 Essex CT
12:24PM

Page 35
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1701 67/72 F5054 2:33:58 11:45 2:34:35 Jennifer Soto 50 F 2278 Anthem AZ
1702 333/360 F3039 2:33:35 11:43 2:34:44 Diane Sherman 31 F 2213 Montpelier VT
1703 334/360 F3039 2:33:44 11:44 2:34:47 Stephanie Kirchgaessne 34 F 1274 Washington DC
1704 14/17 F6069 2:32:51 11:40 2:34:48 Ginny Reed 63 F 2015 Fairlee VT
1705 56/60 M6069 2:33:47 11:44 2:34:55 James Sparks 62 M 2285 Manchester NH
1706 217/231 F4044 2:33:51 11:45 2:35:02 Alison Black 42 F 205 Natick MA
1707 218/231 F4044 2:33:32 11:43 2:35:07 Lorinda Oliver 40 F 1828 Chelsea VT
1708 15/17 F6069 2:34:46 11:49 2:35:42 Jaye Thacker 60 F 2415 Poughkeepsie NY
1709 219/231 F4044 2:34:05 11:46 2:35:59 Kathryn Quinlan 42 F 1989 Melrose MA
1710 220/231 F4044 2:33:58 11:45 2:36:02 Lynn Madigan 41 F 1515 Warner NH
1711 129/131 M4044 2:34:10 11:46 2:36:02 Dan Tilden 41 M 2440 Proctor VT
1712 335/360 F3039 2:34:00 11:45 2:36:03 Kathleen Labonville 38 F 1335 Warner NH
1713 57/60 M6069 2:34:41 11:48 2:36:09 Jeffrey Hartman 64 M 1029 Harvard MA
1714 336/360 F3039 2:35:07 11:50 2:36:10 Katerina Politi 37 F 1959 Guilford CT
1715 58/60 M6069 2:35:14 11:51 2:36:11 Samuel Halbrecht 63 M 992 Quechee VT
1716 221/231 F4044 2:35:50 11:54 2:36:20 Gina Ely 42 F 717 Norwalk CT
1717 206/229 F2029 2:35:42 11:53 2:36:22 Maura Armstrong 28 F 68 Worcester MA
1718 207/229 F2029 2:35:42 11:53 2:36:22 Norah McNally 27 F 1646 Clinton MA
1719 103/104 M4549 2:35:44 11:53 2:36:40 Paul Schott 45 M 2164 Fairfield CT
1720 68/72 F5054 2:36:42 11:58 2:36:46 Gaylynn Huyghebaert 50 F 1151 S. Royalton VT
1721 69/72 F5054 2:35:13 11:51 2:36:48 Roxanne Hatcher 53 F 1038 Pasadena MD
1722 15/18 F0119 2:35:20 11:51 2:36:59 Meredith Peabody 19 F 1896 Londonderry NH
1723 16/18 F0119 2:35:20 11:51 2:36:59 Emily Dionne 18 F 633 Laconia NH
1724 16/17 F6069 2:36:02 11:55 2:36:59 Jennifer Thacker 63 F 2416 Arlington MA
1725 72/73 M2029 2:35:37 11:53 2:37:10 Ben Young 24 M 2665 Boston MA
1726 208/229 F2029 2:35:37 11:53 2:37:10 Briana Carroll 23 F 368 Boston MA
1727 209/229 F2029 2:36:37 11:57 2:37:10 Katheryne Rochette 28 F 2078 Old Saybrook CT
1728 210/229 F2029 2:36:06 11:55 2:37:20 India Eayrs 28 F 698 New York NY
1729 211/229 F2029 2:36:06 11:55 2:37:20 Robin Rowley 28 F 2112 New York NY
1730 39/40 M5559 2:35:23 11:52 2:37:23 Jonathan Skinner 56 M 2239 Hanover NH
1731 222/231 F4044 2:37:23 12:01 2:37:30 Natascha Niffka 40 F 1793 Quechee VT
1732 337/360 F3039 2:37:24 12:01 2:37:31 Jennifer Densmore 33 F 607 Enfield NH
1733 212/229 F2029 2:36:46 11:58 2:37:39 Jessica Canary 24 F 354 Watertown MA
1734 40/43 F5559 2:36:02 11:55 2:37:41 Lynne Traher 59 F 2454 Severna Park MD
1735 338/360 F3039 2:37:01 11:59 2:38:01 Terry Toste 38 F 2451 North Providence RI
1736 339/360 F3039 2:37:00 11:59 2:38:01 Tricia Pfeiffer 39 F 1923 Wrjct VT
1737 223/231 F4044 2:37:19 12:01 2:38:31 Elise Leblanc 42 F 1380 Plainville MA
1738 126/141 F4549 2:36:39 11:57 2:38:37 Karen Suffin 49 F 2354 West Boylston MA
1739 340/360 F3039 2:37:43 12:02 2:38:38 Rebecca Van Nederynen 30 F 2499 Boston MA
1740 6/7 M7099 2:38:17 12:05 2:38:59 David Barden 77 M 110 Newbury NH
1741 213/229 F2029 2:38:35 12:06 2:39:39 Lindsay Larochelle 29 F 1367 North Springfield VT
1742 341/360 F3039 2:38:44 12:07 2:39:44 Rachel Henschel 31 F 1072 Cambridge MA
1743 342/360 F3039 2:38:22 12:05 2:39:54 Paula Habel 32 F 982 Stoughton MA
1744 214/229 F2029 2:38:20 12:05 2:39:54 Jessica Boyd 28 F 258 Medford MA
1745 343/360 F3039 2:38:21 12:05 2:39:54 Shelley Greene 31 F 957 Boston MA
1746 215/229 F2029 2:39:26 12:10 2:39:56 Leah Skypeck 29 F 2245 Northampton MA
1747 212/216 M3039 2:39:26 12:10 2:39:56 Matt Bouteiller 32 M 250 Northampton MA
1748 216/229 F2029 2:38:17 12:05 2:40:00 Jessica Fischburg 26 F 779 Boston MA
1749 217/229 F2029 2:40:00 12:13 2:40:13 Elizabeth Havener 28 F 1046 Boston MA
1750 104/104 M4549 2:38:42 12:07 2:40:13 Scott Hembrow 47 M 1060 Milford NH
12:24PM

Page 36
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1751 130/131 M4044 2:38:17 12:05 2:40:15 Matthew Kochaba 42 M 1290 Salem MA
1752 127/141 F4549 2:38:36 12:06 2:40:31 Maureen Crotty 46 F 538 Cumberland RI
1753 218/229 F2029 2:39:25 12:10 2:40:47 Nicole Belida 25 F 160 Fairfax VT
1754 219/229 F2029 2:39:26 12:10 2:40:48 Kellie Campbell 25 F 349 Georgia VT
1755 220/229 F2029 2:39:26 12:10 2:40:48 Courtney Delabruere 25 F 602 Milton VT
1756 72/72 M5054 2:39:48 12:12 2:41:05 Charles Gessner 51 M 875 Claremont NH
1757 70/72 F5054 2:39:32 12:11 2:41:09 Annette Lewis 54 F 1425 Malta NY
1758 224/231 F4044 2:40:31 12:15 2:41:30 Nora Shine 42 F 2218 Arlington MA
1759 221/229 F2029 2:40:08 12:13 2:41:39 Rosa Trivigno 29 F 2464 Astoria NY
1760 344/360 F3039 2:39:59 12:13 2:41:48 Elena Cardillo 35 F 359 New York NY
1761 345/360 F3039 2:39:59 12:13 2:41:48 Amanda Glatzel 33 F 898 Rutherford NJ
1762 213/216 M3039 2:40:00 12:13 2:41:48 Mike Cardillo 35 M 360 New York NY
1763 214/216 M3039 2:40:00 12:13 2:41:49 Brian De Vito 36 M 595 Rutherford NJ
1764 346/360 F3039 2:40:08 12:13 2:42:02 Mira Clark 33 F 431 Boxford MA
1765 41/43 F5559 2:40:21 12:14 2:42:07 Alison McEachern 55 F 1617 Hudson OH
1766 128/141 F4549 2:40:21 12:14 2:42:07 Kate McEachern 46 F 1618 South Burlington VT
1767 347/360 F3039 2:40:17 12:14 2:42:10 Stephanie Youngberg 36 F 2672 Atlanta GA
1768 222/229 F2029 2:41:18 12:19 2:42:17 Marie Abdou 27 F 14 Waltham MA
1769 42/43 F5559 2:42:03 12:22 2:42:36 Donna Rochette 56 F 2077 Old Saybrook CT
1770 215/216 M3039 2:41:18 12:19 2:42:38 Jamie Jarboe 31 M 1169 Arlington MA
1771 59/60 M6069 2:42:45 12:25 2:42:45 Brady Cole 67 M 464 Philadelphia PA
1772 225/231 F4044 2:40:51 12:17 2:42:47 Beth Stanfa 42 F 2306 Cumberland RI
1773 17/17 F6069 2:41:20 12:19 2:42:50 Margaret Cole 63 F 467 Philadelphia PA
1774 348/360 F3039 2:42:39 12:25 2:43:06 Kerry Gorham 38 F 928 Clinton MA
1775 129/141 F4549 2:43:04 12:27 2:43:39 Maria Spitzak 48 F 2288 Maynard MA
1776 349/360 F3039 2:43:26 12:28 2:44:04 Melissa Kent 31 F 1247 Weedport NY
1777 350/360 F3039 2:42:06 12:22 2:44:08 Stefanie Sidortsova 37 F 2226 S. Royalton VT
1778 40/40 M5559 2:42:17 12:23 2:44:09 Michael Mark 57 M 1552 Brooklyn NY
1779 130/141 F4549 2:43:07 12:27 2:44:55 Kim Aligata 46 F 37 East Windsor CT
1780 17/18 F0119 2:44:50 12:35 2:45:38 Madison Winslow 19 F 2638 Quechee VT
1781 223/229 F2029 2:44:36 12:34 2:46:34 Kathleen Onufer 26 F 1838 New Orleans LA
1782 7/7 M7099 2:44:23 12:33 2:46:35 Bill Josler 70 M 1201 White River Junction VT
1783 73/73 M2029 2:46:40 12:43 2:48:00 Jeffrey Scott 24 M 2174 Fair Haven VT
1784 224/229 F2029 2:47:00 12:45 2:48:40 Nicole Parker 25 F 1878 Reisterstown MD
1785 131/141 F4549 2:48:08 12:50 2:48:48 Mary Matychak 46 F 1580 Billerica MA
1786 132/141 F4549 2:47:25 12:47 2:49:04 Pam May 49 F 1586 Hunt Valley MD
1787 351/360 F3039 2:47:40 12:48 2:49:37 Heather Harrington 37 F 1027 York Beach ME
1788 225/229 F2029 2:47:44 12:48 2:49:39 Anna Kowalski 26 F 1302 Nashua NH
1789 71/72 F5054 2:48:29 12:52 2:49:41 Kathy Sferra 50 F 2194 Stow MA
1790 60/60 M6069 2:47:50 12:49 2:49:53 David Allard 64 M 41 Great Barrington MA
1791 133/141 F4549 2:49:49 12:58 2:51:02 Kristin Vaughn 47 F 2508 Mystic CT
1792 134/141 F4549 2:49:54 12:58 2:52:00 Jennifer Connors 47 F 486 Brownsville VT
1793 135/141 F4549 2:51:18 13:05 2:52:04 Sandy Bell 49 F 162 Stittsville ON
1794 226/231 F4044 2:51:01 13:03 2:52:13 Jessica Quirk 42 F 1991 Sudbury MA
1795 18/18 F0119 2:50:44 13:02 2:52:53 Emma Culver 15 F 545 Williamstown MA
1796 226/229 F2029 2:51:41 13:06 2:53:04 Gila Yudewitz 27 F 2674 Cambridge MA
1797 136/141 F4549 2:52:20 13:09 2:53:10 Kimberly Boulanger 47 F 247 Quechee VT
1798 227/231 F4044 2:53:19 13:14 2:53:30 Deborah Smith 44 F 2260 Windham NH
1799 352/360 F3039 2:53:21 13:14 2:53:34 Jane Claire Branton 33 F 272 Philadelphia PA
1800 137/141 F4549 2:51:38 13:06 2:53:39 Pam Distefano 47 F 638 Brookline MA
12:24PM

Page 37
21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Marathon
June 3, 2012 USATF Certified #VT97004WN Woodstock to Quechee, VT
Timing: Granite State Race Services racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Div Nettime Pace Guntime Name Ag S Race# City/state
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== =======================
1801 131/131 M4044 2:53:24 13:14 2:55:07 Brian Baublitz 40 M 143 Hunt Valley MD
1802 353/360 F3039 2:53:11 13:13 2:55:10 Jessica Greenblatt 30 F 953 Brighton MA
1803 43/43 F5559 2:53:37 13:15 2:55:39 Lorraine Wild 56 F 2621 Hartford VT
1804 354/360 F3039 2:55:22 13:23 2:56:23 Jenna Ouellette 31 F 1708 Charlestown NH
1805 355/360 F3039 2:56:00 13:26 2:56:36 Cory Rundell 30 F 2120 Clifton Park NY
1806 356/360 F3039 2:56:00 13:26 2:56:36 Samantha Wendel 31 F 2588 South Burlington VT
1807 227/229 F2029 2:55:39 13:24 2:57:25 Sara Pray 27 F 1974 Indianapolis IN
1808 138/141 F4549 2:57:24 13:32 2:58:39 Kendra Hensley 47 F 1073 Olympia WA
1809 216/216 M3039 2:58:26 13:37 3:00:23 Dennis Espejo 39 M 725 Biddeford ME
1810 357/360 F3039 2:58:26 13:37 3:00:24 Desiree De La Torre 33 F 592 Baltimore MD
1811 228/231 F4044 2:59:05 13:40 3:01:04 Shelley Novotny 44 F 1805 Roseville MN
1812 358/360 F3039 2:59:22 13:41 3:01:26 Amy Herrmann 36 F 1083 Manchester Center VT
1813 139/141 F4549 3:01:23 13:51 3:01:43 Sherry Beatty 46 F 149 Williston VT
1814 140/141 F4549 3:01:22 13:51 3:01:43 Deanna Paluba 46 F 1866 Colchester VT
1815 229/231 F4044 3:00:23 13:46 3:02:17 Jessica Greenfield 42 F 959 Newton MA
1816 359/360 F3039 3:00:23 13:46 3:02:17 Andrea Bolduc 32 F 232 Waltham MA
1817 230/231 F4044 3:04:23 14:04 3:04:23 Laura Tracey 43 F 2453 Arlington MA
1818 141/141 F4549 3:04:24 14:04 3:04:24 Karen Sosnoski 47 F 2277 Arlington VA
1819 228/229 F2029 3:06:03 14:12 3:07:20 Bethany Lovell 29 F 1479 Plaistow NH
1820 360/360 F3039 3:09:43 14:29 3:11:33 Kelly Reed 38 F 2018 Charlestown MA
1821 231/231 F4044 3:09:44 14:29 3:11:33 Clare Reed 43 F 2014 Melrose MA
1822 229/229 F2029 3:12:25 14:41 3:14:21 Jillian Lamphere 26 F 1352 Sunapee NH
1823 72/72 F5054 3:30:47 16:05 3:31:48 Kim Lacey 51 F 1337 Old Saybrook CT

 

VIDEO: Covered Bridges Half Marathon & Race Results Reviewed by on . A Vermont Standard Production Video Clips by Rick Russell, Photo by Robert Crean TAKE A LOOK AT THE PHOTO GALLERY FROM THE RACE 21st Annual Covered Bridges Half A Vermont Standard Production Video Clips by Rick Russell, Photo by Robert Crean TAKE A LOOK AT THE PHOTO GALLERY FROM THE RACE 21st Annual Covered Bridges Half Rating:

Leave a Comment

scroll to top